Armenia Tenders - 27 May 2026

40 tenders published in Armenia on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13044297 AN INVITATION TO REQUEST QUOTATIONS ANNOUNCED FOR THE PURPOSE OF PURCHASING WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF AN IRRIGATION WATER PIPELINE IN THE VILLAGE OF KETCHUT OF THE JERMUK COMMUN Deadline26 May 2026 13044318 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline26 May 2026 13044333 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline26 May 2026 13044337 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline26 May 2026 13044338 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/84 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of work on the replacement and repair of sewer wells on the street Deadline26 May 2026 13044791 Interior decoration and yard improvement works of the kindergarten building in Apaga village, Arax community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Jun 2026 13044793 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction works of the irrigation system in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline01 Jul 2026 13044796 Announcement on procurement of Providing Works on capital repair of yard space at Yervand Kochar 21/1 administrative district of Kentron city of Yerevan for the needs of the Yereva Deadline30 Jun 2026 13044803 Announcement on procurement of Providing Medium renovation works on Tigran Petrosyan Street in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 Jun 2026 13044811 ACHIEVEMENT OF TECHNICAL SUPERVISION SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 6 KM OF EARTH ROADS LEADING TO THE ALPINE PATHS FROM THE VILLAGES OF SOLAK, GEGHASHEN, ZOVASHEN, GARNI IN KOTA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13045676 Invitation and Announcement under Code HHANGBMC-GHAPDZB-26/1, announced for the procurement of “Medicines” for the needs of “Gyumri Medical Center” CJSC. Deadline26 May 2026 13045677 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of works for the construction of domestic sewage systems in the streets of Agarak city for the needs of Meghri community o Deadline26 May 2026 13045687 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of property/ventilation equipment/for kindergartens in the Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 May 2026 13045708 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline26 May 2026 13045715 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline26 May 2026 13049755 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of consulting services for technical control of t Deadline26 May 2026 13049757 Measurement services for the needs of the Arax community of Armavir region of Armenia Deadline26 May 2026 13051735 Procurement of necessary equipment (dishes, soft furnishings, household goods, gardening supplies and potted plants) for furnishing a small community house being built in the Gegha Deadline26 May 2026 13051801 Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13051833 Announcement and invitation to the Consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of the overpass (Lambada Bridge) connecting David Anakht-Komitas streets in Yer Deadline26 Jun 2026 13051979 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/92 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline26 Jun 2026 13051984 Acquisition of the Street renovation works for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline26 Jun 2026 13052522 Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Development of Biodiversity Finance Plan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13055040 Below, the Administration of the Governor of Aragatsotn presents an invitation and an announcement on the procedure for the purchase of technical supervision services for major str Deadline08 Jun 2026 13064154 Replacement of windows and doors in the entrances of apartment buildings in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 May 2026 13064158 Announcement on procurement for services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents of the Erebuni administrative district and providing an opinion (proc Deadline27 May 2026 13065490 Freight transportation services Deadline27 May 2026 13065491 announcement 26/56 Deadline27 May 2026 13065492 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Drinking Water for the Needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline27 May 2026 13065493 Procurement of simple urban planning expertise services for design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 20 Deadline27 May 2026 13065494 Improvement and renovation works of yard areas and football fields in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 May 2026 13065495 AN INVITATION TO REQUEST QUOTATIONS ANNOUNCED WITH THE AIM OF ACQUIRING A TECHNICAL QUALITY CONTROL SERVICE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE JERMUK MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 May 2026 13065496 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-BMAPDzB-26/1 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline27 May 2026 13065566 Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-26/3 Deadline27 May 2026 13065598 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline27 May 2026 13066209 Acquisition of the Street renovation works for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline26 Jun 2026 13066211 Announcement on procurement of Providing Pothole repair works on the streets of the Arabkir and Kanaker-Zeytun administrative districts of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline29 Jun 2026 13066932 Furnishing and improvement works of the culture house of Aknashen village, Arax community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia, and the adjacent area Deadline27 May 2026 13066933 Provision of car repair services for the needs of Deadline27 May 2026 13066934 Procurement of Consulting services for technical control of quality of street renovation and asphalting works for the needs of Masis community of Ararat region of the Republic of A Deadline27 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us