Armenia Tenders - 27 July 2026

29 tenders published in Armenia on 27 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

14000794 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of internal audit services for the needs of the Water Committee under the code ՋԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/17-ՆԱ Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000795 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/130 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000796 notice Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000797 notice Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000798 Construction of pavilions in the Spitak community Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000800 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of typical children's playgrounds in the Dzoragloukh, Ttujur and Shogha Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000801 Announcement and invitation to tender for the development of design documents and cost estimation services for the major renovation of streets in the Lchashen settlement of Sevan c Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000802 Purchase of Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000803 Procurement of consultancy services for technical supervision of the quality of the capital renovation works of the building of the Environmental Patrol Service of the Ministry of Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000804 **Procurement of Asphalt Paving Works for M. Avetisyan and Paruyr Sevak Streets in Zarr Settlement of Akunk Community, Kotayk Province, Republic of Armenia, for the Needs of the Ak Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000805 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the works envisaged under the 2026 subvention programs for the needs of the Aparan Munic Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000806 Procurement of design and estimate documentation expertise services for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia Deadline24 Jul 2026 14000807 Procurement and installation of flow meters for monitoring spring water flow at the settlements of Angeghakot, Shaghat, and Aghitu to meet the needs of the Sisian Community. Deadline24 Jul 2026 14003266 Invitation to an urgent open consulting tender for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation and development of design and cost-estimate documentation for the cons Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003267 Consultancy services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the improvement of the kindergarten yard in the settlement of Katnaghbyur, including the inst Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003268 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE EMPLOYEES OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE REGION OF THE REPUBLIC OF SHIRAK: REPAIR WORKS ON THE SECTION OF THE REGIONAL HIGHWAY T-7-37 /H-32/ - BYURANKN - HAYKAVAN - /T Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003269 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003270 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of irrigation system construction works in Karmirgyugh settlement, Gavar community Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003271 Procurement of consultancy services for technical supervision of construction works for the renovation and improvement of the Victory Park area in the Gyumri community, to meet the Deadline04 Aug 2026 14003272 Procurement of major renovation works for the Nalbandyan 111/1 workshop building in Gavar community Deadline04 Aug 2026 14003273 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of the construction of the drainage system in the Sarukhan settlement of Gavar community Deadline03 Aug 2026 14003274 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/66Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline07 Aug 2026 14004692 Announcement on procurement of Providing Middle renovation works on D. Demirchyan Street in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline07 Aug 2026 14017034 Procurement of construction materials (concrete, cement, sand) for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline27 Jul 2026 14017543 Current services requiring urgent solutions in Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 Jul 2026 14017660 “Consultancy Services for Technical Supervision of the Quality of Current Repair Works of Field Roads in the Tsovasar and Nerkin Getashen Settlements of Martuni Community, Geghar Deadline27 Jul 2026 14017674 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the examination of design and estimate documentation of the Erebuni administrative region and the provision of an opinion under Deadline27 Jul 2026 14017735 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/125 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDERcreative skills development services for people with disabilities FOR THE NEEDS OF THE YEREVAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Jul 2026 14017736 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of technical supervision services for the asphalting of streets in the settlements of Nor-Amanos and Nor-Edesia, Sasunik, and Lusaka for Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us