Armenia Tenders - 22 July 2026

36 tenders published in Armenia on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13943044 Call for proposals for piloting Assistive Technologies Deadline04 Aug 2026 13944032 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944218 Procurement of works for the dilapidated retaining wall of the yard of Sayat-Nova 7 building in Gyumri community for the needs of the Gyumri Municipality Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944220 Services for the examination and conclusion of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944221 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/123 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944223 Procurement of works for the construction of an irrigation system in the Karmirgyugh settlement of Gavar community Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944226 Real estate valuation services for the needs of the Jrvezh community Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944227 Procurement of construction works for a drainage system in the Sarukhan settlement of Gavar community Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944229 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/65 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944230 For the procurement of goods to meet the needs of the Nor Hachn Municipality — Request for Quotations Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944231 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of quality control consulting services for the construction of a mini football-basketball field in Varser settlement, Seva Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944324 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of the entrances and drainage systems of multi-apartment residential buil Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944325 Announcement and invitation to the procedure for requesting quotations under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-13/26 for the purchase of car tower services for the needs of the municipality Deadline21 Jul 2026 13944326 Procurement of Deadline21 Jul 2026 13945798 Procurement of quality control consulting services for the renovation of apartment 19, building 36, G Narekatsi, Gavar, for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline31 Jul 2026 13945851 Procurement of works for the modernization of the lighting network of the Masis School Street in Masis city and the construction of the street lighting network adjacent to Kinderga Deadline21 Jul 2026 13945899 Procurement of goods / puppet theater / for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline21 Jul 2026 13945900 Television Equipment Repair Service Deadline21 Jul 2026 13945901 Announcement and invitation to purchase works for medium-sized repair of roads, under the code Deadline21 Jul 2026 13947464 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/79 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline05 Aug 2026 13949553 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/84 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline21 Aug 2026 13949554 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/85 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline21 Aug 2026 13951967 Consultancy work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the major renovation of the street leading from Nubarashen Highway to Erebuni Penitentiary Institution in t Deadline22 Jul 2026 13951968 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works of the asphalt concrete pavement of courtyards, internal access roads, and sidewalks in Davtashen Administrative District of t Deadline22 Jul 2026 13955561 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works requiring urgent solution in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline24 Aug 2026 13955562 Paving works on the 6th street of Dsegh settlement, Tumanyan community, Lori region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline01 Aug 2026 13958035 Acquisition of professional laboratory research codenamed ՄՍՇՊՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/43 for the needs of the Competition and Consumer Protection Commission Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958037 Development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a kindergarten building at Shahumyan 34, Dilijan, Dilijan community Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958038 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of construction works for a mini football-basketball field in the Varser settlement of Sevan community Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958039 Procurement of consulting services for training of the RA National Assembly Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958040 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/89 for the purchase of the needs of the «Armenian National Agrarian University» Found Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958041 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958042 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/88 for the purchase of the needs of the «Armenian National Agrarian University» Found Deadline22 Jul 2026 13958956 Procurement of Construction of a banquet hall in Ranchpar settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13958959 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Alagyazi Community Municipality of the Aragatsotn Region of the Republic of Armeni Deadline03 Aug 2026 13958977 Invitation to an open competition for the provision of consulting services for the creation of a digital twin based on augmented reality (AR) and interactive 3D visualization for t Deadline24 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us