Bangladesh Tenders - 23 December 2020

159 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 December 2020, across industries like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Meters, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Meters, GIS/GPS, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

705767 Construction of additional class room of Paschim Paragaon under PEDP-4 Deadline14 Jan 2021 705768 Supply and Installation of External Electro-mechanical components including 200 kVA electrical substation Air-cooler wiring 2kW on grid solar PV system Deadline05 Jan 2021 705770 Construction of Cross Drain at 1stp & 2ndp km. of Mohadevpur By Pass Road under Road Division Naogaon during the year 2020-2021. Deadline06 Jan 2021 705772 Construction of additional class room of Laxmichap Purba Dangapara under PEDP4 at Sadar Upazila Nilphamari. Deadline14 Jan 2021 705820 construction of shed in front of Mosque, construction of temporary toilet at several places, construction of rabb hall, installation of sanitary and water supply pipe line, repair Deadline03 Jan 2021 705823 Repairing of damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I with Carpetting & Seal Coat work at 1st P km 2nd P km 11th P km & 12th P km of Jamalganj-Sunamganj Road R-370 under Sunamganj Deadline05 Jan 2021 705824 Repair/Renovation & Refurbishment of CEDP Sub-project Office Room and Classrooms Deadline07 Jan 2021 705825 Repairing of damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I with Carpetting & Seal Coat work at 13rd P km 14th P km 17th P km 18th P km & 19th P km of Jamalganj-Sunamganj Road R-370 Deadline05 Jan 2021 705826 Repair Maintenance of Bandar Puja Mandir & Buddha Mandir at NRA. Deadline07 Jan 2021 705841 Emergency Protective work of Damaged Road Embankment by Providing RCC Palasiding work at 5th P 21th P 24th P 25th P & 27th P km and repair of damaged Flexible Pavement Deadline05 Jan 2021 705842 Construction of Road no- 12 Balance Work at NRA. Deadline07 Jan 2021 705850 SBST work with profile correction at 10th kmp & 11th km of Thakurgaon-Baliadangi-Nekmorod-Ranisankail-Pirgonj-Birgonj Thakurgaon Portion Road Z-5002 Road under Road Division Thakur Deadline05 Jan 2021 705862 Repairing HT Cable from ESS-01 to ESS-12 and LT cable from Monoharkgali DB to Sadarghat DB & replacement of Electrical various Materials and water line in ESS-12. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705881 Kuthibari Charkanda BC Road via H/O Dr. Rezaul Korim to west Hasamdi Ch. 0.00-500.00m Deadline18 Feb 2021 705882 Repairing of Training Centers Savar and Rajshahi Deadline18 Jan 2021 705910 Remove of Contamition water Line at Maniknagor Maniknagor Balur math Sutikhalpar Comitioner Goli dhalpur Lichu Bagan Dhalpur Golapbag saydabadbrammonchiron kajlarpar Avoy das lane Deadline05 Jan 2021 705911 Construction of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building of 64 District Head Quarter in Bangladesh. 1st Phase 2nd Revised Sub-Head Construction of Garage. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705912 Repair and maintenance of internal electrification work at nursing institute pabna. F.Y 2020-21 Deadline06 Jan 2021 705934 Reconstruction/Rehabilitation Work of Boundary Wall under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705935 Reconstruction/Rehabilitation Work of Boundary Wall under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705937 Construction Work of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River in between KM 27.000 to KM 30.000 2000m at Kaliganj Union in Upazila Nageshwari District Kurigram Deadline05 Jan 2021 705938 Strengthening Work of Launching Apron of 3 Crossbar in the Flood Control Embankment on the Right Bank of Dharla River Deadline05 Jan 2021 705941 Repairng water line leakage at Shamibag koratitola Avoy das lane GolapbagSaydabad Kajlarpar &kagirbag area Under Mods Zone-1 Dhaka Wasa Deadline05 Jan 2021 705959 Repairing of water line leakage at Bonogram Road Mohajonpur JuriatulyNobabpur road Bcc Road area under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705961 Repairing & Rising of manhole cover at Distrilary Road Dhupkhola Nama Para Noya Pukur par Murgitola Katharpul S.K Das Road under MODS Zone-1 area Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Jan 2021 705963 Repairing Rising and Construction of Sluice Valve Chamber With Maintenance Of Sluice Valve at Modinabag Ahammadbag Bashaboo Rajarbag Kushumbag under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Jan 2021 705964 Repairing of water line leakage at I.G Gate Alamgong Road Alamgong Lane Lalmohon Puddar Lane Bahadurpur Lane Karimullah Bag Horicharan Ray Road Nobin Chandra Goshami Road K.B Road Deadline05 Jan 2021 705965 Installation of Security Light for Medical College at Pabna. Deadline06 Jan 2021 705966 Repairing and Raising of Manhole at Narinda Shasaheb Lane Shorot gupto road begumgonj Lane Doyagonj area Under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705968 External Electro-mechanical work including 150 KVA electrical substation 30 KVA Generator Solar PV system Air-Cooler wiring Pump Motor Set Fire protection System Deadline05 Jan 2021 705996 Re-Construction of main gate and repair of brick soling at Sarulia Raw Water pumping station Package-01. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705997 Repairing renovation and maintenance of Laboratories Classrooms Office rooms Workshop in Academic Building A B C D E for F Y 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 705999 Repairng & Rising of manhole cover at Reshikas Das Road Subash Bosh Aveneu Paridas Road Deadline05 Jan 2021 706001 Construction of flood wall along the left bank from km 54.250 to 56.750 km 2500 m in C/W Protection Project at Moulvibazar Sadar Rajnagor & Kulaura Upazilla Deadline20 Jan 2021 706023 Repair and maintenance of AC including gas charge of administrative & academic building at pabna medical college. F.Y 2020-21 Deadline06 Jan 2021 706328 Construction of additional class room MANDER BAN JOMADDER BARI GPS under PEDP4. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706331 Supplying & fitting-fixing MS cover for Manhole anchor pit electric pit at CCT & NCT area. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706332 Procurement of Centre lever and other 2 item spare parts for 4 high kalmar brand straddle carrier Model-CSC440 of Zonal Workshop D. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706334 Repair Electrification Works of Medical College at Pabna. Deadline06 Jan 2021 706335 Improvement of Pathanpara UNR Ghosherpara via Milon Bazar Road Ch. 3800.00 m 4500.00 m under Melendah Upazila District Jamalpur Road ID NO 339614008 Deadline21 Jan 2021 706336 Repair and maintenance Work of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River from KM 18.000 to KM 20.000 2000m at Bamandanga Union in upazila Nageshwari District Ku Deadline05 Jan 2021 706338 Replacement of Profile Sheet Roofing including renovation work for CFS Shed at NCT Back-up Area. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706339 Construction of Boundary Wall with Chain Link Fencing around Zone- D Workshop. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706340 Afforestation & Tree Plantation under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South and North Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706341 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work of different Roads of Gazipur Road Sub-Division and Joydebpur Road Sub-Division under Gazipur Road Division Deadline11 Jan 2021 706342 Construction of Nameplate/signboard of Different Rivers under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South and North Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706343 Repair/Rehabilitation of temporary protective work on the left bank of teesta river from KM 103.350 to KM 103.420 70.00 m at Dangrarhat Up Biddanando in Upazila Rajarhat District K Deadline05 Jan 2021 706344 Construction of Additional class room Chini Tola under PEDP4. Deadline19 Jan 2021 706345 Repair and maintenance Work of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River from KM 0.000 to KM 2.000 2000m at Paikerchhora Union in upazila Bhurungamari District Deadline05 Jan 2021 706347 Reconstruction Work of Road under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706348 Improvement of Malmara Bazar-Napiterchar Bazar via Khairdirrkanda Road Ch. 0.00 m-2000.00 m under Islampur Upazila District-Jamalpur Road ID-339294087 Deadline14 Jan 2021 706350 Repair and maintenance Work of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River from KM 30.000 to KM 32.000 2000m at Noonkhawa Union in upazila Nageshwari District Kur Deadline05 Jan 2021 706351 Repair and maintenance Work of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River from KM 4.000 to KM 6.000 2000m at Paikerchhora Union in upazila Bhurungamari District Deadline05 Jan 2021 706353 Preliminary Bank Protective Work on the left bank of Brahmaputra river entering Bangladesh from KM 0.100 to KM 0.400 300m adjacent to BoP camp at Shaheberalga UP Dhatvang in Upazil Deadline05 Jan 2021 706355 Preliminary Bank Protective Work on the left bank of Brahmaputra river entering Bangladesh from KM 0.100 to KM 0.400 300m adjacent to BoP camp Deadline05 Jan 2021 706356 Excavation Cutting Breaking Mixing Adding Required materials for proper gradation and recompact of existing bituminous layer & DBS-Wearing Course Deadline07 Jan 2021 706357 Dich filling adjacent to the Shaheberalga BoP camp and flood control embankment of left bank of Brahmaputra River at UP Dhatvangain in Upazila Rowmari District Kurigram during 2020 Deadline05 Jan 2021 706358 onstruction of 10 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Deadline04 Jan 2021 706360 Conducting Bathymetric and Speedboat Management Operation under Kurigram Flood Control and Drainage Project South and North Unit during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706361 Construction of 187.18m long 5x36.58 m PC Girder bridge Chapai Bridge at 31th km of Mawna-Fulbaria-Kaliakoir-Dhamrai Road R-315 Under Gazipur Road Division During the Year 2020-202 Deadline20 Jan 2021 706362 Repair and Maintenance Works of Lift at Medical College Pabna. Deadline06 Jan 2021 706363 Construction of Muktijuddho Memorial Museum Sunamganj old Circuit House Dak Banglu under Sunamganj Sadar Upazila Dist Sunamganj Deadline20 Jan 2021 706364 Widening Strengthening Surfacing work DBS Base Course & wearing course at Ch.46642 to Ch.54910 Deadline20 Jan 2021 706365 External Electro-mechanical work including 200 KVA electrical substation Solar PV system Pump Motor set Fire protection system PA/Sound system CCTV Compound light and Lighting Arre Deadline05 Jan 2021 706373 Construction of 45.00m Long RCC Bridge on Kalikabari Hat - Dhalipara Road at ch.3750m Road Id- 201734058 under Rampal Upazila District Bagerhat. Deadline25 Jan 2021 706374 Precautionary Bank Protective work at left bank of the Padma river from KM 0.600 to KM 0.850 250 Meter to protect Dakkhin Holudia Mosque Deadline14 Jan 2021 706375 Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline07 Jan 2021 706415 Supply of Security baggage checked sticker. Deadline19 Jan 2021 706418 Widening of Bazar Portion Strengthening DBS-Base Course Wearing Course Construction of Hard Shoulder Construction of RCC Box Culvert Bus-Bay Median & Improvement of Side Road with Deadline04 Jan 2021 706419 e-Tender/PEDP4/KST/KUM/2019-20/W.1.00824Construction of additional class room jungali GPS under Kumarkhali kushtia. Deadline04 Jan 2021 706420 Construction of additional class room Sree Pur GPS under Kumarkhali Kushtia. Deadline04 Jan 2021 706421 Sub-soil investigation for Investors residence Investors club Security barrack Ansar barrack Factory building Culvert Sluice Gate B-type building C-type building D- type Building M Deadline31 Dec 2020 706423 Construction of additional class room ofNowa para government primary school.Uttor Kandopasha government primary school. Deadline14 Jan 2021 706424 Renovation work & interior design of Executive Engineers Room 4 No. Manager Meeting Room & Common Space. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706425 Modernization and Renovation of MP Hostel Parliament Members Club LD Hall -2&3 Sub Head- Supplying Fitting and Fixing of Furniture for Members Club & Community Hall. Deadline12 Jan 2021 706426 Purchase of deep tube well pump-motor setThree Phase power-30hp/22Kw Delivery Size-3 Head in Meter-70-174 Dischargeltr/min-200-1000 for Hathazari 100MW PPS Deadline10 Jan 2021 706441 e-Tender/PEDP4/CHD/KAC/2020-21/W14.01118CONSTRUCTION of BOUNDARY WALL INCLUDING GATE OF PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 Bashabaria 2 Sreerampur PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2021 706443 Emergency Surfacing work Providing by Wearing Course at 8thP Km of SultangonjLithitola-Madla-Bagri Kadamtoli-Gabtoli Pancmile Z-5040 Road under Road Division Bogura during the year Deadline07 Jan 2021 706445 Construction of Boundary wall of Sheikh Hasina Tantpally at Shariatpur. Deadline18 Jan 2021 706446 Renovation & maintenance works of internal 11 KV old Line of Medium tension Consumer Progati Industries Ltd. Barabkundasitakundactg under S&D Division-Barabkunda PDB Chittagong. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706448 Overall repair works with establish tiles at entry stair middle stair south stair and 2nd floor 3passage at office of the deputy commissioner Netrokona. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706449 Repair at 1st & 2nd p km of Arani-Bagatipara Road under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 2020-2021. Deadline06 Jan 2021 706451 Supply of Goods for different Technology Deadline10 Jan 2021 706452 Supply of goods for different Technology Deadline10 Jan 2021 706453 Supplying of Different size Stone chips Pea-gravels Sand 1 st Class/ PJ Bricks Fire wood Enamel Paint Road Tarpin & Geo-Bags at Chhatak/ Gobindaganj/ Pagla Stackyard for routine ma Deadline04 Jan 2021 706455 Installation of Deep Tube Well 100x38 mm with Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla District under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country of Department of Deadline12 Jan 2021 706456 Construction of additional class room Dokkhin Sonakhali 2V2V/F4 Government Primary School Under PEDP-4 Mathbaria Perojpur. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706458 Overall electrical works with electrical wearing light fittings electrical fan circuit breaker establish service line of residence medical officer quarter at temporary campus of ho Deadline05 Jan 2021 706788 Construction of approach embankment from km 15.280 to km 15.340 60m and re-excavation of R/S Diversion channel in connection with Dharandi Drainage Deadline06 Jan 2021 706793 Re-Construction of Kantonagar Community Clinic C.C. at Kalerpara Union under Dhunut Upazila in Bogura District. Deadline13 Jan 2021 706797 Supply Installation Testing & Commissioning of Passenger Lift for Central Library BUET. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706798 construction of 06 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Begumgo Deadline05 Jan 2021 706802 Supply 82 Eighty Two Printer and 80 Eighty Scanner for Head Office at Probashi Kallyan Bank. Deadline07 Jan 2021 706803 Supply Installation and Commissioning 230 Two Hundred and Thirty Personal Computers and Also Supply Installation and Commissioning 13 Thirteen Laptop for Head office at Probashi Ka Deadline07 Jan 2021 706807 Out Side Repair & Painting Works of Azad R/A Bldg. No. 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 44 71 72 Deadline11 Jan 2021 706810 construction of 06 nos Single storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Under PEDP-4 at Begumgo Deadline06 Jan 2021 706820 Tiles Work of Seminar Room & Computer Lab at Physics Department. Deadline11 Jan 2021 706830 AT LKM Renovation of LT Overhead line from Laksham power house to Railway Govt. Primary school A.Malek Institute to Loco colony and Supply and Installation of 2HP Centrifugal pump Deadline06 Jan 2021 706834 Road MarkingTraffic signs with Sign Post of Pirojpur-Nazirpur-Matibhanga-Patgati-Gonapara Road Z-7704 Gopalganj-Chapail-Kalia Road Deadline07 Jan 2021 706839 Installation of 208 Nos Deep Tube well 100x38mm with submersible pump at Biswanath Upazila in Sylhet District Under Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC. Deadline12 Jan 2021 706846 Installation of 56 Nos Shallow Tube well with 6 No. hand pump and 158 nos Nos Deep Tube well with 6 Deadline12 Jan 2021 706864 Rehabilitation of Fatepur UP-Dakshin Kandapara Bazar Road Deoshahila from Ch. 00m-1380m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID 372563003 Deadline20 Jan 2021 706868 Establishment of Shaheed M Monsur Ali Medical College and 500 Bedded Medical College Hospital at Sirajganj (Sub-Head: Construction of RCC Box Culvert 3 Nos in Approach Road). Deadline11 Jan 2021 706870 Construction of 06 ( Six) Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical Deadline06 Jan 2021 706875 Land development and construction of boundary wall at bull station in Khulna. Deadline19 Jan 2021 706885 Construction of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building of 64 District Head Quarter in Bangladesh 1st Phase one at Rangamati. Deadline12 Jan 2021 706892 Repair Maintenance of CPA Rest house Re-public Club with library room Tennis court AEN-3 & AEN Const office Army Camp Simulator building High School R/A mosque CPA Boys School & Co Deadline07 Jan 2021 706897 Construction of 01 One no. Public Toilet with 4 Toilet Rooms two urinals two foot wash 2 wash basins 1 septic tank and 1 soak well with Sanitary and electrical works under 40 Deadline12 Jan 2021 706901 Construction of Road Gate and Gate House at Bull Station in Faridpur. Deadline19 Jan 2021 706904 Repair Maintenance of Bandar Bhaban & Annex Bhaban inside & outside at PAB. Deadline07 Jan 2021 706912 Major Maintenance of Primary Schools1. CHAYANI AMANULLAH PUR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL2. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706914 Repairing of water line leakage at Rk Misssion Road GopibaghKm Das Lane Komlapur area Under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706915 Installation of 182 Nos Deep Tube well 100x38mm with submersible pump at Dakhsin Surma Upazila in Sylhet District Under Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC. Deadline12 Jan 2021 706917 Repair and maintenance works insulator installation termination worm change L connector bolt connector to cut the plant both sides Deadline11 Jan 2021 706918 Repairing Rising and Construction of Sluice Valve Chamber With Maintenance Of Sluice Valve at North Mandda & North Mugda area under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA. Deadline05 Jan 2021 706921 Selection of Event Management fim for Arranging Function/Fair/Boot /Comp/AV/TVC/ Competitions' including marketing & promotion of Mobile app & Game Development and related services Deadline04 Jan 2021 706923 Construction of 05 (Five) Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical Deadline06 Jan 2021 707103 Design & Drawing, Construction Management, Supervision and Engineering consultancy Services (Selection of Consulting Firm – National, Simple Lump Sum Based) Deadline29 Dec 2020 707113 Different type of 40Forty Nos CMS Customer Metering Station Fabrication. Deadline11 Jan 2021 707121 Major Maintenance of 1.Munsir Hat Ali Azam GPS 2. Kutub Pur GPS 3. Jagatpur GPS 4. NOA PUR GPS under PEDP4 Deadline12 Jan 2021 707124 aConstruction of class room of Jaforpur girls high school under Sholua UP and b Construction of cattle shed at Charghat Upazila livestock office compound. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707131 Renovation of Sr Scale Officers Building no 1 & 2 & 3 total of 22 nos. flat at Port South Residential Area. Deadline06 Jan 2021 707135 Construction of Boundary Wall at Laksham Pouroshova Treatment Plant under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network on Thana Sadar & Growth Centre Pouroshovas 2n Deadline05 Jan 2021 707158 Construction of RCC U type Drain 3.05m x 2.50m in SCC area Lot-01 Babu Chara. Deadline12 Jan 2021 707175 Construction of RCC Retaining Wall 3.00m height in SCC area Lot-01 Gabiar Khal Jolla Chara Deadline19 Jan 2021 707178 Civil Sanitary and other Renovation Works of 3rd Floor of Women Ward due to transformation to Corona Ward at Khulna General Hospital Deadline06 Jan 2021 707191 AT TL/ CTG- Supply of PVC Aluminum Cable Size- 1x14.5 RM and Engine control Modules for Power Cars. Deadline06 Jan 2021 707198 Development of Road by Asphalt at Amborkhana to Surma point via Chowhatta. Deadline19 Jan 2021 707208 AT TL/CTG- Maintenance work of Three phase and single phase AC unit under jurisdiction of SSAE/TL/CTG Deadline06 Jan 2021 707226 Repair-maintenance of Office Floor Tiles wall door & window security gate roofs of Chandpur Mechanical workshop & Chandpur Mechanical Division office Deadline06 Jan 2021 707302 Engineering and other goods Deadline05 Jan 2021 707307 Construction of Muktijoddha Complex Bhaban at Derai Upazila Dist Sunamganj Deadline20 Jan 2021 707308 Rapair Work of Solid Spur at KM 1.58 of Flood Control Embankment on the right bank of Dudhkumar River in upazila Bhurungamari District Kurigram during 2020-2021. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707309 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools of Golapganj Balaganj and Fenchuganj upazila under DPHE Sylhet Division Sylhet Deadline12 Jan 2021 707311 Construction of additional classroom of Dewan Tuly GPS Deadline18 Jan 2021 707317 Inside outside coloring & related works of office building and 33/11 KV Sub-station Under S&D Division-Bakalia BPDB Chattogram. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707322 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools of Beanibazar Zakiganj and Kanaighat upazila under DPHE Sylhet Division Sylhet Deadline12 Jan 2021 707323 Land development and construction of boundary wall at bull station in Rangpur. Deadline19 Jan 2021 707352 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools of Beanibazar Zakiganj and Kanaighat upazila under DPHE Sylhet Division Sylhet Deadline12 Jan 2021 707354 Land development and construction of boundary wall for bull station in Faridpur. Deadline18 Jan 2021 707371 A Detail Estimate for the RCC Drain Starting from West Side of Bhanga Upazila Complex to Jelepara Culvert Ch. 0.00-450.00m B 2 nos Cross Drain 3.0030.00 60.00m Total Length 510.00m Deadline18 Feb 2021 707390 Shifting Renovation and Replacement 11/ 0.415 KV electric line poles & Shifting / renovation/ replacement for electric equipment of substation at MBSTU campus. Deadline06 Jan 2021 707420 Repairing of water Line Leakage at Modinabag Ahammadbag Bashaboo Rajarbag Kushumbag & Mandda area under MODS Zone-1 Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Jan 2021 707427 Repairng & Rising of manhole cover at I.G Gate Alamgong Road Alamgong Lane Lalmohon Puddar Lane Bahadurpur Lane Karimullah Bag Horicharan Ray Road Deadline05 Jan 2021 707438 Installation of a Shade for unloading of chemicals at SWTP Phase-2. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707593 Construction of additional class room KAINA BASH BARIA GPS under PEDP4. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707819 Package No. DA-3.121.5 At Shahjahanpur Dhaka Removing debris and earth around staff quarter cleaning and repairs to drain with other related works in between Railway Hospital to Sh Deadline04 Jan 2021 707872 Bullah Palisiding work including Sand bag filling at 8thP Km of SultangonjLithitola-Madla-Bagri Kadamtoli-Gabtoli Pancmile Z-5040 Road under Road Division Bogura during the year 20 Deadline07 Jan 2021 707873 Restoration of damaged Pavement providing by Bricks Pavement BFSHBB at 15thP & 16thP Km of Sherpur-Kaigari-Nandigram Z-5034 Road under Road Division Bogura during the year 2020-202 Deadline07 Jan 2021 707877 Restoration of damaged Pavement providing by Bricks Pavement BFSHBB at 11stP 12ndP & 14thP Km of Sherpur-Kaigari-Nandigram Z-5034 Road under Road Division Bogura during the year 20 Deadline07 Jan 2021 707879 Computer Peripherals and office equipments Deadline14 Jan 2021 707881 Repair of Potholes & SBST at 1stp to 10thp km & 12thp km of Mohonpur-Bagmara Bhobanigonj Road under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 2020-2021. Deadline06 Jan 2021 707885 Construction of RCC Pipe Drain & Saucer Drain at 28thp 30thp 33rdp & 36thp km of Rajshahi-Damkurahat-Kakanhat-Amnura Road Z-6809 under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 20 Deadline06 Jan 2021 707886 Electrical spares like light fan ballast socket plug MCB etc. for plant and colony Street Light system spares Consumable goods tools measuring equipments and other electrical spare Deadline04 Jan 2021 707887 Construction of two storied Security & Custom building having four storied foundation for BEPZA Economic Zone Mirsarai Chattogram Package -BEPZA W-36. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707889 Construction of 400mm dia uPVC Pipe Line for Drainage System Deadline07 Jan 2021 707890 Establish new septic tank soak well inspection pit and sewerage line at netrokona Nursing institute. Deadline05 Jan 2021 707891 Construction of additional classroom of 80 No Ram Krishnapur under PEDP4. Deadline13 Jan 2021 707894 Construction of additional class room Joynabad Colony under Kumarkhali Kushtia. Deadline04 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us