Armenia Tenders - 20 May 2026

18 tenders published in Armenia on 20 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 20 May 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12934778 Code of the Request for Quotation: КДМХХ-ГГЦСДБ-26/30 Deadline19 May 2026 12934865 Acquisition of the traffic lights for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline19 May 2026 12934866 Acquisition of works to be carried out in the Kut and Airk settlements for the needs of the Vardenis Municipality under the royalty spending program Deadline19 May 2026 12934869 Consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Jrvezh community Deadline19 May 2026 12934874 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code Deadline19 May 2026 12934877 Acquisition of of construction works for a new water supply system of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline19 May 2026 12934878 Invitation to the procurement procedure under code “ABH-GHASHDZB-26/80” for the acquisition of asphalt paving works in the Getargel settlement of the Abovyan community for the Deadline19 May 2026 12934879 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12934881 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline19 May 2026 12934882 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12934883 Construction works for the construction of playgrounds for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 May 2026 12934884 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 May 2026 12934885 Batteries non-rechargeable and galvanic batteries Deadline19 May 2026 12940563 Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12941758 Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12942689 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current services requiring urgent solutions in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12942839 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current services requiring urgent solutions in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12942845 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current services requiring urgent solutions in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us