Armenia Tenders - 9 June 2026

10 tenders published in Armenia on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 June 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13249916 sulphuric acid Deadline26 Jun 2026 13256423 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/92 Announcement of the purchase of consulting services for the technical quality control of work on the manufacture and installation of exercise equipment in t Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256424 Procurement of urgent and unforeseen works for the needs of the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256454 Procurement of consulting services for technical quality control of renovation works of laboratories, offices, and auditoriums in the Physics and Geology buildings of YSU Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256470 Procurement of works for concreting and installing railings for the sports field in the Jrahovit settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republi Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256478 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/105 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER provision of services for the organization and holding of events /thematic talks, interactive presentations for children/FOR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256480 Services requiring urgent solutions in the Malatia Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13256748 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district Deadline09 Jun 2026 13259346 Asphalting works of the streets in the settlement of Avshar of the Ararat community Deadline19 Jun 2026 13259361 Consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimation for the construction (reconstruction) of drinking water pipelines and sewage systems for the needs of the Ma Deadline19 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us