Armenia Tenders - 6 May 2026

81 tenders published in Armenia on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12722905 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of works for the major renovation of a 0.31 km lo Deadline15 May 2026 12723113 Procurement of server systems maintenance and support services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 Jun 2026 12723187 Invitation to participate in the procurement procedure with code ABH-BMASHDZB-26/69 for the purpose of acquiring asphalt paving works in the Geghashen settlement of the Abovyan com Deadline04 Jun 2026 12723189 INVITATION TO AN OPEN TENDERING FOR THE PURCHASE OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF A SEWERAGE LINE ON SPARAPET VAZGEN SARGSYAN STREET (INCLUDING 3 DEAD-ENDS), ECHMIADZIN CITY FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline04 Jun 2026 12723195 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/22Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline18 May 2026 12723203 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimation for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline15 May 2026 12723209 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/21Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline15 May 2026 12725295 Acquisition of A4 paper for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline05 May 2026 12725392 Ministry of Health - acquisition of works Deadline05 May 2026 12725413 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/49 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of asphalt concrete pavement cracking on the streets of Yerevan Deadline05 May 2026 12725417 An invitation to purchase renovation works on an area of up to 650 square meters. m on the 2nd floor of the 3rd section of the main building of CJSC ERC Deadline05 May 2026 12725420 Procurement of seismic retrofitting and energy efficiency improvement works for the kindergarten building in Teghut settlement for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline05 May 2026 12725469 Employee training services for the needs of the RA Statistical Committee Deadline05 May 2026 12725525 Invitation to an urgent open consulting competition announced for the purpose of procuring consulting services for technical supervision of construction quality for the needs of th Deadline05 May 2026 12725572 supply of medical products Deadline05 May 2026 12725646 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-4/2 Deadline05 May 2026 12725690 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline05 May 2026 12725694 Procurement of road rehabilitation project preparation and cost estimation services for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor, RA Deadline05 May 2026 12725695 Invitation to purchase a consulting service for technical quality control of repair work under the code ЕРММГ-ГХХСДЗБ-ТЭХСКОГУТЮІ-2026/1 for the needs of CJS Deadline05 May 2026 12725697 Procurement of partial renovation works for the laundry Deadline05 May 2026 12725798 marking of the carriageway of the Vanadzor community streets Deadline05 May 2026 12725799 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of the renovation works of the semi-basement floor of the library section of the YSU central building Deadline05 May 2026 12725801 Announcement on procurement for Consulting services for technical control of quality of sidewalk repair works in the streets of Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district, (procedure c Deadline05 May 2026 12725807 Announcement and invitation for the replacement of lighting poles on the main street of Tsaghkadzor city Deadline05 May 2026 12725808 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the completion of works on marking and furnishing of road crossings of regional significance in Arar Deadline05 May 2026 12725810 Procurement for provision of internal audit services for the needs of the RA Ministry of education, science, culture and sport in 2026. Deadline05 May 2026 12725811 supply of oil Deadline05 May 2026 12725812 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of works for the major renovation of 2 regional (local) highways in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 May 2026 12725814 of the Ardenis and Garnarich settlements and the water fountain of the Hovtun settlement within the framework of subsidy programs Deadline05 May 2026 12725816 Acquisition of technical supervision of works for the needs of Alaverdi Municipality Deadline05 May 2026 12725817 Acquisition of Marking of asphalt streets of Armavir city of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline05 May 2026 12725818 Procurement of works for the construction of an outdoor lighting network for the streets of Stepanavan for the needs of the Deadline05 May 2026 12725819 Invitation with the code ABH-BMKhTzDzB-26/56 for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the implementation of construction works for the needs of Abovyan Deadline05 May 2026 12725820 Construction works of the Deadline05 May 2026 12725822 INVITATION FOR AN URGEABLE OPEN CONSULTANCY TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES ON Deadline05 May 2026 12725823 of construction works for a new water supply system Deadline05 May 2026 12725824 Construction of drainage systems in the Ararat and P. Sevak settlements of the Ararat community, and reconstruction of the drainage collector in the Ararat settlement Deadline05 May 2026 12725826 Procurement of technical supervision services for the quality of improvement works of playgrounds, parks, and adjacent areas in the settlements of Uyts, Brnakot, and Angeghakot for Deadline05 May 2026 12725828 Works on cleaning the riverbed of the community of Vanadzor Deadline05 May 2026 12725830 Invitation to tender for the construction of a water supply system for the Shaghap settlement of Vedi community, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia, code ՀՀ-ԱՄՎՀ-ԲՄԱ Deadline05 May 2026 12725831 The Staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the acquisition of consulting services for the measurement of buildings, development of volume/defec Deadline05 May 2026 12725832 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical control consulting services for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality Deadline05 May 2026 12725833 Invitation to an open competition for the procurement of works to repair cracks in asphalt concrete pavement of Yerevan streets Deadline05 May 2026 12725834 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline05 May 2026 12725835 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-1/4 Deadline05 May 2026 12725837 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/93 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER Current repair and maintenance services for heating systems, and a quadcopter (drone) for the needs of the Shengavit administ Deadline05 May 2026 12727067 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline05 May 2026 12727068 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NEW HACHEN MUNICIPALITY, ANNOUNCED EVALUATION QUESTION FOR THE PURPOSE OF CARRYING OUT THE REPAIR WORKS OF THE KINDERGARTEN OF THE MRGASHEN RESIDENTIAL CENTER Deadline05 May 2026 12727069 Acquisition of technical control over the quality of construction works of transport stops in 12 settlements of Aparan community within the framework of a joint project with the Ge Deadline05 May 2026 12727070 Procurement of construction work quality technical control services Deadline05 May 2026 12727072 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the improvement of the area adjacent to Baghramyan 6 building in Aparan city and the con Deadline05 May 2026 12727073 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/40 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline05 May 2026 12727109 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/23 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline05 May 2026 12729611 “Invitation to participate in the procurement procedure with code ABH-BMASHDZB-26/70 for the purpose of acquiring asphalt paving works in the Katnaghbyur settlement of the Abovya Deadline04 Jun 2026 12729612 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMTSDZB-26-1/1" Deadline08 Jun 2026 12729613 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/23Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline18 May 2026 12729614 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/24Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline19 May 2026 12729615 Announcement Deadline18 May 2026 12729616 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/27Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline19 May 2026 12730020 OPEN TENDER ANNOUNCED FOR THE CONTRACT OF THE ASPHALT PAVING OF THE 1ST STREET OF THE TOROSGYUGH RESIDENTIAL VILLAGE OF ASHOTSK COMMUNITY, SHIRAK MARZ OF THE RA AND THE ASPHALT PAV Deadline05 Jun 2026 12741891 Announcement to purchase of consulting services for the revision and development of design estimates under the code ՈՒԱԿ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/55 for the needs of CJSC ‘’National Deadline06 May 2026 12741893 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/75 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of construction works to be carried out in the Nork-Marash administ Deadline06 May 2026 12741995 Announcement/invitation for the procurement procedure with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/81 organized for the purchase of ice cream for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline06 May 2026 12741996 Acquisition of other special purpose materials for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline06 May 2026 12741997 announcement Deadline06 May 2026 12741999 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline06 May 2026 12742000 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline06 May 2026 12742001 Acquisition of construction works for a new water supply system of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline06 May 2026 12742002 Procurement of ongoing renovation works for the Shengavit Consulting Center located at 33 Manandyan Street and the administrative building located at 35 2 Komitas Street for the ne Deadline06 May 2026 12742003 The administration of the Ashotsk community announces a request for quotations for the procurement of technical supervision services (for courtyard improvement works). Deadline06 May 2026 12742005 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-20/7 Deadline06 May 2026 12742006 Announcement/invitation for the procedure code AMAH-GHAPZB-26/89 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline06 May 2026 12742008 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of the Stepan Sargsyan wrestling gym in the Shamut settlement of the Tumanyan community Deadline06 May 2026 12742543 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline06 May 2026 12742544 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Deadline06 May 2026 12742545 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline06 May 2026 12742547 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for residential cleaning services. The code of the price quotation enquiry procedure ՊԵԿ-ԳՀ� Deadline06 May 2026 12742548 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for elevator repair and maintenance services. The code of the price quotation enquiry procedure � Deadline06 May 2026 12742549 Consultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of an aquaterrarium at the Yerevan Zoo Deadline06 May 2026 12742551 Announcement on procurement of Providing Capital renovation works of courtyard areas in the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality. Deadline06 May 2026 12742552 Announcement on procurement for Consulting services for the quality control of the repair works of the retaining walls from Tsitsernakaberd Highway to the Complex in the Kentron ad Deadline06 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us