Armenia Tenders - 17 June 2026

32 tenders published in Armenia on 17 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13382363 Renovation of the Palace of Culture building located at 53 Myasnikyan Street, Dilijan, Dilijan community Deadline16 Jul 2026 13382377 Procurement of "Repair works on roads leading to cluster schools" for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Vayots Dzor region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Jun 2026 13382381 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/42Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline30 Jun 2026 13382516 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/30ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastru Deadline30 Jun 2026 13382566 Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for ongoing repair work for in Armavir PI Deadline17 Jul 2026 13385951 Invitation under code “ABH-BMKHASHDZB-26/102” for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the implementation of con Deadline16 Jul 2026 13385954 Announcement of the procedure for the open tender for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМАШДЗБ-26/107, invitation Deadline20 Jul 2026 13386352 INVITATION TO THE URGENT OPEN CONSULTING TENDER ANNOUNCED FOR THE NEEDS OF HRAZDAN MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROVIDING CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline26 Jun 2026 13386361 ԱՍՀՆ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/49 OPEN TENDER ANNOUNCED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR THE REPAIR OF THE FORTIFIED AREAS OF THE BEDROOM BUILDING AT ADDRESS 27, BAGHABERT, KAPAN CITY, BY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13386365 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-4/7 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13386368 Announcement and invitation to an urgent open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/1 for the purchase of works on the construction of an internal irrigation netwo Deadline26 Jun 2026 13387972 NVITATION TO AN URGENT OPEN CONSULTING TENDER ANNOUNCED FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HRAZDAN MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PROVISION OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF DE Deadline26 Jun 2026 13387976 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМАШДЗБ-26/106, invitation Deadline20 Jul 2026 13392545 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392546 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/98 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of construction works (emergency recovery) that require urgent solu Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392547 ANNOUNCED EVALUATION QUESTION FOR THE PURPOSE OF CARRYING OUT STREETS IN THE 6 SPECIFIED SETTLEMENTS OF ASHOTSK COMMUNITY, SHIRAK MARZ, RA Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392548 Consulting work on the development and compilation of design and estimate documents for elevators and shafts Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392549 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392550 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works requiring urgent solutions (emergency rehabilitation) in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392551 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works of a deep water well for irrigation purposes on Frunze Street in the Shengavit Administrative District of Yerevan for th Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392552 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works of courtyard areas in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline17 Jun 2026 13392553 consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of urgent works requiring immediate implementation within the Ajapnyak Administrative District of Yerevan, as well as f Deadline17 Jun 2026 13395870 Invitation with Code ABH-BMKHASHDZB-26/105 for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Preparation of Design and Cost Estimate Documentation for Construction Works Intended Deadline17 Jul 2026 13396584 Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Deadline19 Jun 2026 13396806 EU4Dialogue – Phase II / Call for Proposals Deadline03 Jul 2026 13396826 “NEST: National Ecosystem for Skills and Technology” Umbrella Initiative Deadline23 Jun 2026 13398305 Trade Intelligence/EaP Platform enhancement and promotion under the ETAC project in Armenia Trade Intelligence/EaP Platform enhancement and promotion under the ETA Deadline12 Jul 2026 13399101 Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Renovation of the roof of building number 53, Zeytuni Street, Vanadzor, Lori Reg Deadline19 Jun 2026 13399822 Procurement of goods with the code АМПХ-ГХАПДЗБ-28/26 for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Jun 2026 13399830 Procurement of pit filling works for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia with the code АМПХ-ГХАШДЗБ-27/26 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13399831 Procurement of tiling works for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia with the code АМПХ-ГХАШДЗБ-26/26 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13399939 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us