Armenia Tenders - 1 June 2026

45 tenders published in Armenia on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 1 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13099366 Acquisition-26/57 Deadline29 May 2026 13103035 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/23". Deadline30 Jun 2026 13103037 Procurement of works for the renovation of the kindergarten in the Ghukasavan settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 202 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13103039 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-7/24 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13103041 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the needs of the Parakar Municipality of Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia under code AMPH-BMTSDZB-24/26. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13103043 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/28ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastru Deadline09 Jun 2026 13103045 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/38Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline09 Jun 2026 13103887 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the retaining wall adjacent to Saralanj Street in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Deadline29 May 2026 13103898 Procurement of vehicle repair services Deadline29 May 2026 13103899 Repair of the external walls and improvement of the yard of the sports school in Apaga village, Arax community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 May 2026 13103901 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/90 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline29 May 2026 13103910 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13103922 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13103935 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the construction of a sewage and drainage system on Orbeli, Mayisyan, New District, Saralanj streets of Tsaghkadzor com Deadline29 May 2026 13103946 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 May 2026 13103953 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TECHNICAL SUPERVISION OF THE QUALITY OF ASPHALT PAVING WORKS ON ISAKOV, MASHTOTS, H.ARZOYAN STREETS IN VARDENIS CITY Deadline29 May 2026 13103956 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline29 May 2026 13103957 Announcement and invitation to the quotation request procedure under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-10/26 for major repairs of streets in the city of Vayk, construction of an underground Deadline29 May 2026 13103958 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality technical control consulting services Deadline29 May 2026 13103959 INVITATION to the urgent open consulting tender announced for the needs of Hrazdan Municipality under code ԿՄՀՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/36 for the provision of consulting services fo Deadline29 May 2026 13103960 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of the renovation works of kindergarten No. 4 in Masis city for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of Deadline29 May 2026 13103967 , the selected participant will be offered to sign a contract for the implementation of the /0.35 km/ major renovation of the community-significant section leading from the school Deadline29 May 2026 13103973 INVITATION to the urgent open consulting tender announced for the needs of Hrazdan Municipality under code ԿՄՀՔ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/36 for the provision of consulting services fo Deadline29 May 2026 13103982 construction of outdoor sports grounds in the settlements of Pambak Aznvadzor Antaramut Arjut Lernapat Debed Yeghegnut Vahagni Vahagnadzor Dzoraget Dzoragyugh Margahovit of the Pam Deadline29 May 2026 13103997 Purchase of toys for the needs of Talin Nursery Kindergarten No 2 in Talin community Aragatsotn region Deadline29 May 2026 13104016 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for construction works for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline29 May 2026 13104034 Ministry of Health - acquisition of consulting services for the professional training of doctors Deadline29 May 2026 13104047 Procurement of surveying services in Baghramyan community Deadline29 May 2026 13104054 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the purchase of services for the modernization of the website of the Administration of the Governor of Aragatsotn for the needs of Deadline29 May 2026 13104067 Improvement works on the area adjacent to the Surb Astvatsatsin Church in Artimet village, Arax community, Armavir region, RA Deadline29 May 2026 13104069 Purchasing written translation services for the needs of 2026 of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 May 2026 13104070 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/20 Deadline29 May 2026 13104082 Purchase of souvenirs for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline29 May 2026 13108229 Procurement of works for the major renovation of roads leading to educational complexes for the needs of the Lori Regional Governor's staff Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116749 Works of construction and reconstructioof street lighting system of settlements of Ararat community Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116757 Procurement of technical control services for the needs of the Parakar Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia under the code АМПХ-БМТСДЗБ-18/26 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116765 MBK-GHАSDZB 2026-02 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116770 CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR REPAIR AND ASPHALT PAVING OF THE 4TH STREET OF THE NOV KYANK RESIDENCE IN ARTIK COMMUNITY, SHIRAK REGION OF RA Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116778 Procurement of current renovation works for buildings for the needs of the Anti Corruption Committee of the Republic of Armenia Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116917 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116924 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline01 Jun 2026 13116951 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of construction works for the needs of the Parakar Municipality of Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia under code AMPH-GHASHDZ Deadline01 Jun 2026 13117785 Comprehensive feasibility assessment of pumped storage hydropower opportunities Deadline05 Jun 2026 13119363 Comprehensive feasibility assessment of pumped storage hydropower opportunities Comprehensive feasibility assessment of pumped storage hydropower opportunities Deadline05 Jun 2026 13119370 For the provision of " Support for Circular Economy Online Course Development in Armenia for the project EU4Green Recovery East " For the provision of " Support f Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us