Armenia Tenders - 6 July 2026

22 tenders published in Armenia on 6 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13676619 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676621 «ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/119» NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER course management servicesFOR THE NEEDS OF THE YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676622 «ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/119» NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER course management servicesFOR THE NEEDS OF THE YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676623 Procurement of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676642 Procurement of current renovation works for buildings and structures for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676668 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation to tender and announcement for the procurement of works for the major renovation of th Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676689 Veterinary services for the needs of the Jrvezh community Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676713 ԱՍՀՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/43 REQUEST FOR EVALUATION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROVIDING THE SERVICE Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676724 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of asphalt paving and pothole filling works in the courtyard area of ​​the Heratsi No. 1 Hospital Complex and the dormitory of t Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676727 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline03 Jul 2026 13676729 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline03 Jul 2026 13678142 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline13 Jul 2026 13678174 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/8 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER Services related to the pilot program of the Academy of Urban Management "Model Yerevan" in Yerevan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13678179 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline13 Jul 2026 13683145 Invitation to an urgent open consultancy tender for the procurement of consulting services for technical quality supervision of the installation works of video cameras in the Charl Deadline14 Jul 2026 13683146 Services for preparing design and estimate documents for construction works for the needs of the Nairi community Deadline14 Jul 2026 13683147 procurement of furniture production works Deadline20 Jul 2026 13683148 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a new park in the Kuchak administrative area of ​​Aparan communi Deadline13 Jul 2026 13683149 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/27 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13683150 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/62 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline04 Aug 2026 13689758 Consulting work on the preparation of estimate documents for the two-sided renovation of the sidewalks of Mamikonyants Street in the Arabkir administrative district Deadline06 Jul 2026 13689759 Purchase of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the administrative district of Ajapnyak. Deadline06 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us