Armenia Tenders - 7 July 2026

35 tenders published in Armenia on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13697622 Acquisition of the works of "Renovation of the hall of the Aragatsavan Culture House in Talin community of Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia" and "Construction of a recr Deadline16 Jul 2026 13697626 Purchasing servant training services for the needs of 2026 of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 Aug 2026 13697644 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction of water and sewer lines in the administrative districts of Yerevan Deadline06 Aug 2026 13697649 Procurement of medium repair works for Agatangeghos and Khanjyan streets of Yerevan city for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline17 Jul 2026 13698490 Procurement of services for the preparation of an Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) Report and obtaining the required environmental expert review. Nork Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698491 Procurement of services for the preparation of an Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) Report and obtaining the required environmental expert review. Nork Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698492 Purchase of a control panel and theater spotlights Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698494 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698495 INVITATION TO A REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR THE PURPOSE OF PURCHASING RENOVATION WORKS ON THE 2ND FLOOR OF THE 3RD BUILDING OF THE VAGHARSHAPAT COMMUNITY ADMINISTRATION. FOR THE NEE Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698932 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of pothole repair works on streets in the Arabkir and Kanaker-Zeytun administrative dist Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698935 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/3 for the purchase of works on the construction of an irrigation network for the settlem Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698936 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/106 on the provision of consulting services for the development of the concept of the investment program of the International Tennis Academy in Yerevan and the Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698937 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of the banquet hall in Nerkin Sasnashen settlement, Talin community. Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698938 Procurement of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698939 Renovation works of secondary school of Nahapetavan, Shirak marz, RA Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698941 Ministry of Health - acquisition of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698942 Notice and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical quality supervision of the medium repair works of Tigran Petrosyan Street, under code ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁ Deadline06 Jul 2026 13698943 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of pothole repair works on streets in the Arabkir and Kanaker-Zeytun administrative dist Deadline06 Jul 2026 13702281 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline16 Jul 2026 13704141 International Agri-Environmental Payment Scheme (AEPS) Consultant Deadline07 Jul 2026 13704225 Preventive Maintenance, Cleaning, and Repair of Air Conditioning and Ventilation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13707413 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/64 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline06 Aug 2026 13707414 Announcement and invitation to the open tender for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «project preparation, cost estimation» under the code ME-OT-KHWD-2 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13707415 Provision of technical quality control consulting services for construction works for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline16 Jul 2026 13707416 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Jul 2026 13707418 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Jul 2026 13707419 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline06 Aug 2026 13707574 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the improvement of the yard area of ​​the "Tsovagyugh Settlement Kindergarten" NCO and "Sevan No. 3 "Hekiat" Kinde Deadline17 Jul 2026 13710059 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/107 Nor Nork In / With D. Announcement of the purchase of consulting services for technical quality control of work on the manufacture and installation of exer Deadline07 Jul 2026 13710108 Project preparation, cost estimation HTZH-KhBM-NTsZB-2026/6 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13710109 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline07 Jul 2026 13710110 Construction works of an outdoor artificial lighting network for the streets of the administrative settlements of Acharkut and Khashtarak, Ijevan community, Tavush region of the Re Deadline07 Jul 2026 13710127 Procurement of reconstruction works for the sewerage system at the address: 26 A Sharuri Street, Shengavit administrative district, Yerevan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13714920 Procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the needs of the Talin Municipality Deadline17 Jul 2026 13717312 PURCHASE OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT TO STRENGTHEN TECHNICAL CAPACITY FOR TRAINING ON THE SAFE USE OF NATURAL REFRIGERANTS AND RRR SCHEM E HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III, 1ST Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us