Armenia Tenders - 30 July 2026

33 tenders published in Armenia on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

14069828 Procurement of Asphalting works for the repair of streets in Marmarashen settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026-202 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14069955 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/131 for the purchase of the needs of the Metsamor Municipality Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069956 Vardenis Municipality car repair and maintenance services Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069957 Announcement of the purchase of average repair works of roads, with the code Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069958 Procurement of technical quality control consulting services for contracting works for the needs of Masis community, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia, in 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069959 Purchase of pianos for the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia for 42 kindergartens that will be renovated/implemented in 2026. Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069961 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069966 Quotation request announced for the procurement of real estate valuation services under the code «ԼՄԳՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/12» for the needs of the Gyulagarak Community Municipalit Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069969 Provision of services for the simple urban planning examination of design estimates for the construction of the assembly hall and dining room of the Karashen secondary school Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069974 Technical supervision services for the construction of a memorial fountain in the Hovk settlement of Dilijan community Deadline29 Jul 2026 14069980 Technical quality control service for the construction of the water line on the 1st street of the Aragyugh administrative district Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070012 Acquisition of the Performance quality inspection services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070036 A request for quotations announced for the procurement of professional measurement services for the needs of the Gyulagarak Municipality of Lori Province of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070037 Consulting service for technical control of construction works quality Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070038 Procurement of quality control consulting services for the construction of the sewer line on Romanos Melikyan Street in Berd city for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavu Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070039 services for the preparation of design estimates for the needs of the Vanadzor community Deadline29 Jul 2026 14070735 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/28" Deadline01 Sep 2026 14070738 nnouncement and invitation to tender for the procurement of technical supervision consultancy services for the construction of a football stadium and running track in Balahovit vil Deadline28 Aug 2026 14071734 Technical Consultancy Services under the Grant Programme "Conservation and Sustainable Management of Land Resources and Valuable Ecosystems in the Lake Sevan Basin for Multiple Ben Deadline31 Jul 2026 14072124 Asphalting works in the area adjacent to the Berdavan kindergarten in Noyemberyan community, Tavush region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline29 Jul 2026 14072125 For the needs of the Akunk Municipality Administration of Kotayk Province of the Republic of Armenia: Asphalting works of the 6th Street in Kaputan settlement of Akunk Community, K Deadline29 Jul 2026 14072126 Service RAMANSHOS-GHTSDB-2026/56 Deadline29 Jul 2026 14072127 Procurement of chemicals for the needs of Yerevan Thermal Power Center CJSC Deadline29 Jul 2026 14072128 For the needs of the Akunk Municipality Administration of Kotayk Province, Republic of Armenia: Asphalting Works of the 15th and 8th Streets in Akunk Settlement, Akunk Community, K Deadline29 Jul 2026 14081821 Announcement and invitation to the open tender for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «Employee training consulting services» under the code ME-OT-KHESD Deadline30 Jul 2026 14081932 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline30 Jul 2026 14082067 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of quality control consulting services for the improvement works of Praha-Vinori Park, Sevan city, Sevan community Deadline30 Jul 2026 14082068 Acquisition of the Capital Repair Works of the Courtyard Areas for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline30 Jul 2026 14082070 procurement of furniture production works Deadline30 Jul 2026 14082071 Procurement of door, window, and related component installation services for the needs of Haypost CJSC Deadline30 Jul 2026 14086205 Bekelei pritaikyti greitosios pagalbos automobiliai Deadline09 Aug 2026 14086391 announcement Deadline30 Jul 2026 14086507 Construction of a landfill fence in Dilijan community Deadline30 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us