Armenia Tenders - 24 July 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 July 2026, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

13981345 Invitation for the needs of RA ministry of finance under ՀՀ ՖՆ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/1 code Deadline24 Aug 2026 13983972 Construction works for the renovation and improvement of the Victory Park area in the Gyumri community. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13983974 Improvement works of the yard of kindergarten No. 5 in Masis city for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13983980 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procedure code ՋԿ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-26/9-Ա for the construction of 5 water supply pipelines for the needs of the Water Committee Deadline24 Aug 2026 13983982 Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice of announcing request for ongoing repair work for in Armavir PI Deadline24 Aug 2026 13990800 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of technical supervision services for the installation of the heating system, construction of the gas supply line, and replacement o Deadline24 Jul 2026 13990801 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the purchase of a wardrobe for the gym locker room for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline24 Jul 2026 13990802 Procurement of capital renovation works for the building of the Environmental Patrol Service of the Ministry of Environment of the Republic of Armenia, located at 1/4, 6th Street, Deadline24 Jul 2026 13990803 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/127 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13990804 Office of the Governor of Aragatsotn region, office of the administrative building of the gas supply system for the construction of the line, windows and doors,replacement work. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13993046 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of Debed River bed cleaning works in the territories of Archis, Ayrum and Haghtanak settlements of Noyemberyan community o Deadline24 Aug 2026 13994752 Procurement of capital renovation works for the building of the Environmental Patrol Service of the Ministry of Environment of the Republic of Armenia, located at 1/5, 6th Street, Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994753 Yeghegnadzor Polyclinic Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994754 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994755 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of roof repair works for apartment buildings in Agarak city for the needs of Meghri community of Syunik region of the Repu Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994756 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994757 Monument construction works Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994758 Procurement of consultancy services for technical supervision of the quality of the capital renovation works of the building of the Environmental Patrol Service of the Ministry of Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994759 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the acquisition of mirrors for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994760 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994761 Yeghegnadzor municipality Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994762 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԲԿԳԿ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/68 for the purchase of the needs of the Higher Education and Science Committee Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994763 Announcement of the procurement procedure under the code “DD-GHAShDzB-26/03” («ԴԴ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/03»), announced for the purpose of purchasing works on the manufacture and Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994764 CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE AREA LOCATED ON THE 3RD FLOOR OF GOVERNMENT BUILDING NO. 3 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13994770 Announcement and invitation on the procedure for requesting quotations with the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-14/26 for the purchase of lamp repair services for the needs of the municipalit Deadline24 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us