Armenia Tenders - 29 June 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 29 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13565888 Services related to training programs Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565889 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565896 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of a new sports school in the Ashotsk community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565938 Acquisition of administrative devices for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565943 Announcement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565959 Procurement of works for the renovation of the kindergarten in the Ghukasavan settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 202 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565979 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/103 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for the technical quality control of the construction of the kindergarten No. 125 for the Nubar Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565984 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of current renovation works under the code ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԾՀ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-12/26 for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Municipalit Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565990 Announcement on procurement of Providing Medium renovation works on Tigran Petrosyan Street in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565994 Announcement on procurement of Providing Pothole repair works on the streets of the Arabkir and Kanaker-Zeytun administrative districts of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline29 Jun 2026 13565998 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of current renovation works under the code ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԾՀ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-11/26 for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Municipalit Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566003 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for video recording equipment repair and maintenance services, The code procedure ՊԵԿ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/3 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566081 Asphalting works of the streets in the settlement of Noyakert of the Ararat community Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566082 Project preparation, cost estimation Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566083 Procurement of capital repair works for V. Tangyan, A. Shahnazaryan, A. Grigoryan and 12th Streets in Brnakot settlement, the road leading from the area near the school in Shaki se Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566085 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Jun 2026 13566086 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571426 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Talin community Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571428 Purchase of plastic trash cans for the needs of Talin Municipality Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571429 NOTICE Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571430 to conclude a contract for the preparation of construction projects, cost estimation for the construction of new buildings of secondary school No. 1 S. Yerazgavors of Shirak region Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571432 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571433 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline29 Jun 2026 13571435 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-7/24 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13573110 International Agri-Environmental Payment Scheme (AEPS) Consultant Deadline07 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us