Armenia Tenders - 15 May 2026

13 tenders published in Armenia on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 15 May 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12864281 Purchase of symbolic gifts /gift cards/ for graduates on the occasion of the Deadline14 May 2026 12864537 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents and provision of expertise for gasification works in the Alaverdi community Deadline14 May 2026 12864606 Furniture purchase Deadline14 May 2026 12866442 Supply of bee colonies and their placement in the PPU beehives Supply of bee colonies and their placement in the PPU beehives Deadline15 May 2026 12866467 Development of Financing Strategy for Armenia’s NDC 3.0. Development of Financing Strategy for Armenia’s NDC 3.0. Deadline27 May 2026 12868606 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/25ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastru Deadline25 May 2026 12868608 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction and improvement of courtyard areas in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district Deadline15 Jun 2026 12868609 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-4/4 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12868659 Technical supervision consulting services for the quality of construction works for the reconstruction of the fence adjacent to the football field in the city of Chambarak, volleyb Deadline25 May 2026 12868661 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/32Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline25 May 2026 12869908 Development of Financing Strategy for Armenia’s NDC 3.0. Deadline27 May 2026 12870996 Supply of bee colonies and their placement in the PPU beehives Deadline15 May 2026 12880146 Announcement on procurement of Providing Major renovation works of the bridge (Lambada Bridge) connecting Davit Anhaght-Komitas streets in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us