Armenia Tenders - 29 July 2026

23 tenders published in Armenia on 29 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

14046787 Procurement of services for the landscaping and asphalt paving of the area adjacent to the polyclinic building, repair of the front and side perimeter walls, and installation of an Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049036 Purchase of technical supervision consulting services Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049037 Purchasing benches for the Tumanyan community Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049038 Acquisition of the Capital Repair Works of the Courtyard Areas for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049039 Consultancy services for the development of design and cost estimate documentation for the major repair of the drainage system (side ditches) in Jrvezh village, Jrvezh community. Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049041 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049137 Procurement of works for the construction of an educational greenhouse in the territory of Sateni Nursery-Kindergarten Non-Governmental Organization (NOGO) in Ghukasavan settlement Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049139 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049141 Acquisition of vehical insurance scervices Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049142 Announcement and invitation to tender for the development of design documents and cost estimation services for the improvement of 4 courtyard areas in the city of Sevan, Sevan comm Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049143 Procurement of OPGW (Optical Ground Wire) Replacement Works for the Needs of the Closed Joint-Stock Company Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049144 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline28 Jul 2026 14049145 Procurement of asphalt paving works for the needs of the Baghramyan Municipality (Armavir Province, RA) on the following streets: Raffi Street in Karakert settlement, Baghramyan St Deadline28 Jul 2026 14051938 Invitation to participate in an urgent open consultancy tender for the procurement of services for the implementation of a risk analysis system for the needs of the State Body “C Deadline12 Aug 2026 14051940 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/28", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration an Deadline28 Aug 2026 14051942 Construction works of the gym of "Dzorakap Secondary School" SNCO Deadline28 Aug 2026 14051944 Announcement on procurement for consultancy services for technical supervision of the quality of sewer line reconstruction works in the administrative districts of Yerevan (procedu Deadline28 Aug 2026 14051946 Announcement on acquisition of Consulting Services for Technical Quality Supervision of Urgent Current Works Requiring Immediate Resolution for the Needs of Kentron Administrative Deadline28 Aug 2026 14051948 Procurement of quality technical supervision services for the reconstruction of the cultural center of the village of Kuchak in Aparan community for the needs of the Aparan Municip Deadline07 Aug 2026 14059803 Acquisition of the Capital Repair Works of the Courtyard Areas for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline29 Jul 2026 14059804 Procurement of current services requiring urgent solution for Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline29 Jul 2026 14059808 Announcement of the procurement procedure under the code “DD-GHTsDzB-26/05” («ԴԴ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/05»), announced for the purpose of purchasing car repair services for the nee Deadline29 Jul 2026 14062644 Procurement of cost accounting and monitoring servicess for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHTsDzB-2026/E-48 Deadline29 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us