Armenia Tenders - 21 May 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 21 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12948574 Invitation and announcement for the implementation of medium repair works on 4 regional highways in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline01 Jun 2026 12948711 CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR REPAIR AND ASPHALT PAVING OF THE 4TH STREET OF THE NOV KYANK RESIDENCE IN ARTIK COMMUNITY, SHIRAK REGION OF RA Deadline01 Jun 2026 12948786 Invitation and announcement for the renovation of the building of the Sevan community's "Zovaber Kindergarten" NGO Deadline02 Jun 2026 12948792 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Consulting Services for Technical Supervision of the Quality of Asphalt Concrete Pavement Repair Works in the Kentron Administrat Deadline19 Jun 2026 12953644 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12953645 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/81 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12953646 Acquisition of sports equipment for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12953647 Acquisition of sports equipment for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12953648 Announcement and invitation to tender for the consultation of design and estimate documents for the water supply, drainage and fire extinguishing system of the city park at 3 Khagh Deadline20 May 2026 12953649 Announcement and invitation to tender for the consultation of design and estimate documents for the water supply, drainage and fire extinguishing system of the city park at 3 Khagh Deadline20 May 2026 12953650 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of gasification works for the needs of Abovyan community for 2026 with the code BH-GhAShDzB-26/82 Deadline20 May 2026 12953651 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of gasification works for the needs of Abovyan community for 2026 with the code BH-GhAShDzB-26/82 Deadline20 May 2026 12953652 Announcement and invitation for works on filling potholes and constructing artificial barriers on intra-community streets of Tsaghkadzor community. Deadline20 May 2026 12953653 Procurement of goods/liquid gas/for the needs of Alaverdi Municipality Deadline20 May 2026 12953654 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12953655 Purchasing written translation services for the needs of 2026 of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia Deadline20 May 2026 12953656 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical quality control consulting services for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor. Deadline20 May 2026 12953657 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the quality of construction works of the decentralized treatment plant in Geghhovit settlement, Martuni community, Gegh Deadline20 May 2026 12953658 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline20 May 2026 12953659 Technical quality control services for the construction of irrigation systems in the settlements of the Spitak community Deadline20 May 2026 12953683 Reconstruction work on the fence surrounding the football field in the city of Chambarak, construction of a volleyball and basketball court Deadline20 May 2026 12953685 Reconstruction work on the fence surrounding the football field in the city of Chambarak, construction of a volleyball and basketball court Deadline20 May 2026 12953705 Announcement Deadline20 May 2026 12958627 Purchase of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation for the administrative district of Nork-Marash. Deadline21 May 2026 12958628 Announcement on procurement for consulting services for the quality control of the construction works of the irrigation network of the central park on 9th Street, Nubarashen admini Deadline21 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us