Armenia Tenders - 10 June 2026

17 tenders published in Armenia on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 10 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13271667 Open tender for the procurement of works for the improvement of the courtyard, renovation of the interior decoration, and replacement of the roof of the "State Institute of Physica Deadline24 Jun 2026 13274608 Consultancy services for technical supervision of the quality of the works for the replacement of pipes and manholes of the courtyard sewerage system of 21 multi-apartment building Deadline19 Jun 2026 13274609 Procurement for provision of restoration works (Renovation, reinforcement, restoration, and site improvement works of Berdkunk Fortress in the Gegharkunik Marz of the RA, Sedvi Mon Deadline10 Jul 2026 13274612 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/44Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administrat Deadline22 Jun 2026 13274615 INVITATION to the urgent open tender announced for the needs of Hrazdan Municipality for the procurement of: “Works for the replacement of pipes and manholes of the courtyard sew Deadline19 Jun 2026 13277737 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/45Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administrat Deadline22 Jun 2026 13282269 Current property renovation works in the courtyard areas of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13282388 Announcement and invitation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13282399 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST HH PN-GHAPDZB-26-19/4 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13285702 Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Deadline19 Jun 2026 13285774 Comprehensive feasibility assessment of pumped storage hydropower opportunities Deadline12 Jun 2026 13285800 EU4Dialogue – Phase II / Call for Proposals Deadline03 Jul 2026 13285831 “NEST: National Ecosystem for Skills and Technology” Umbrella Initiative Deadline23 Jun 2026 13288086 Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Deadline19 Jun 2026 13288149 For the provision of " Support for Circular Economy Online Course Development in Armenia for the project EU4Green Recovery East " For the provision of " Support f Deadline11 Jun 2026 13288240 Purchase of equipment for tire shop vocational training programme of the Probation Service of Armenia Purchase of equipment for tire shop vocational training progr Deadline26 Jun 2026 13288260 “NEST: National Ecosystem for Skills and Technology” Umbrella Initiative “NEST: National Ecosystem for Skills and Technology” Umbrella Initiative Deadline23 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us