Armenia Tenders - 2 July 2026

28 tenders published in Armenia on 2 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 2 July 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13619974 Simple urban planning expertise service for design and estimate documents for a landfill in the territory of Tashir Medical Center, Lori Region, RA Deadline01 Jul 2026 13620162 Announcement and Invitation of Procurement of real estate valuation services for the Needs of the State Revenue Committee of the Republic of Armenia with the code ՀՀ-ՊԵԿ-ԳՀ� Deadline01 Jul 2026 13620163 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction works of the irrigation system in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline01 Jul 2026 13620164 Procurement of other special-purpose materials for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13620165 Consulting service for the quality control of the construction works of the Deadline01 Jul 2026 13627473 Organization for Participatory Peace-Oriented Planning and Technical Scoping Deadline15 Jul 2026 13627859 Organization for Participatory Peace-Oriented Planning and Technical Scoping Organization for Participatory Peace-Oriented Planning and Technical Scoping Deadline15 Jul 2026 13630805 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the construction of an external gas supply line in Aygestan and Saralanj districts of Charentsavan town, Charentsavan c Deadline31 Jul 2026 13632737 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the renovation of 17 streets in Gyumri community within the framework of the Subsidy Program for the needs of the Gyumr Deadline31 Jul 2026 13632738 Paving works on Tabrizyan and Proshyan streets of Ijevan city, Ijevan community Deadline13 Jul 2026 13632744 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline13 Jul 2026 13632746 Announcement and invitation to tender for technical supervision consulting services with code «ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԾՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-17/26» for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Admi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13632747 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of technical supervision services for the major r Deadline13 Jul 2026 13632748 Procurement of works for the major renovation of 17 streets in Gyumri community within the framework of the Subsidy Program for the needs of the Gyumri Municipality Deadline31 Jul 2026 13632752 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procedure code ՋԿ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/7-Ա for the construction of 4 water supply pipelines for the needs of the Water Committee Deadline31 Jul 2026 13632754 Announcement and invitation to tender for technical supervision consulting services with code «ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԾՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-16/26» for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Admi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13632755 Announcement and invitation to the procedure for the acquisition of stone paving works under the code ՀՀ-ԱՄ-ԾՀ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-18/26 for the needs of the Municipality of Tsagh Deadline12 Aug 2026 13640195 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Handrails for the Needs of Haypost CJSC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640225 Announcement, invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-ГХДЗБ-26/116 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640243 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current renovation works of the entrances of apartment buildings in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Y Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640258 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDZB-2026/E-47 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640273 Announcement, invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-ГХДЗБ-26/117 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640283 Procurement of technical consulting services for quality control of repair work on the first floor corridor of building No. 52 named after Abovyan Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640284 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDERT Pricing request code: Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640285 Announcement and invitation of the purchase of services for the examination of design estimates and the provision of an opinion for the needs of the Nork-Marash administrative dist Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640286 Announcement and Invitation for the procurement of Sports Equipment for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/36 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640288 Announcement on procurement for technical quality control consulting services for the renovation of 2 courtyard areas of Ajapnyak administrative district and the area behind the 11 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13640289 Procurement of afforestation works for the needs of Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us