Armenia Tenders - 29 May 2026

30 tenders published in Armenia on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13069056 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Consulting Services for Technical Supervision of the Quality of Construction Works for the Football Field on the Territory of Sec Deadline27 May 2026 13071832 Procurement of asphalting, capital repairs and construction of playgrounds for roads and yard sections in Alaverdi community Deadline08 Jun 2026 13080630 Development of Financing Strategy for Armenia’s NDC 3.0. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13095967 Invitation to purchase MTPL services for the needs of the Deadline29 May 2026 13095968 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of pothole repair works on the streets of Gavar community for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13095969 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS QUALITY TECHNICAL CONTROL CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIR COMMUNITY Deadline29 May 2026 13095970 Services of the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the needs of the Vanadzor community Deadline29 May 2026 13095971 Consulting services for estimating project costs for the needs of the Artik community in the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 May 2026 13095972 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline29 May 2026 13096013 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline29 May 2026 13096014 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of asphalt and concrete repair works in the Arabkir administrative district in Yerevan Deadline29 May 2026 13096015 AN INVITATION TO REQUEST QUOTATIONS, ANNOUNCED IN ORDER TO PURCHASE SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND PREPARATION OF DESIGN ESTIMATES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF JERMUK Deadline29 May 2026 13096017 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline29 May 2026 13096018 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-26/3 NOTICE ON URGENT OPEN TENDER Services for the operation and maintenance of bridges, overpasses, above-ground crossings and bridge structures of the city of Y Deadline29 May 2026 13096020 Procurement of design and estimate documentation expertise services for the needs of the YSU Foundation for 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 13096021 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of air conditioning systems for the needs of Deadline29 May 2026 13096210 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST pricing request code: Deadline29 May 2026 13096222 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/89 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of reconstruction, landscaping and major repairs of the courtyard Deadline29 May 2026 13096232 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of the works on the Deadline29 May 2026 13096237 Procurement of pavilion manufacturing works for the needs of Haypost CJSC. Deadline29 May 2026 13096241 Invitation to bid for the construction works of a pedestal for the needs of the YSU Ijevan Branch Deadline29 May 2026 13096248 Procurement of reconstruction works for the sewerage system at 26A Sharur Street and construction works for the irrigation system at Noragavit 13th Street in the Shengavit administ Deadline29 May 2026 13096250 Announcement on procurement of food parcels for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13096265 for Current sidewalk repair works in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan Deadline29 May 2026 13096267 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Consulting Services for Technical Supervision of the Quality of Works on Leveling the Areas of Children’s Playgrounds in the Er Deadline29 May 2026 13096269 Announcement on procurement of Providing Urgent works in the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13096270 “Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Technical Maintenance Services for Medical Devices for the Needs of Yerevan Medical Center CJSC under CodeԵԲԳԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ- Deadline29 May 2026 13096271 Services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Jrvezh community and providing a conclusion KMJH-GHSDB-26/27 Deadline29 May 2026 13096272 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of asphalt-concrete pavement repair works for the needs of the Arabkir Administrative Di Deadline29 May 2026 13096273 Announcement and invitation to purchase parcels with food and household goods for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality for the needs of the Nork- Marash administrative district of Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us