Armenia Tenders - 12 June 2026

33 tenders published in Armenia on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13316638 CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR THE LIGHTING NETWORK OF 12 RESIDENTIAL SETTLEMENTS OF VARDENIS COMMUNITY AND STREETS OF VARDENIS CITY Deadline22 Jun 2026 13316641 Procurement of road reconstruction works for the needs of the Kajaran Municipality Deadline13 Jul 2026 13316646 2026 acquisition of computer equipment for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline13 Jul 2026 13316647 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER open tender code: "HH PN-BMTSDzB-26-16/1". Deadline13 Jul 2026 13316648 Purchase of laptops for 30 schools in 2026 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Jul 2026 13316684 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/25" Deadline13 Jul 2026 13316694 ԵՔ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-26/4 NOTICE ON URGENT OPEN TENDER Services for the operation and maintenance of bridges, overpasses, above-ground crossings and bridge structures of the city of Y Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317993 Design, Development, Deployment, Testing and Handover Services of AI Chatbot Deadline24 Jun 2026 13318740 Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13319575 Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13319769 Design, Development, Deployment, Testing and Handover Services of AI Chatbot Design, Development, Deployment, Testing and Handover Services of AI Chatbot Deadline24 Jun 2026 13322775 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-9/13". Deadline13 Jul 2026 13322779 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender: "HH PN-BMTSDB-26-9/12". Deadline13 Jul 2026 13326225 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/40Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline23 Jun 2026 13326226 Announcement and invitation to tender for the urgent open tender procedure with the code АМАХ-АБМХДЦДБ-26/101 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334616 Announcement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334866 Purchase of works on installation of metal fencing of the Arzni-Shamiram main canal for the needs of Jrar CJSC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334867 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of pothole and crack filling works on asphalted streets of Vardenis city and 4 settlements Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334868 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334869 Announcement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334870 Procurement of metal-plastic doors and windows for the needs of the Talin community of Aragatsotn region Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334871 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/103 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334872 Consulting Service for the development of design estimates for the construction of Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334873 Procurement of Current Works Requiring Urgent Solutions for Nubarashen Administrative District of Yerevan City Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334874 medical gas system spare parts Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334875 notice Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334876 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the entrances of apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mun Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334877 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the rehabilitation of the depot, administrative building and auxiliary buildings of Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334890 notice Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334902 Procurement Notice and Invitation for the Acquisition of Consultancy Services for Technical Supervision of the Quality of Reconstruction Works of the Sewerage System at 26A Sharur Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334915 notice Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334920 notice Deadline12 Jun 2026 13334931 Accessories for training, maintenance and care of service dogs Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us