Armenia Tenders - 29 April 2026

14 tenders published in Armenia on 29 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Education & Training, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Education & Training, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12647721 Consalting service for technical quality control of construction works of the State Scientific and Scientific Organization Goris State agricultural college named after professor H. Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647773 Consultancy work on the preparation of estimate documents for the repair of emergency balconies of apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647776 For the needs of the Artashat municipality AMAH-GHTSDB-26/82 Information Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647872 Announcement/invitation for the procedure code AMAH-GHAPZB-26/81 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647874 Procurement of elevator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647886 Real estate valuation services belonging to the Artashat community Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647887 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/70 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of construction works to be performed in the Malatia-Sebastia admin Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647888 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation and yard improvement works of kindergarten No. 150 in Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan city for the needs of th Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647889 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation and yard improvement works of kindergarten No. 150 in Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan city for the needs of th Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647890 Acquisition of equipment for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647892 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction works of the retaining wall on Glinka Street in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan municipality Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647894 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of reconstruction works of football fields and courtyards in the Malatia-Sebastia admini Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647895 Announcement on procurement for consulting service for technical quality control of construction works in the Erebuni Administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽ Deadline29 Apr 2026 12647897 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА For the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee, repair and maintenance services for roadblocks. Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us