Armenia Tenders - 13 July 2026

22 tenders published in Armenia on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 13 July 2026, across industries like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13790786 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline13 Jul 2026 13793626 Procurement of construction/renovation works for water supply systems in Azatashen, Ayntap, Arevabuyr, Dashtavan, Darakert and Marmarashen settlements for the needs of Masis commun Deadline10 Aug 2026 13793627 Invitation to an open tender under procurement procedure code «ԿՄՀՔ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/57» for the procurement of sidewalk construction works in the enlarged Hrazdan community f Deadline10 Aug 2026 13793628 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/66 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline10 Aug 2026 13793629 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Alagyazi Community Municipality of the Aragatsotn Region of the Republic of Armeni Deadline20 Jul 2026 13793631 Procurement of consultancy services for the development of design and cost estimate documentation for the needs of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13795363 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13799290 Feasibility Study on Treatability and Neutralization of Chemicals in the Nairit Chemical Plant Deadline13 Aug 2026 13805289 PURCHASE OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT TO STRENGTHEN TECHNICAL CAPACITY FOR TRAINING ON THE SAFE USE OF NATURAL REFRIGERANTS AND RRR SCHEM E HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III, 1ST Deadline14 Jul 2026 13807776 Purchase of laptops for 30 schools in 2026 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807924 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER open tender code: Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807925 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807926 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the examination of design and estimate documentation of the Achapnyak administrative region and the provision of an opinion und Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807927 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the examination of design and estimate documentation of the Achapnyak administrative region and the provision of an opinion und Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807928 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of taxi services for the needs of the Universal Health Insurance Fund Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807929 Provision of consulting services for the preparation of design documentation and cost estimation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807930 Consulting service for the quality control of the construction works of the Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807931 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/109 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of apartment building entrances in the territory of the Arabkir ad Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807933 Procurement of pianos for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science and Technology of the Republic of Armenia (for 27 schools to be renovated/renovated in 2026) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807934 Consulting work on the preparation of a sketch project and estimate for the renovation of gymnasiums of schools No. 2, 4, 67, 90, 121 in Yerevan. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807935 Announcement on procurement of Providing Road Capital Repair Works on Voskerichner Street in the Kentron Administrative District of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipalit Deadline13 Jul 2026 13807936 Consulting work on the preparation of a sketch project and estimate for the renovation of gymnasiums of schools No. 21, 38, 61, 66, 147 in Yerevan. Deadline13 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us