Armenia Tenders - 14 May 2026

27 tenders published in Armenia on 14 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12846681 Invitation for design and cost estimation services for the improvement of the park adjacent to Jrashinararneri Street in Akhuryan community, Shirak region of the Republic of Armeni Deadline12 May 2026 12846682 INVITATION FOR AN URGENT OPEN TENDER FOR THE CONTRACT OF REPAIR WORKS ON THE 2ND, 9TH, 11TH STREETS OF THE KAPS RESIDENCE IN AKHURIAN COMMUNITY OF SHIRAK MARZ OF THE RA Deadline12 May 2026 12846683 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of website modernization services for the needs of the staff of the Armavir Governor of the Republic of Armenia Deadline12 May 2026 12846684 Announcement–invitation for the procurement of technical supervision services for the quality of construction works of kindergartens for the needs of the Lori Berd Municipality o Deadline12 May 2026 12846685 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Deadline12 May 2026 12846686 Procedure for purchasing of services for the development and publication of textbooks Deadline12 May 2026 12846688 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-GHTsDzB-26/15 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline12 May 2026 12846689 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Deadline12 May 2026 12847767 Announcement, invitation to tender for the needs of the Verin Dvin Municipality under the code AMVDH -GHSDB-26/3 Deadline13 May 2026 12852042 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDZB-2026/E-38 Deadline14 May 2026 12852043 Procurement of ongoing renovation works for the needs of the Cadastre Committee at the Deadline14 May 2026 12852044 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of construction works of tennis courts, basketball and football fiel Deadline14 May 2026 12852045 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the toilets in the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality. Deadline14 May 2026 12852046 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of deep wells in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline14 May 2026 12855853 Procurement of generator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline14 May 2026 12855868 Consulting services for the preparation of cost estimates for the construction works to replace the gas pipeline of the Deadline14 May 2026 12855869 Procurement of laboratory materials for the needs of the National Body for Standardization and Metrology CJSC for the year 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12856100 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-HMATSDB-26/77 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline14 May 2026 12856188 Announcement/invitation for the procurement procedure with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/93 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline14 May 2026 12856202 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/41 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline14 May 2026 12856212 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/1 for the purchase of major repairs to the streets of the city of Vaik and the construct Deadline14 May 2026 12856213 Acquisition of an unmanned aerial vehicle (drone) for the needs of the Sisian Municipality staff Deadline14 May 2026 12856214 Purchase of a control panel and theater spotlights Deadline14 May 2026 12856215 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline14 May 2026 12856216 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline14 May 2026 12856845 Asphalting works of the streets in the settlements of Zangakatun, Vardashat, Urtsalanj, and Paruyr Sevak of the Ararat community Deadline25 May 2026 12856846 Announcement on procurement of Providing Asphalt concrete pavement repair works in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us