Armenia Tenders - 30 June 2026

26 tenders published in Armenia on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13575129 EU4Dialogue – Phase II / Call for Proposals Deadline03 Jul 2026 13577375 ITB 2026-05 for the procurement of Laboratory supplies ITB 2026-05 for the procurement of Laboratory supplies Deadline02 Jul 2026 13578167 Trade Intelligence/EaP Platform enhancement and promotion under the ETAC project in Armenia Trade Intelligence/EaP Platform enhancement and promotion under the ETA Deadline12 Jul 2026 13578185 Procurement of major renovation works for the road leading to the 3rd lane of Isahakyan Street Deadline29 Jun 2026 13579923 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of works subject to medium repair of the 0.9 km l Deadline09 Jul 2026 13581195 For the needs of the Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures of the Republic of Armenia, acquisition of technical supervision services for the maintenance works Deadline10 Jul 2026 13581311 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-19/2". Deadline31 Jul 2026 13581312 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/53Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline10 Jul 2026 13581313 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/54Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline10 Jul 2026 13581559 Work on the construction of a sports complex in the community of Ararat in the Ararat region of RA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13581560 Construction works of a sports complex in Yeghegnadzor community of Vayots Dzor region of the RA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13581561 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline10 Jul 2026 13581562 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/55Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infras Deadline10 Jul 2026 13584811 Announcement on procurement of Providing Medium repair works on Yeghvard Highway in Yerevan from the intersection of T. Petrosyan St. - Yeghvard Highway to the Yeghvard Highway - H Deadline03 Aug 2026 13584812 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the comprehensive repair and improvement of the asphalt pavement of rural settlements in Charentsavan community Deadline30 Jul 2026 13584814 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of improvement works for the medium and pit repair of the asphalt pavement of the courtyards of apartment buildings in the city of C Deadline30 Jul 2026 13584815 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for construction works for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline30 Jul 2026 13585386 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585387 Pothole repair works on secondary streets of Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585388 Announcement on procurement of Providing Works on capital repair of yard space at Yervand Kochar 21/1 administrative district of Kentron city of Yerevan for the needs of the Yereva Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585389 Procurement of current renovation works for buildings and structures under the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/19 for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspectorate of the Offic Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585390 Acquisition of the Passenger transportation services of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585392 Consultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a new road parallel to Arno Babajanyan Street in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative di Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585394 Purchase of pianos for 33 kindergartens for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13585395 Procurement of technical supervision services for the overhaul of streets in the settlements of Arai, Aragats, Vardenut and Shenavan of Aparan community for the needs of the staff Deadline30 Jun 2026 13591224 Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Deadline13 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us