Armenia Tenders - 24 April 2026

15 tenders published in Armenia on 24 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12563549 Services for preparing design and estimate documentation for the construction of a football stadium in the Kasakh administrative district of Nairi community Deadline22 Apr 2026 12565103 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction work on a new nursery-kindergarten building in the Nor Kharberd district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline06 May 2026 12565170 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/2 for the asphalting of courtyard areas in the city of Vayk, modernization of the lighti Deadline25 May 2026 12565723 Invitation with the code ABH-BMKhTzDzB-26/51 for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the implementation of major renovation works of the memorial compl Deadline22 Apr 2026 12565777 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of ongoing asphalt concrete resurfacing works of streets, courtyards, internal access ro Deadline22 May 2026 12565794 Ministry of Health - acquisition of consulting services for the professional training of doctors Deadline22 May 2026 12565802 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline06 May 2026 12565903 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/4 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER provision services for the maintenance of vehicles Deadline22 May 2026 12565940 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/18" Deadline26 May 2026 12569266 Supply of equipment (Servers, Network and Firewalls) to CEC RA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12571869 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of household appliance repair and maintenance services for the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan city, code ԵՔ-� Deadline23 Apr 2026 12571871 Announcement on procurement of Providing Services requiring urgent solutions in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline23 Apr 2026 12571887 Announcement on procurement of Providing Ongoing renovation works in the courtyard areas of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mun Deadline23 Apr 2026 12571889 Pothole repair works in Ijevan community and administrative settlements Deadline23 Apr 2026 12571891 Consultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the prevention of rockfalls from the slope adjacent to the automotive industry of the Prime Minister's Offi Deadline23 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us