Armenia Tenders - 25 June 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 25 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 25 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13517220 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/60 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline27 Jul 2026 13517226 Construction of gas distribution network in Jajur, Jajuravan, Mets Sariar, Krashen settlements of Akhuryan community, Shirak region, Republic of Armenia Deadline24 Jul 2026 13517229 Renovation works on Hoktemberyan and Abovyan streets leading to the "Jrarat T. Khachatryan Secondary School" SNCO in the Arax community of the Armavir region of the Republic of Arm Deadline06 Jul 2026 13519245 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline06 Jul 2026 13519247 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline07 Jul 2026 13521969 Announcement on procurement of Providing Yerevan city, from the intersection of V. Hambardzumyan St. and Baghramyan St. to the intersection of V. Hambardzumyan St. and Papazyan St. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13521973 Procurement of works for the asphalting of the 6th and 9th streets in Kotayk settlement of Akunk community, Kotayk Province of the Republic of Armenia, announced for the needs of t Deadline27 Jul 2026 13526513 Procurement of LED lighting for the needs of the Jrvezh Municipality Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526515 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526516 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/115 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER adaptation study services in Yerevan for people with special needs FOR THE NEEDS OF THE YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526520 SL-OP-50 model oxygen station maintenance services Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526521 Interior decoration and yard improvement works of the kindergarten building in Apaga village, Arax community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526522 Invitation to request for quotations for the purchase of software for recording, managing and collecting garbage collection and apartment building management fees for the needs of Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526523 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN- BMAPDZB-26-7/11 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526577 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-26/19 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526578 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the strengthening works of a multi-apartment residential building at 75 Blbulyan Street, Ijevan city, I Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526579 Acquisition of the Street renovation works for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526580 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/7 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER Service for collecting and transporting garbage and reeds as needed in the green and water areas of the common use of the city of Yerevan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526581 Purchase of video surveillance system implementation services Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526582 Announcement on procurement of Providing Urgent and unplanned works requiring urgent solutions in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526584 Procurement of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents for the Nork-Marash administrative district Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526585 Procurement of Technical Maintenance Services for Medical Devices for the Needs of Yerevan Medical Center CJSC, Reference ԵԲԳԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/8 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526586 Announcement on procurement for consulting services for the quality control of the renovation works of the yards and football field in the Kentron administrative district (procedur Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526587 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the examination of design and estimate documentation of the Nubarashen administrative region and the provision of an opinion un Deadline25 Jun 2026 13526588 Announcement on procurement of bottled water (0.33 L) for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us