Bangladesh Tenders - 10 December 2020

132 tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 December 2020, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

684713 SERVER WITH ACCESSORIES AND NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE (NAS) WITH POWER REDUNDANCY (02 Line Items) Deadline20 Dec 2020 684714 Supply of Computer with printer and scanner including laptop and photocopier Deadline23 Dec 2020 684715 Western Economic Corridor and Regional Enhancement Program Deadline17 Jan 2021 684854 Supply and Fitting Fixing of spare parts for Repair of Mitsubishi Pickup No- Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-3888 Inspection Vehicle of Assistant Engineer Mech. Deadline24 Dec 2020 684869 Repair Works of Pajero Jeep No. Dhaka Metro Gha-11-4543 with supply and fitting fixing of Wheel spare parts and other mechanical Devices under Madaripur Road Division during the ye Deadline24 Dec 2020 684871 Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training center TTC at Upazila level 01 one at Dighalia Khulna. Sub Head Construction of Guard Shed. Deadline23 Dec 2020 684873 Preventive and corrective maintenance of Gas Generator of SWTP Phase-2. Deadline23 Dec 2020 684874 Construction of VPH & M Lab5-Storied lab cum Office building with 5 storied Foundation Deadline06 Jan 2021 684875 Repair/renovation of ineffective air coolers at auditorium and ancillary electrical works in Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline21 Dec 2020 684876 Periodic Maintenance Programme Bridge/Culvert for Construction of 94.274m 3x30.488 long P.C Girder Boyrela Bridge at 26th Km Ch. 25796m of Netrokona-Madon-Khaliajuri Road Z-3701 un Deadline06 Jan 2021 684878 Repair of Damage Protective Work Along the R/B of Arial Khan River of Madaripur Town Protection Project From Km 3.950 to Km 4.019 total 0.069 Km under Madaripur O&M Division BWDB M Deadline31 Dec 2020 684879 Re-excavation of Pashmamunda khal From km-0.000 to km-3.500 total 3.500 km at Shyamnagar upazilla in Satkhira District under Small River/ Khal/Pond re-excavation project in 64 dist Deadline24 Dec 2020 684880 244424060- Improvement of Laxmipur Bazar RHD - Dhopabila Dashpara via Bridge ghat Dhopabila GPS road by BC . at CH. 1200 m -3000 m.Under Kotchandpur upazila dist. Jhenaidah .Salvag Deadline07 Jan 2021 684881 Construction of Multipurpose Shed in premises of District jail at Sherpur District.Civil Sanitary including Electrical Deadline22 Dec 2020 684882 Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training center TTC at Upazila level 01 one at Dighalia Khulna. Sub Head Construction of Compound Drain. Deadline24 Dec 2020 684928 Replacement Repair and Re-filling and others work unserviceable Fire extinguish of Govt. vehicles department. Deadline20 Dec 2020 684929 Extension and Repair of Moheshkhali Upazilla Post Office under Coxs Bazar District and Reconstruction of Saintmartin Sub Post Office under Coxs Bazr District - Package-57 Deadline22 Dec 2020 684931 Re-Construction of connecting road to Girls hostel Culvert Guardroom Sanitary & Electrification Works at Govt. Commerce College Double Mooring Chattogram. Deadline24 Dec 2020 684952 Renovation of Electrical/Mechanical Work of NAM Building No-3 Deadline22 Dec 2020 684953 Construction of 9th floor Arms Bhaban at Rajarbag Police line Sub-Head Supply and installation of 15 HP centrifugal water pump motor fire extinguisher lightning protection system a Deadline20 Dec 2020 685023 Repair/renovation of ineffective air coolers at lecture gallery 1 & 2 and ancillary electrical works in Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y- 2020-2021. Deadline21 Dec 2020 685025 Changing of dilapidated internal electrical wiring fittings fixture and ancillary electrical work at Bagmara student hostel Physiology bhaban under Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y- Deadline21 Dec 2020 685029 Supplying of Plant produced Asphalt Materials for Routine Repairing of Potholes edge breaking depression etc. of different Roads under Manikganj Road Sub-Division of Manikganj Road Deadline23 Dec 2020 685030 Construction of RCC U Drain cum Footpath at 4th Km. p Infront of Shibalaya Thana of Utholi-Aricha National Highway N-503 under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685178 Construction works of Under Health provision and water supply Sewerage line connection to H-Moni-145/1 no Building to Main Sewerage line at Residential area Monipuripara Dhaka -121 Deadline22 Dec 2020 685179 Re-excavation of Pond under Satkhira Range. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685182 Construction of Pond Ghat under Satkhira Range. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685183 Site cleaning and renovation of Pond under Satkhira Range. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685184 Installation of 20 Twenty nos Tara Shallow Tubewell 6 at Setabganj Pourashava District. Dinajpur FY 2020-2021. Deadline28 Dec 2020 685278 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work at i. Atua/Dhapan Bridge at Ch. 15.200 to 15.227 km. and ii. Jolungi Bridge at Ch. 12.850 to 12.880 of Borolekha - Shahbazpur - L Deadline24 Dec 2020 685280 Procurement of Potassium Hydroxide KOH Potassium Dichromate K2Cr2O7 & Silica Gel. Deadline29 Dec 2020 685282 Re-excavation of Magurabil Khal from km. 6.00 to km. 12.00 6.00 km in Chilmari Upazilla district- Kurigram during the FY 2020-2021 With Connecting Khal . Deadline29 Dec 2020 685285 Boundary Measurement of different pump house by surveying Placement of Pillars & Signboards as per LA file of Barishal Irrigation Project Under Barishal Mechanical O&M Division BWD Deadline24 Dec 2020 685286 Supply of Loamy Soil for Nursery raising. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685288 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work for i. Kafua Bridge of Kulaura - Prithimpasha - Hajipur - Sharifpur Road Deadline24 Dec 2020 685289 Emergency Protective work at 6thP Km of Sonagazi-Olamabazar-Chardarbeshpur-Companigonj Road Z-1434 under Noakhali Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685290 Construction of Administration extension Building & Hall Room Under Extension of Upazila Complex Project 2nd Phase for Natore-s Upazila Parishad Natore. Deadline07 Jan 2021 685434 Construction of Multistoried Building for BSCIC at Tejgaon Dhaka Sub Head - Supply and Fixing of Special type LED Light Fittings. Deadline31 Dec 2020 685639 Supply installation and testing of PABX system and accessories including External card Headset etc Deadline27 Dec 2020 685668 At JYR-MYN Section Maintenance of MG track including shallow screening mechanical tamping through renewal of PSC sleeper causal special wooden sleeper recoupment of short ballast f Deadline12 Jan 2021 685671 Changing of dilapidated internal electrical wiring fittings fixture and ancillary electrical work at Bagmara student hostel Anatomy bhaban under Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-202 Deadline21 Dec 2020 685875 Construction of shed at Inspection Banglow of Nayarhat under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685884 Upgradation Repair & Renovation of Gobindogonj Upazila Health Complex UzHC from 50 to 100 Bed in Gaibandha District. Deadline06 Jan 2021 685888 Re-Construction of Three Vent 35.00m.clearLength&5.00mclearHeight R.C.C. Box-Culvert with U-type wing wall at 3rd km Ch.2300 on Fulgazimunshirhat-Fazilpur Road K.B Haider Road Z-10 Deadline23 Dec 2020 685899 Repair of damaged Zinari Bazar Footover Bridge damaged railing guide post of Bridge/Culvert Road Divider & painting Road Deadline23 Dec 2020 685903 Construction of Upazila parishad complex main gate and front side 179.25m boundry wall under upazila revenue budget under chirirbandar dinajpur Deadline23 Dec 2020 685976 Construction of 20.00 m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Nepa UP Office - Kazirber UP Office road at Ch. 700m over Nepa Khal.Road ID 244713020 . Under Moheshpur Upazila Dist . Jhenaidah . Deadline07 Jan 2021 685977 Fitting and fixing hand wash basin in front of Different buildings Fitting and fixing of aluminum partition in front of the Ejlast Fitting Deadline24 Dec 2020 685979 At SSAE/Way/CGD Section Supply of Oil Treated Garjon Wooden Sleepr in connection with the complete track renewal works from Bridge No.17 to Sailo point except Bangladesh Navy area Deadline28 Dec 2020 685980 At SSAE/Way/CGD Section Supply of Oil Treated Garjon Wooden Sleepr in connection with the complete track renewal works from Bridge No.17 to Sailo point except Bangladesh Navy area Deadline28 Dec 2020 685990 Painting and Maintenance of Raw water Building of SWTP Phase-1. Deadline23 Dec 2020 685993 Installation of different type of Tube Well at different upazilla in Jashore Division under Village Water Supply Project during the FY-2020-21. Deadline21 Dec 2020 686043 Procurement of Cleaning materials like jute Phenyle Kachi Harpic swiping materials etc Deadline29 Dec 2020 686045 Procurement of different types of Lab Instrument & Test Kit. Deadline24 Dec 2020 686047 Procurement of HACH Reagents for Mymensingh Power Station Gazipur 52 MW & Raozan 25 MW Power Plant Deadline28 Dec 2020 686050 Restoration the Damaged Pavement by Repair of Potholes Base Repair by Base Type-II Carpeting Seal Coat and RCC Palisiding at different Km P of Lakshmipur-Dattapara-Chatkhil Road Z- Deadline23 Dec 2020 686053 Construction of additional class room JUBIDA KHATUN MEMORIAL GPS under PEDP4. Horizontal 2Room and Vertical 2 Room Deadline29 Dec 2020 686054 Construction of 66.0 m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Baira UP- Bangla bazar road at Ch. 5750m Road ID 356823005 Upazila Singair District Manikganj Deadline07 Jan 2021 686055 Construction of additional class room of Bath Shire GPS under PEDP4 at Daganhuiyan Upazila Feni Deadline23 Dec 2020 686057 Construction of additional class room Uttar Kebol Nagar Govt. under PEDP4 at Zajira Upazila During the Year 2020-2021 Deadline24 Dec 2020 686060 Extension and Repair of Upazilla Post Office at Coatchandpur Shoilokupa and Moheshpur under Jhenaidah District - Package-74 Deadline22 Dec 2020 686062 Removal of Slushy earth Sediment and waste from primary pump house chamber and intake side of 25 cusec different primany pump of Barishal Irrigation Project Under Barishal Mechanic Deadline24 Dec 2020 686063 Brick Masonry U-Type Drain at 11thP Km Ch.10010 to 10360 of Sonagazi-Olamabazar-Chardarbeshpur-Companigonj Road Z-1434 under Noakhali Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686065 Manufacturing 03 nos M.S vertical lift gates and painting fitting fixing works for Different water structures of Barishal Irrigation Project under Barishal Mechanical O&M Division Deadline24 Dec 2020 686067 Construction of walkway at Hatbaria Jamidar Bari Eco-park in Narail district under NDR Budget under Narail O & M Division BWDB Narail during the Year 2020-2021. Deadline21 Dec 2020 686070 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work for Kontinala Bridge of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Borolekha - Bianibazar - Sheola - Charkhai Road under Road Division Moulvibaz Deadline24 Dec 2020 686071 Sub-soil Investigation Work for Srimongal Bypass Road Project at Ch. 06.200 to Ch. 09.600 km. under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline24 Dec 2020 686072 Earth filling work for approach in front of different pump house of Barishal Irrigation Project under Barishal Mechanical O&M Division BWDB Barishal during the year 2020-2021 Deadline24 Dec 2020 686074 Renovation work at RHD Dhap Sarak Bhaban Office Compound Inspection Banglo IB Mosque and Field Quality Control Laboratory under Road Division Rangpur during the year of 2020-2021. Deadline22 Dec 2020 686075 Hard Casing Deadline22 Dec 2020 686076 Re-excavation of Magurabil Khal from km. 0.00 to km. 6.00 6.00 km in Chilmari Upazilla district- Kurigram during the FY 2020-2021 With Connecting Khal. Deadline29 Dec 2020 686079 Supply of Bariala Bamboo Bamboo Chatai Temporary Shed materials & Sungrass for Nursery raising. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686081 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work for Bridge at Kulaura Gazipur - Juri Shagar nal Upazilla Connecting Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-202 Deadline24 Dec 2020 686129 Repair works including changing the spare parts of 03 three lifts of Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline21 Dec 2020 686171 a Construction of WRS 2V-2.5m X 2.0m at Ch.1820 km b Construction of WMCA office 12.0m X 6.0m. c Electrical Works of WMCA office Deadline23 Dec 2020 686175 Installation of Sprinkler Irrigation System at SRC Bogura Deadline24 Dec 2020 686187 Reconstruction of Upazilla Post Office at Muksudpur and Kashiani under Gopalganj District Construction of Boundary Wall of Kotalipara Upazilla Post Office under Gopalganj District Deadline22 Dec 2020 686189 Construction of 360m Long PSC Girder Bridge Over the river Arialkha on Sreenadi GC to Shirkhara UP Puran Rajar Hat Via Ghunshi Road at Ch 2500m Under Sadar Upazila Dist Madaripur R Deadline06 Jan 2021 686225 Improvement of UZR-2 Kharakandi to Sheikh Rasal Kindergarten School road by RCC Deadline23 Dec 2020 686227 Extension and Repair of Upazilla Post Office at Akhaura and Nabinagar under B. Baria District - Package-59 Deadline22 Dec 2020 686262 Repair and Extension of Raypur Upazilla Post Office under Narshindi District Repair and Extension of Bhairab Upazilla Post Office under Kishoreganj District Deadline22 Dec 2020 686265 Re-Excavation of Bangalpara khal from at Km. 0.000 to Km. 5.500 equal to 5.500 km. at Upazilla Bagmara District Rajshahi in c/w Re-Excavation of small riverscanals Deadline27 Dec 2020 686310 Emergency Repair of Salehpur and Baliarpur Bridge Approach 2nd P km & 6th P km with filling & dumping of sand filled gunny bags and Protective work at Dhaka-Aricha National Highway Deadline23 Dec 2020 686311 Extension and Repair of Upazilla Post Office at Shahrasti and Haziganj under Chandpur District - Package-60 Deadline22 Dec 2020 686313 Widening and Strengthening of Dhanbari GC-Birbari R&H Modhupur Upazila via Zagirachala Road from Ch. 3000-6670km Road ID No. 3939632011 Under Upazila Dhanbari District Tangail. Sal Deadline11 Jan 2021 686316 Const.of Additional Class room Paikpara GPS Alamdanga Chuadanga Under PEDP4 3H WB/ F4 Deadline28 Dec 2020 686319 Writing number danger symbol etc. at 230 KV Cumilla N-Ashugonj transmission line under GMD PGCB Cumilla Deadline24 Dec 2020 686323 Extension and Repair of Damurhuda Upazilla Post Office under Chuadanga District Extension and Repair of Mujibnagar Complex Sub Post Office and Aamjhupi Sub Post Office under Meherp Deadline22 Dec 2020 686327 Supply and Installation of Computers Printers Multiplug UPS Scanners & Peripherals for The DPHE Zonal Lab Office of Cumilla District under the Revenue Budget of DPHE 2020-21. Deadline24 Dec 2020 686332 construction of Internal Road RCC at OFRD Cumilla Deadline23 Dec 2020 686335 construction of 06 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Kabirha Deadline23 Dec 2020 686338 construction of 08 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Differe Deadline23 Dec 2020 686369 Rehabilitation of Golli Bazar-Gramatia-Panishail Road from Ch. 00m-4000m Under Mirzapur Upazila District Tangail ID No. 393664006 Deadline11 Jan 2021 686371 External Electrification Works at OFRD Comilla. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686372 Construction of Footpath Slab of Jorpul Bridge Bank Town Bridge & Karnopara Bridge at Dhaka-Aricha National Highway N-5 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686374 Construction of Boundary Wall Mosque Community CentreWalkway Pond Pond Ghat and other work at Motijheel Postal Colony - Package - 88. Deadline22 Dec 2020 686375 Construction of Passengers Facilities by Modifying of evicted shop rest area from river site at Sadarghat terminal building-1. Deadline24 Dec 2020 686376 construction of 05 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Chatkhi Deadline23 Dec 2020 686378 Repair & maintenance including roof casting and water line of Madhobi-1. Deadline28 Dec 2020 686379 Procurement of General Classroom Enhancement for the IICT Office BUET Dhaka. Deadline30 Dec 2020 686381 construction of 08 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Differe Deadline23 Dec 2020 686385 Installation & fitting fixing CC camera with monitoring system at RHD Main get Inspection Banglow Zone Office Circle Office Division Office Arboriculture Office Garage & Shalbagan Deadline23 Dec 2020 686388 Construction of 10 Storied New Building for IEDCR at Mohakhali Dhaka. Sub-Head Supply and installation of Digital Car Parking Management system. Deadline22 Dec 2020 686391 Painting work of 92 nos tower and excavation work of 10 nos tower of different transmission line under Daudkandi Grid Substation under GMD PGCB Cumilla Deadline28 Dec 2020 686394 construction of 07 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Chatkhi Deadline23 Dec 2020 686402 Supplying of gear box complete hoist set with motor for gantry crane. Deadline19 Jan 2021 686431 Renovation work of Electric Line Electric bulb Fan and other Electric equipment Supply and Installation Honorable Prime Minister Residence Gonobhaban at Shere- Bangla Nagar Dhaka Deadline20 Dec 2020 686433 Replacement of loop cable dropout fuse and centrifuging of transformer oil and others works of 800 KVA Sub-Station at Purta Bhaban Segunbagicha Dhaka. Deadline20 Dec 2020 686437 Rehabilitation of Barodarga NHW-Madargonj GC Road from Ch. 8300m-13600m Road ID.185762002 Pirganj Deadline05 Jan 2021 686442 Soil Test for Construction of Academic Building at M A Mannan Manik College Pakundia Kishoreganj. Deadline11 Jan 2021 686453 A Construction of RCC Drain at Upazila health Complex Under Pirgonj Pourashava word no.05 Ch.0.0 to 525.00B Construction Deadline23 Dec 2020 686457 construction of 07 nos 02 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Chatkhil Up Deadline23 Dec 2020 686458 construction of 06 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Sonaimu Deadline23 Dec 2020 686461 construction of 06 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Sonaimu Deadline23 Dec 2020 686573 Replacement of Damaged Pit Slab at 1st Km & 2nd Km P of Uttara-Termuk Road Z-3012 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686606 Repairing & Renewing the W/shed No. 17/T at Mohakhali- Taltola Residence of Md. Helal Uddin Driver Administration Section Ministry of Road Transport & Bridge Dhaka under Dhaka Road Deadline23 Dec 2020 686612 Slope Protection work of Birulia Bridge Approach at 1st P km & 2nd P km of Mirpur Birulia-Ashulia Yarpur Road N-511 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline23 Dec 2020 686622 The Procurement of Sanitary Carpentry and Hardware accessories for the emergency use of Office and Residential Building at BJRI HQ Dhaka Deadline22 Dec 2020 686630 Construction of 01 one nos.Public Toilet at Setabganj Pourashava District.DinajpurFY2020-2021. Deadline28 Dec 2020 686636 Procurement of Three number Desktop Computer and One number Laptop for ICT Cell BADC Deadline23 Dec 2020 686639 Repairing Overhauling & other related works of Fire Vehicles of different Airport outside of Dhaka SH Repair Maintenance & Replacement of Spare Parts for TITAN 4 x 4 Fire Vehicle a Deadline22 Dec 2020 686646 Soil Test for Construction of Academic Building at Saturia Syed Kalu Shah Degree College Saturia Upazilla Manikganj District. Deadline30 Dec 2020 686652 Strengthening of damaged pavement providing Base Type-1DBS wearing Course & RCC U Drain work at 1st kmp Library mor to Police Line mor Link Road of Pabna-Paksey EPZ Road R-603 Road Deadline23 Dec 2020 686656 Construction of 50 nos. Seed bed at SRC Shibgonj Bogura Deadline24 Dec 2020 686660 Supplying 230000 Nos 1st class Bricks and 50 Cum. Sand FM-1.8 for departmental maintenance work at different roads of Road Sub-Division -2 under Pabna Road Division during the year Deadline23 Dec 2020 686694 Construction of additional class room Boro Mulna Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline24 Dec 2020 686697 Protective Work along the Right Bank of Char Makondi Khal Joy Bangla Ghat Deadline29 Dec 2020 686709 Tonar for SHARP MXM-364N/MX-560AT Toner for KYOCERA TASKALFA 5002i Toner for SHARP AR-6026N Cartidge MX 237FT Toner for Toshiba Digital Multifunctional Deadline22 Dec 2020 686723 Procurement of Tools Testing and Measuring Equipment Consumables and Spares. Deadline29 Dec 2020 686725 Fax Cartidge for Canon-328 Deadline22 Dec 2020 686728 Construction of 14.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Shashongaon R&H Baktabali GC-Taltola GC Road at Ch6350 Km Road ID-367582003 under Upazila Sadar District Naryanganj. Deadline05 Jan 2021 686729 Re-excavation of D-6 S-6 and D-4 S-11 Khal at Pabna Sadar Upazila of Pabna District in between Km. 0.000 to Km. 17.850 Total 10.2455 Km. Deadline30 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us