Armenia Tenders - 22 June 2026

13 tenders published in Armenia on 22 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13449805 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline20 Jul 2026 13449812 Procurement of consulting services for design and estimate documents with the code АМПХ-БМТСДЗБ-33/26 for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Deadline20 Jul 2026 13451540 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМХЦДБ-26/112, invitation Deadline20 Jul 2026 13451541 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimation for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline30 Jun 2026 13451542 Implementation of the improvement works of the central park of the village of Gay, Arax community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline20 Jul 2026 13451740 Procurement of technical supervision services for the overhaul of streets in the settlements of Arai, Aragats, Vardenut and Shenavan of Aparan community for the needs of the staff Deadline30 Jun 2026 13451741 Объявление об открытом тендере на нужды муниципалитета Арташата с кодом АМАХ-БМХЦДБ-26/113 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13451742 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the cultural house of the village of Kuchak, Aparan community, for the needs of the Aparan community municipality Deadline30 Jun 2026 13466173 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/33ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastru Deadline06 Jul 2026 13466179 Project preparation, cost estimation HTZH-KhBM-NTsZB-2026/6 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13466185 Procurement of renovation works for "Aralez Secondary School of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia" (Code: HTZH-DVHBM-ASHDZB-2026/31) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13466199 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/50Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administratio Deadline24 Jul 2026 13466204 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/47Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline06 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us