Armenia Tenders - 26 June 2026

19 tenders published in Armenia on 26 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13530170 Feasibility Study on Treatability and Neutralization of Chemicals in the Nairit Chemical Plant Deadline13 Jul 2026 13533392 Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13533814 Services to organizing the annual Hero of Our Times awards ceremony Deadline28 Jul 2026 13533815 "Naapetavan secondary school of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13539893 Bekelei pritaikyti greitosios pagalbos automobiliai Deadline03 Aug 2026 13541392 Consulting work on the preparation of preliminary costing documents Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541903 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/102 Announcement, invitation to purchase consulting services for the technical quality control of the repair of a football field, basketball court and children Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541950 Announcement and Invitation of Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services for Centralized Air Conditioning and Cooling Systems (Chillers) for the Needs of the State Revenue Com Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541951 Procurement of expert services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541952 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the retaining wall adjacent to Saralanj Street in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541953 Consulting service for the quality control of the construction of a sports complex in the Martuni community of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541954 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541955 Acquisition of the Street renovation works for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541956 Procurement of construction works for water supply and sewerage networks for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541957 Preparation and development of design and estimate documents for the needs of Ijevan Municipality 26/28 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541958 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDZB-2026/E-46 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541959 Purchase of car and machinery maintenance and repair services Deadline26 Jun 2026 13541961 Announcement and invitation to the Consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of the overpass (Lambada Bridge) connecting David Anakht-Komitas streets in Yer Deadline26 Jun 2026 13543327 Announcement and invitation for the procedure organized by the Garni Municipality of the Kotayk Region of the Republic of Armenia for the acquisition of technical control services Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us