Armenia Tenders - 17 July 2026

46 tenders published in Armenia on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 July 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13881062 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of current repair and maintenance services for air conditioners for the needs of the Universal Health Insurance Fund Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881228 Announcement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881229 Invitation under code “ABH-BMKHASHDZB-26/102” for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the implementation of con Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881230 Provision of technical quality control consulting services for construction works for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881231 Procurement of demolition works for apartment building No. 12 in the Sanahin Station district of Alaverdi city for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881232 Announcement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881233 Procurement of Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881234 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procedure code ՋԿ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/1-Ն for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction works of the techni Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881235 Procurement of services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing an opinion ԿՄՆՀՀ ԳՀԾՁԲ26/34 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881236 energysaving measures in buildings No 99 111 125 of the Dzoraget settlement of Pambak community Lori region Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881237 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Meghri community of the S Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881238 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/70 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881239 Acquisition of the works of Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881240 Provision of services for the simple urban planning examination of design estimates for the construction of the assembly hall and dining room of the Karashen secondary school Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881242 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881244 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881245 Acquisition of laboratory equipment Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881246 Regarding the Request for Quotations announced for the procurement of sterilization and neutering services for stray animals (dogs) in the Nor Hachn community, to meet the needs of Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881247 Construction works for the 480-meter internal irrigation network in the Lernagog settlement of the Baghramyan community, Armavir Province, Republic of Armenia. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881249 Provision of geodetic services in the settlements of Amasya for the needs of the Amasya community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881250 Renovation of the Palace of Culture building located at 53 Myasnikyan Street, Dilijan, Dilijan community Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881251 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881252 consulting service for the development of design estimates for the reconstruction of the building of the state non-profit organization Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881253 Construction of stairs and sidewalks from 70 L. Zakaryan Street to 91 O. Duryan Street in the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881254 Procurement of consulting services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline16 Jul 2026 13881273 Announcement and invitation to consulting services on technical quality control of work on the construction of outdoor fire hydrants under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/111 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13882484 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline27 Jul 2026 13883038 Announcement on procurement of bottled water (0.33 L) for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline16 Jul 2026 13888738 Procurement of medium repair works for Agatangeghos and Khanjyan streets of Yerevan city for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline17 Jul 2026 13888739 Security Services for the needs of the Office of the Prime Minister of RA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13888741 Procurement of software support services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13888742 Procurement of works for the implementation of energy-saving measures for the Stepanavan community children's sports school and entertainment center building Deadline17 Jul 2026 13888743 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current services requiring urgent intervention in the Avan Administrative District of the City of Yerevan.for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline17 Jul 2026 13888744 nsultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a water supply pipeline for a recreation area being built in the Hrazdan River Gorge, Ara Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890083 Development of building codes and regulations of the Republic of Armenia, the implementation of localization works Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890326 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-4/7 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890959 Simple urban planning expertise services for the design and cost estimation documentation of the drainage system in the territory of Tashir Medical Center of Lori Marz, RA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890961 ՛՛ Development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of the Civil Registry Office office at the administrative building at Myasnikyan 66, Dilijan ci Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890962 Invitation to a request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the Services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the needs of the Vagharshap Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890963 Provision of vehicle insurance services for the needs of Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890964 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890965 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the improvement of the yard area of ​​the Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890966 Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for ongoing repair work for in Armavir PI Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890972 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN-GHTSDZB-26-8/21. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13890978 Procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the needs of the Talin Municipality Deadline17 Jul 2026 13892307 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline28 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us