Armenia Tenders - 25 April 2026

18 tenders published in Armenia on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 25 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12582322 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/55 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582323 ELECTRONIC AUCTION Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582324 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC purchase procedure for Acquisition of elevator spare parts, YAK-HMAAPDzB-26/57 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582325 Announcement and Invitation for the procurement of food parcels and household goods packages for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/21 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582326 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/54 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582362 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of assessment services for the needs of the Abovyan community for 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582363 Technical Quality Control Service Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582364 Procurement of major renovation works for apartment No. 14, building 20 Mikayelyan Street, Gavar city, for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582365 Procurement of measurement services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582366 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of works for the construction of tennis courts and a basketball court on the territory of school No. 160 in the Erebuni administrative Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582367 INVITATION TO A REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR THE PURPOSE OF PURCHASING THE WORK OF REINSTALLING A SECTION OF THE MEDIUM-PRESSURE SUPPLY PIPELINE SUPPLYING GAS TO THE 1ST AND 7TH STRE Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582368 Purchase of technical quality control services for major repairs of Aygestan, Getapnya, Andranik Manukyan, Artsakh, Lalayan, M. Gorky streets in Sisian for the needs of the Sisian Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582369 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design documentation and cost estimation for a 10 kV overhead power line for the power supply of Arag. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582370 Redesign of the basement floor of the administrative building in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan, construction of storage space, bathrooms and shower cubicles Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582371 Procurement of works on installation of fire protection equipment Deadline23 Apr 2026 12582372 Procurement of consulting services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Apr 2026 12583825 Construction of drainage systems in the Ararat and P. Sevak settlements of the Ararat community, and reconstruction of the drainage collector in the Ararat settlement Deadline05 May 2026 12591693 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDZB-2026/E-31 Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us