Armenia Tenders - 28 April 2026

12 tenders published in Armenia on 28 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12618525 National Consultant on Legal Policy&Fiscal Analysis on Pro Bono Legal Services Deadline11 May 2026 12619697 National Consultant on Legal Policy&Fiscal Analysis on Pro Bono Legal Services National Consultant on Legal Policy&Fiscal Analysis on Pro Bono Legal Services Deadline11 May 2026 12622017 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/16" Deadline29 May 2026 12622021 Procurement of seismic upgrading, reconstruction and improvement works of the kindergarten building located at 2 Abovyan Street, Akhtala settlement, Alaverdi community Deadline14 May 2026 12622025 Invitation to the Urgent Open Consultancy Tender announced for the needs of the Hrazdan Municipality for the purpose of providing consultancy services for technical supervision of Deadline07 May 2026 12622029 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/15". Deadline01 Jun 2026 12622031 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of asphalt-concrete pavement repair works for the needs of the Arabkir Administrative Di Deadline29 May 2026 12622036 Invitation and announcement by the staff of the Gegharkunik Marzpet of the Republic of Armenia for the procurement of technical supervision services for the major renovation of 2 h Deadline08 May 2026 12622043 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of construction works f Deadline07 May 2026 12622049 of construction works for a new water supply system Deadline27 May 2026 12622055 For the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia, purchase of a tomograph of building dimensions/consulting services for the developm Deadline08 May 2026 12622057 Partial strengthening, major renovation, energy efficiency improvement and reconstruction of the building of the "Alaverdi Community Kindergarten No. 4" NGO Deadline14 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us