Bangladesh Tenders - 24 September 2020

196 tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 September 2020, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

552949 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 552960 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 552975 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 552976 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 552977 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553094 Desktop Computer Police Version Deadline13 Oct 2020 553096 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553099 Repair & Maintenance of Natore O&M Office Building and Inspection Banglo in C/W Protection of Singra Pourasava Deadline06 Oct 2020 553100 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553102 Construction of Rangpur Divisional Head Quarter at Rangpur Sub-Head Interior Decoration Air Cooler Sound System for Auditarium/Multipurpose Hall. Deadline04 Oct 2020 553105 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553108 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553114 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553115 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil Deadline11 Oct 2020 553125 License and support service Renewal of Web Application Firewall for NDC Deadline08 Oct 2020 553129 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553131 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553135 Rehabilitation of sailkupa GC - langolbandh GC via shaduhati bazar Road from Ch. 00m - 5050m Shailkupa .Road Id 244802003 . Deadline21 Oct 2020 553141 Road under Road Division Sirajganj during the year 2020-2021. Deadline07 Oct 2020 553143 Repair and Seal coat at 1st P0 km & Protective work By Bullah Palisiding work at 2nd p km of Ullapara Town N-520 Road under Road Division Sirajganj during the year 2020-2021. Deadline07 Oct 2020 553153 Internal repainting and repairing works including related maintenance works Deadline08 Oct 2020 553163 Internal repainting and repairing works with replacing of electrical Deadline08 Oct 2020 553166 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553170 Internal repairing and repainting works of flat no- F-4/1 F-4/2 F-4/4 F-4/5 F-4/8 F-5/1 & F-5/5 of Mansurabad Residential colony. Deadline08 Oct 2020 553173 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works Deadline13 Oct 2020 553181 Supply Through Out The Country of Department of Public Health Engineering Deadline04 Oct 2020 553189 Supply of equipments of Upazila Heailh ComplexCommunity clinicUH&FWC.Subproject-INF-2018-19-207521-01 Deadline14 Oct 2020 553197 Providing and Installation of Floor Level 10 ton capacity Digital Pit Type Scale & others related works i/c Civil Works at RA3 Area at HSIA Dhaka & Osmani International Airport Syl Deadline13 Oct 2020 553198 Construction of additional class room 64 No.Bakharpur RPS under PEDP4 Deadline14 Oct 2020 553202 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553211 Construction of Boundary wall including Ghate of Purbo Jogidia Govt. Primary School Deadline14 Oct 2020 553215 Rehabilitation of Kuchiamora R&H-Chitrokot UP-Shekhernagor GC Road from Ch. 00m-510m Sirajdikhan.Road ID-359742005 Deadline22 Oct 2020 553223 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553244 Construction Boundary Wall Including Gate of Primary School MEGAGASA RPS.Bogra SadarBogra. Deadline19 Oct 2020 553265 Construction of Additional Class Room KHADAS Government Primary School Under PEDP4. 3H/F4WB Deadline15 Oct 2020 553280 Construction work of Boundary Wall & Main Gate of 1Jora Pukuriya 2 Paouta 3 Shal gram Primary School Deadline08 Oct 2020 553291 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553293 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553304 Procurement of Additional Answer Script_AAS and Practical Answer Script_PAS for SSC and HSC 2021 Deadline07 Oct 2020 553328 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553340 Necessary repairing on the existing damaged road pavement by providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Deadline07 Oct 2020 553343 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 553424 Installation of 119 Nos. Solar street light in Nalchity Pourashava. Deadline22 Oct 2020 553475 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553489 Procurement of Computer Accessories and Broadband Internet Connectivity with Related Services for BAPEX. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553491 Construction of additional class room of Banagram-2 GPS under PEDP4 Deadline14 Oct 2020 553492 Construction of additional class room of Banagram-2 GPS under PEDP4 Deadline14 Oct 2020 553498 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553499 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553503 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction Deadline11 Oct 2020 553512 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553527 Purchase of Cloth Combat for MODC (N) Deadline07 Oct 2020 553726 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Deadline13 Oct 2020 553727 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c Deadline13 Oct 2020 553735 Separation of FF/07 feeder and constraction of new feeder Under fouzderaht 33/11 KV Deadline07 Oct 2020 553740 RCC drain cum footpath at Ch. 324thP km & HBB work at Ch. 321thP km of DhakaMirpur--Utholi- Paturia- Natakhola- Kashinathpur- Bogra- Rangpur- Deadline07 Oct 2020 553761 Construction of 133.00 m Boundary Wall around Existing Premise of Bhanga O&M Sub-Division in C/W Bank Protective Work Deadline07 Oct 2020 553816 Construction of additional class room KOIRAIL GPS under PEDP4 Deadline12 Oct 2020 553823 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 553828 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553835 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553842 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553848 Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study of Resilient Infrastructure Building Project (RIBP) Deadline15 Oct 2020 553849 HIRING A FIRM FOR IT SUPPORT SERVICES FOR ASPIRE TO INNOVATE (A2I) PROGRAMME Deadline07 Oct 2020 553858 Rehabilitation of Rupon Mill R&H Road - Godagarihat GC Via Shahebdangahat Road from Ch. 00m -3700m. Road ID. 127642016 Sadar Deadline22 Oct 2020 553862 Procurement of Computer and Associated Equipment under Livestock and Dairy Development Project Deadline01 Nov 2020 553897 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553904 At PHT Workshop Through repairs of Foundry Shop. Deadline08 Oct 2020 553907 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553912 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553916 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553918 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553931 Dismantling of old gate and Reconstruction of gate house at Shariatpur District Zail. Deadline14 Oct 2020 553938 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 553948 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553953 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553956 e-Tender/PEDP4/JSR/SAD/2019-2020/W14.1013Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of Adrso Suzol Primary School. Deadline13 Oct 2020 553962 Construction of Additional Class Room Paschim Abad Kochua under PEDP4.e-Tender/PEDP4/JSR/SAD/2019-2020/W1.00545 Deadline13 Oct 2020 553965 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 553979 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553982 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 553986 Internal repairing and repainting works of flat no-E-10/3 E-10/5 E-10/6 E-10/7 & E-11/1 of Mansurabad Residential colony. Deadline08 Oct 2020 553992 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554069 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554077 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment and pumping & bailing out water Deadline11 Oct 2020 554090 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Islamabad Siddiqia Fazil Madrasha Rampal Bagerhat. Cate Deadline13 Oct 2020 554110 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554113 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554114 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554116 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554119 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554123 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554132 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554133 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554134 nstallation of 26nos Deep Tube well & 104nos Deep Tara Tubewell with No.6 Hand Pump Deadline04 Oct 2020 554139 nstallation of 142 Nos Deep Tubewell 40 Nos Tara Deep TubeWell and 26 Nos Shallow Tubewell with No.6 Hand Pump at Moheshkhali Upazila Deadline04 Oct 2020 554142 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2018-2019 S.H Deadline06 Oct 2020 554143 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 554144 Construction of Class room of Antarpur Nabapur Primary School Deadline20 Oct 2020 554145 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 554147 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 554150 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment and pumping & bailing out water Deadline11 Oct 2020 554159 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554184 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554188 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554192 Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study of Resilient Infrastructure Building Project (RIBP) Deadline15 Oct 2020 554195 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554304 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment and pumping & bailing out water Deadline11 Oct 2020 554316 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554320 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554328 Rehabilitation of sailkupa GC - langolbandh GC via shaduhati bazar Road from Ch. 00m - 5050m Shailkupa .Road Id 244802003 . Deadline21 Oct 2020 554339 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554340 Supply and installation of Computer and IT Trade Equipments for 14 Technical School and College at Different Upzilla. Deadline21 Oct 2020 554352 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment Deadline11 Oct 2020 554359 Construction of additional class room POSHCHIM DIDARULLAH GPS under PEDP4. Deadline12 Oct 2020 554361 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554363 Construction of additional class room POCHIM JOYNOGOR ALHAZ MD. HANIF GPS under PEDP4. Deadline12 Oct 2020 554368 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554372 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554379 Re-Excavation of Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment in Deadline11 Oct 2020 554415 Supply of Desktop computer and accessories Deadline08 Oct 2020 554479 Construction of Additional Room of PADDA Primary School Under PEDP4 at Barura Upazila Dist Cumilla.3H/F4 Deadline20 Oct 2020 554487 Supply of Tarpaulin Deadline08 Oct 2020 554494 Renovation of derelict Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil Deadline11 Oct 2020 554496 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554508 Construction of Kacharir Khal Drainage Cum Flushing Regulator Deadline26 Oct 2020 554514 Construction of Bebajia Khal Drainage Cum Bhola. Rushing Regulator (2V-1.50m X 1.80m) & Pork Khal Drainage Cum Rushing Regulator (1V-1.50mX 1.80m Deadline26 Oct 2020 554516 Construiction of Dakatiar Khal Drainage Cum Flushing Regulator (1V-1.50m X 1.80m) Deadline26 Oct 2020 554518 Construction of 6 Nos Irrigation Inlet Deadline26 Oct 2020 554524 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554529 Periodic Maintenance of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554532 Periodic Maintenance of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554545 CONSTRUCTION OF 10-STORIED OFFICE BUILDING WITH 10-STORIED FOUNDATION IN/C SANITARY WATER SUPPLY Deadline28 Oct 2020 554547 Periodic Maintenance of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554550 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Fatimatuz Zohora Mohila Dakhil Madrasha Rampal Bagerhat Deadline13 Oct 2020 554559 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554569 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554575 Periodic Maintenance of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554584 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554591 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554596 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554599 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554600 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554601 Rehabilitation of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554604 Widening of Road Deadline08 Oct 2020 554605 Rehabilitation of 1 no. single vent 1.00mx1.00m RCC Box Culvert Deadline08 Oct 2020 554607 Rehabilitation of 1 no. single vent 2.00mx2.00m RCC Box Culvert Deadline08 Oct 2020 554610 Rehabilitation of 1 no. single vent 1.60mx1.60m RCC Box Culvert Deadline08 Oct 2020 554640 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554642 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 6000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554645 Repair / fabrication/ supply works of 46 items for different types of equipment of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline06 Oct 2020 554654 Supply installation testing & commissioning of 02 two nos new lift each 900 kg 8 stops and 01 Deadline14 Oct 2020 554661 Procurement of Street light explosion proof light flat light high mast tower light and boundary wall light for 4000 CFP Rashidpur. Deadline04 Nov 2020 554667 Installation of 26nos Deep Tube well & 104nos Deep Tara Tubewell with No.6 Hand Pump at Ukhiya Upazila in Coxsbazar District Under Project Deadline04 Oct 2020 554671 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure Cross dam/Sluice Gate/ Culvert. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554674 Electrical repair works at Nilphamari District Judge court building Deadline05 Oct 2020 554686 Refinement and enlargement of generator and sub-station room at Cost guard Headquarter Agargaon. Deadline05 Nov 2020 554696 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554698 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554708 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554725 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554728 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554733 Refinement and enlargement of generator and sub-station room at Cost guard Headquarter Agargaon. Deadline05 Nov 2020 554750 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554763 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554766 Dismantling of old gate and Reconstruction of gate house at Shariatpur District Zail. Deadline14 Oct 2020 554776 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554777 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554781 Construction of additional class room UTTOR JOYNAGOR GPS under PEDP4. Deadline12 Oct 2020 554783 Civil sanitary repair works of OT block and ward at Nilphamari sadar hospital Deadline05 Oct 2020 554784 Establishment of Colonel Malek Medical college Deadline06 Oct 2020 554787 Laptop Police Version Deadline13 Oct 2020 554790 Construction of Medium size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554791 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply Deadline13 Oct 2020 554793 Bituminous Repair & Seal Coat work at Ch. 8000 KM to Ch. 9500 KM of Hazirhat-Langolerhat-Betgari-Gangachara Road Z-5020 under Road Division Rangpur during the year 2020-2021. Deadline07 Oct 2020 554797 Construction of Large size Hydraulic Structure. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554800 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply Deadline13 Oct 2020 554801 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works Deadline13 Oct 2020 554803 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554812 Repair and Maintance of North Colony boundary Wall in C/W Bank Protective Work Deadline07 Oct 2020 554813 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554815 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554818 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Chalna Bandor Fazil Madrasha Mongla Bagerhat. Category- Deadline13 Oct 2020 554819 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554833 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554841 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554853 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate at Ghona Wasim Uddin Government Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline12 Oct 2020 554862 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg Deadline11 Oct 2020 554885 construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. 10000 cum/KM avg.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554892 Repair with Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST work Deadline07 Oct 2020 554899 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline09 Oct 2020 554905 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554962 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554965 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554969 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020 554976 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing and construction of outlet structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc.. Deadline11 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us