Bangladesh Tenders - 30 December 2019

19 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 December 2019, across industries like Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

385792 Stamps, cheque forms, banknotes, stock certificates, Cigarette paper, Security-type printed matter Deadline08 Jan 2020 385853 CHEMICAL BIOLOGICAL, RADIOLOGICAL NUCLEAR (CBRN) PROTECTIVE SUIT Deadline22 Jan 2020 385860 DEEP GROUND METAL DETECTOR Deadline17 Feb 2020 385861 HF Transceiver (ManPack) (Qty: 05 Sets) Deadline03 Feb 2020 385862 Limpet Mine DisPosal Equipment (Qty: 05 Sets) Deadline10 Feb 2020 385864 Carts SA 14.5 MM API & APIT with Link for 14.5 mm Machine Gun (QtY: 02 Lll) Deadline28 Jan 2020 385873 Tractor Wheeled for Towing AC Complete with standard Tools and Accessories, "lRqt{-oq r Deadline29 Jan 2020 385878 Spare Parts F-r Beil 2064 Hel,Tl Line ltems Deadline29 Jan 2020 385881 Spare Parts for Cessna Aircraft Model-l52 & Cessna Grand Caravan Aircraft Model: 2088 Deadline29 Jan 2020 385882 Spare Parts for Cessna Aircraft Model-152 & Cessna Grand Caravan Aircraft Model: 2088, 31 Line ltems. Deadline29 Jan 2020 385917 Access Control System with Accessories Deadline05 Jan 2020 385942 Transceiver Part No: 400-015525-0501 Deadline07 Jan 2020 385943 Antenna VHF Mariphone Part No: CI292-3 Deadline09 Jan 2020 385945 Rescue Strap, Helicopter Deadline06 Jan 2020 385947 Radar Altimeter Transceiver (ALT 4000) MOD HW: 1-10, 12 Part No: 822-0615-305 ADF Duel Antenna Part No: 622-7384-001 Deadline09 Jan 2020 385949 Desktop Computer Deadline05 Jan 2020 385953 Ceramic Hard Armour Plate (NIJ LEVEL-IV) Deadline16 Jan 2020 385961 Section: Z-1, Part No: NIV, Nomenclature: 1680 MHz GPS Radiosonde for iMet 1500M, USA, Qty-570 Nos Section: Z-1, Nomenclature: Spare Parts for Radio Set HF 100 Watt, Model: TR-24 Deadline15 Jan 2020 385985 Spare Parts of 37 MM Double Barrel Naval Gun Type-76 (China) Deadline13 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us