Armenia Tenders - 11 May 2026

14 tenders published in Armenia on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 May 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12795681 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline18 May 2026 12803528 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline11 May 2026 12803809 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical quality supervision of the road rehabilitation works on Yeghvard Highway and Tigran Petrosyan S Deadline11 May 2026 12803810 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/46 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDERConsulting services on retraining of municipal employees of the office of the Municipality of Yerevan and the offices of heads of admin Deadline11 May 2026 12803811 Announcement on procurement for Technical quality control consulting services for the improvement of the volleyball court and the adjacent area of the skate park at the beginning o Deadline11 May 2026 12803812 0.2 km. l./m. from the river bank of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia, Verin Sasnashen village.Manukyan's name. purchase of asphalt works 0.1 km from the primary sc Deadline11 May 2026 12803813 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of improvement works of the retaining wall adjacent to Saralanj Street in the Kentron ad Deadline11 May 2026 12803814 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of capital renovation works of courtyards and football fields at the following addresses Deadline11 May 2026 12803815 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of a new sports school in the Ashotsk community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Deadline11 May 2026 12803818 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Deadline11 May 2026 12803819 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline11 May 2026 12803820 NOTICE Deadline11 May 2026 12803821 For the needs of the Prime Minister's Office, acquisition of employee training consulting services under code ՎԱԲՏ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/21 Deadline11 May 2026 12803863 Acquisition of of construction works for a new water supply system of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us