Bangladesh Tenders - 31 December 2020

171 tenders published in Bangladesh on 31 December 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 31 December 2020, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

717718 Beret Cap Blue/Maroon/Royal Blue/Sky Including FPU Deadline28 Jan 2021 717797 Supply Installation Commissioning Testing & Performance Guarantee Test Run of CCTV Camera Security System to CUFL Deadline19 Jan 2021 717800 Repair & Procurement of Spare Parts for Bell-407 Helicopter. Deadline28 Jan 2021 717813 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL OF MOMENA SEKANDAR URIRCHAR A.H NABODIGANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL & UTTOR CHAR SONTOSPUR Deadline13 Jan 2021 717814 Establishment of Approach Road for Vending Stations in different Sales & Distribution Unit/Electricity Supply Unit under the Smart pre-payment metering project for the West Zone Po Deadline18 Jan 2021 717815 Cutting Grass Jungles bushes at Cumilla S Grid Substation under GMD PGCB Cumilla on a yearly basis. Deadline14 Jan 2021 717834 Re-Construction of 1-500mm dia UPVC Buried Pipe C-D-E-F Line From Ch 0.00m 1236.00m. Deadline12 Jan 2021 717835 Repair & related work of 7nos rooms for professors at east side of 3rd floor in Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717836 Establishment of Approach Road for Vending Stations in different Sales & Distribution Unit/Electricity Supply Unit under the Smart pre-payment metering project for the West Zone Po Deadline18 Jan 2021 717839 Renovation Work Office Floor Mosaic Toilet of SDE Naw/Shib SAE Room Shibganj Sub-Division under RHD Road Division Nawabganj During in the Finanacial Year of 2019-2020. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717843 Construction of additional Class room 3H1V/F4 Baguria RPS under PEDP4. Deadline20 Jan 2021 717844 Manufacturing and Supplying of furniture for Academic Building to Selected Babarchar Girls High School Gazaria Upazila Munshiganj District. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717845 Procurement of Spares of HRSG & auxiliary equipment of BOPFGCST etc. of Haripur 412 MW CCPP EGCB Ltd. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717849 Vertical Extension work of 4th floor and remaining portion of 3rd floor of office Building for Narcotics Control Department Deadline20 Jan 2021 717852 Replacement of 1-No. Fridge and supply & fixing of 2-Nos. new Air-cooler with ancillary electrical repair/renovation works for Govt. Flat of Honorable Justice of Supreme court Deadline14 Jan 2021 717858 Conservation and Development of the Graveyard of War Martyrs and Other Freedom Fighters. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717859 At SSAE/Way/KFJ section Complete track renewal of loop line No.3 2000 rft Deadline21 Jan 2021 717860 Vertical Extension of 2nd & 3rd floor Bazitpur Thana Building including Civil Sanitary Electrification & Ancillary work at Bazitpur kishoregonj.F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717862 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Routine Maintenance Works at Different road of 1 Barayerhat-Heanko-Naryanhat-Fatikchari Road R-151 2 Feni Mohammad ali Bazar- Chagolniya-Korerhat Deadline14 Jan 2021 717922 Purchase of Cloth combat for MODC Deadline12 Jan 2021 717932 Construction of additional class room Dokkhin Chara Khali GPS under PEDP4. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717934 Construction of additional class room 3H2v/F4 Fahimpur RPS under PEDP4. Deadline20 Jan 2021 717936 Construction of additional class room 2H2VF4/WB Isapur Azmatpur RPS under PEDP4. Deadline20 Jan 2021 717938 Procurement of Lab Chemicals and Consumables Deadline13 Jan 2021 717940 Construction of class room of Rahamat Pur Uttor Pachim GPS under PEDP-4 Package No.e-Tender/PEDP-4/CTG/CTG/2019-2020/W2.00010 Deadline13 Jan 2021 717942 Construction of additional class room Purbo Kandas Kathi GPS under PEDP4. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717943 Re-Sectioning of Embankment in Polder No 39/2D from Ch Km 22.601 to Km 24.500 1899.00 m in Mathbaria Upazila of Perojpur District under Perojpur O&M DivisionBWDBPerojpur During the Deadline13 Jan 2021 717944 MS Sheet High Intensity Retro Reflective Sheet Road stud Paint & Thinner for using Road Safety work at different roads under Road Division Thakurgaon during the year 2020-2021 Deadline13 Jan 2021 717945 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Routine Maintenance Works Deadline14 Jan 2021 717946 Earthing of Different Transformers Changing DOFC Lightning Arrestor & Miscellaneous Repair & Maintenance Works of Feeders No. K-04 Concern Areas Daroga Hut Road East Deadline14 Jan 2021 717947 At SSAE/Way/KFJ section Complete track renewal of loop line No.1 2220rft at AVY station Loop line No.2 2200rft at NDC station Loop line No. 1 & 2 2x2430 4860 rft Deadline21 Jan 2021 717948 Supply & Installation of Encoder- 02 Nos Play out Server-01 No & Video Switcher-01 No. Deadline14 Jan 2021 717949 Construction of additional class room Chara Khali GPS under PEDP4. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717950 office maintenance Deadline18 Jan 2021 717951 Re-Sectioning of Embankment in Polder No 39/2D from Ch Km 16.851 to Km 19.692 2841.00 m in Mathbaria Upazila of Pejpur District under Perojpur O&M DivisionBWDBPerojpur During the y Deadline13 Jan 2021 717957 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment including repair work at 78thp 79thp 80thp 81stp 82ndp & 83rdp Km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari N-509 under road division Lalmonirhat during Deadline14 Jan 2021 717960 Repair & Rehabilitation of TTC Road from CTG-Rangamati Road to Banobihar GateCh.00 to 714.00m at TTC Area Ward no-0809 Under-Rangamati Pourashava. Deadline14 Jan 2021 717961 Repair & Renovation work of 2 nos dissection munium room and 4 other rooms and fitting fixing of sanitary materials of toilet at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga N Deadline13 Jan 2021 717963 Rehabilitation of Bhabanipur GC to Khayerpukur GC at ch 00 to 900m under Parbatipur Upazila. Dist. Dinajpur. Road ID. 127772002. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717966 Repair and supply fitting fixing of thai aluminium partition and glassand repairing lift room on the roof and releted work of class room at College of Nursing Education at Shere Ba Deadline13 Jan 2021 717968 Establishment of Approach Road for Vending Stations in different Sales & Distribution Unit/Electricity Supply Unit under the Smart pre-payment metering project for the West Zone Po Deadline18 Jan 2021 717970 Repairing of depression undulation & damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II with carpeting & seal coat work Deadline18 Jan 2021 717971 Repair work of door and window thai aluminium work and fitting fixing of broken glass of male hostel in Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717972 Manufacturing and Supplying of furniture for Academic Building to Selected Rekabi Bazar High School Sadar Upazila Munshiganj District. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717973 Manufacturing and Supplying of furniture for Academic Building to Selected Bashurchar Panchgaon High School Gazaria Upazila Munshiganj District. Deadline21 Jan 2021 717974 Construction of 1x5.00mx5.00m RCC Box Culvert on Bangla Bazar-Lakeshor Bazar Road at Ch.1600m .. under Chhatak Upazila District Sunamganj. .. ID. No. 690234008.. Deadline18 Jan 2021 717978 Estimate for road marking work at Ch. 93754 m. to Ch. 106607 m. km. p of Dhakakatchpur-Bhairab-Jagadishpur-Shaistaganj-Sylhet-Tamabil-Jaflong Road N-2 Ch. 01943 m. to 4779 m. km Deadline13 Jan 2021 717979 Extension work of Sarak Bhabon Office Building under Road Division Nilphamari During the year of 2020-2021. Deadline13 Jan 2021 717981 1. Construction of additional class room CHAR PALAT GPS under PEDP4.2. Construction of additional class room HAILA KATI GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 Jan 2021 717983 Construction of 1one no Foot Over Bridge Teriail at 196thP Km. Ch195200m on Dhaka Jatrabari-ComillaMoyanamati-Chattogram-Coxs bazar Teknaf National Highways N-1 Under Chattogram Ro Deadline25 Jan 2021 717987 H.B.B work at 473th P and 474thp km of Dhaka Mirpur-Utholi-Paturia-Notakhola-Kashinathpur-Bogra-Rangpur-Beldanga-Banglabandha N-5 Road under Road Division Panchagarh during the yea Deadline13 Jan 2021 717989 ASupplying Fitting & Fixing of Tiles work SS Railing work Terracotta work RCC Wall SS Letter work etc Deadline14 Jan 2021 717993 Construction of Toe Wall Saucer Drain and Side Ditch U-Drain for retaining soil from road shoulder at 73rd km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari National Highway N-509 under Road Div Deadline14 Jan 2021 717996 Construction of Building work 3rd Floor for Rangamati Asbabpatra Byabshayi Bohumukhi Kalyan Sommitte LTD. Ward No-07 Under-Rangamati Pourashava . Deadline14 Jan 2021 718001 Repair & Renovation work of 2 nos Tutorial room victim exam room and 7 other rooms of forensic department at west side od 2nd floor at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- B Deadline13 Jan 2021 718003 Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training center TTC at Upazila Level 01one at paikgacha Khulna.Sub HeadConstruction of Pump House Building. Deadline14 Jan 2021 718005 Establishment of Approach Road for Vending Stations in different Sales & Distribution Unit/Electricity Supply Unit under the Smart pre-payment metering project for the West Zone Po Deadline18 Jan 2021 718007 Repair and supplying fitting fixing of sanitary materials and door repairing of common toilets of dental student Girls hostel at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga N Deadline13 Jan 2021 718009 New Transformer Installation works Transformer Recover and Installation works defective Transformer Maintenance H.T/L.T wire Change Renovation of old defective poles HT/LT Deadline14 Jan 2021 718012 Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training center TTC at Upazila Level 01one at paikgacha Khulna.Sub HeadConstruction of Guard Shed. Deadline14 Jan 2021 718016 Repair & Renovation work of Pathology lab lecture room fistology and coridoor at west side of 2nd floor at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline13 Jan 2021 718020 Repearing of Flexible Pavement by Providing Base Type-II and Carpeting Seal coat work Deadline13 Jan 2021 718022 Major Maintenance of 1. GASUA DAKKHIN PASCHIMGPS 2.PASCHIM SONTOSH PUR GPS & 3. PURBA KUCHIAMORA GPS under PEDP4. Deadline13 Jan 2021 718023 Construction of 22.68 m 1x21.34 Long RCC Girder Niamatpur Bridge at 59th Ch58574 KM on Godagari-Nachole-Niamatpur Z-6813 Road under Road Division Naogaon during the year 2019-2020. Deadline27 Jan 2021 718025 Repair & Renovation and painting of work corridoor roomsdoor and window repair at 1st floor of female Hostel at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline13 Jan 2021 718026 Repair and supplying fitting fixing of sanitary materials and door repairing of common toilets of dental student Boys hostel at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Na Deadline13 Jan 2021 718028 Seal coat including repair work at 83rdp 84thp 85thp 86thp 87thp 88thp 89thp 91stp and 92ndp km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari N-509 Road under Road Division Lalmonirhat during t Deadline14 Jan 2021 718037 Supply and installation of Engineering and other Equipment Deadline18 Jan 2021 718042 Construction of 12 Twelve Nos. Community Latrine with 3 Cubicales one urinals 2 wash basins 1 septic tank and 3 soak well with Sanitary and electrical works Deadline12 Jan 2021 718044 Repair of Soucer Drain at 48th pkm 68thP km 69thPkm and 70thPkm of Chattogram- Rangamati National Highway N-106 under Rangamati Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 718046 Major Maintenance of 1.BAURIA GK 2. MUSAPUR & 3. MUSAPUR ADARSHA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 Jan 2021 718047 Supply and installation of computer accessories Deadline18 Jan 2021 718050 Repair and fitting fixing of Sanitary materials in various toilets repair of water line waste water line sewarage line of Hostel Building at College of Nursing Education in Shere B Deadline13 Jan 2021 718053 Construction of Pre-engineered steel structure car parking shed and repair of internal road prayer room etc for NAM Building-1 East side Manik Mia Avenue Dhaka. Deadline17 Jan 2021 718056 Repair and Renovation work of 10 nos rooms of Associates Profesor Assistant Profesor Lecturer room of Anatomy Department at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Deadline13 Jan 2021 718057 Regular cleaning of work by water jet machine at top of the president plaza south plaza and foothpath of National Parliament area in different times throughout the finencial year 2 Deadline17 Jan 2021 718061 Installation of 30 Thirty nos.Deep Tara Tubewell 6 atMirkadim Pourashava District Munshiganj. Deadline02 Feb 2021 718065 Casual Renewal of 3000 Nos. Pre-stressed Concrete sleeper in place of damaged Pre-stressed concrete sleeper including tamping from K.M 243/5 to 275/0 in between Sharatnagar-Jamtoil Deadline20 Jan 2021 718069 Construction of Pre-engineered steel structure car parking shed Driver seating shed and repair of UGWR Beautifucation for NAM Building-1 East side Manik Mia Avenue Dhaka. Deadline17 Jan 2021 718073 Maintenance work by providing Aggregate Base Type-II Carpeting & Seal Coat work at 9thP & 10thP Km of Naikathi-Bhandaria Road Z-8717 under Pirojpur Road Division during the year 20 Deadline19 Jan 2021 718074 Repair Renovation and modernization work of 3 nos class rooms in 2nd floor at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline13 Jan 2021 718076 Construction of 2nd Floor Roof Slab Part at Pourashava Market Ward No-07 Under - Rangamati Pourashava. Deadline14 Jan 2021 718092 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at Bashtola under Dowarabazar Upazila in Sunamg Deadline17 Jan 2021 718093 Renovation of class room office room washrooms teachers common room common rooms library and auditorium Deadline18 Jan 2021 718097 Repair- maintenance of existing buildingOffices/residence colony store answer barrack workshop & boundaries under chandpur Mech. O&M Division BWDB Chandpur during the year of 2020- Deadline26 Jan 2021 718101 A Firm for Developing ‘INTEGRATED DIGITAL SERVICE DELIVERY PLATFORM’ for Ministry of Commerce Deadline21 Jan 2021 718104 Supply of Medicines. Deadline13 Jan 2021 718108 Carriage of 120 Feet single lane Portable Steel Bridge PSB from RHD Sagorika stack yard Chittagong to Arua Ferry ghat including erecting Deadline19 Jan 2021 718109 Repair of Potholes Depression Undulation by Semi grouting & Seal coat work 1st Km 3rd P 4th Km & 5th P Km of Monohardi Link Road Z 2049 under Narsingdi Road Division during the yea Deadline13 Jan 2021 718111 Construction of Vertical Extension of National lnstitute of Kidney Diseases and UrologyHospital Sub-Head Supply & lnstallation of Duct of HDU Unit of 4tn Floor Deadline13 Jan 2021 718114 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at Tekerghat under Taherpur Upazila in Sunamgan Deadline17 Jan 2021 718117 Construction of multi storied residential flat for government officers/employees inside Azimpur Govt. Colony Dhaka. 2nd Phase. Sub-head Land Development works for the project area Deadline11 Jan 2021 718119 Re-Sectioning of Embankment in Polder No 39/2D from Ch Km 20.736 to Km 22.601 1865.00 m in Mathbaria Upazila of Perojpur District under Perojpur O&M DivisionBWDBPerojpur During the Deadline13 Jan 2021 718189 A Firm for Developing ‘INTEGRATED DIGITAL SERVICE DELIVERY PLATFORM’ for Ministry of Commerce Deadline21 Jan 2021 718191 Procurement and supply of Computer Printer Scanner UPS Deadline11 Jan 2021 718193 Supply of laptop,desktop omputer,network printer Deadline10 Jan 2021 718212 Repair & Renovation Works at Girls High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718213 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718214 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718215 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718216 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718218 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718219 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718220 Repair & Renovation Works at Junior School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718221 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718223 Repair & Renovation Works at Junior School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718224 Repair & Renovation Works at Girls High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718225 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718226 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718227 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718228 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718230 Repair & Renovation Works at Junior School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718231 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718232 Repair & Renovation Works at Collegiate School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718234 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718235 Repair & Renovation Works at High School Deadline09 Jan 2021 718253 Clothing and accessories; Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories; Outerwear; Garments; Special clothing and accessories; Leather clothes; Furs and articles of fur; Deadline18 Jan 2021 718680 Re-wiring of CSTE Chamber, ACE Bridge Chamber, Deputy COPS Chamber, A-9 Bungalow Deadline18 Jan 2021 718681 Maintenance Work of three Phase and Single Phase Condenser Fan Motor and Blower Fan Motor Deadline18 Jan 2021 718682 Maintenance Work of three Phase and Single Phase Condenser Fan Motor and Blower Fan Motor Deadline18 Jan 2021 718683 Re-wiring of CSTE Chamber, ACE Bridge Chamber, Deputy COPS Chamber, A-9 Bungalow Deadline18 Jan 2021 718684 Re-wiring of CSTE Chamber, ACE Bridge Chamber, Deputy COPS Chamber, A-9 Bungalow Deadline18 Jan 2021 718711 Re-wiring of Chawdhuryhar and Katirhat Railway Station Deadline18 Jan 2021 718713 Supply and Installation AVR for MAX Pump and Submersible pump Motor Sets Deadline18 Jan 2021 718755 Establishment of 4 nos Approach Road Deadline08 Jan 2021 718756 Establishment of 3 nos Approach Road for Vending Stations Deadline08 Jan 2021 718757 Establishment of 3 nos Approach Road for Vending Stations Deadline08 Jan 2021 718759 Establishment of 4 nos Approach Road for Vending Stations Deadline08 Jan 2021 718827 Construction of Additional Class Room Deadline20 Jan 2021 718828 Construction of Additional Class Room Deadline20 Jan 2021 718829 Construction of Additional Class Room Deadline20 Jan 2021 718830 Construction of Additional Class Room Deadline20 Jan 2021 718879 Construction of RCC Road Deadline02 Jan 2021 718880 Construction of RCC drain Deadline02 Jan 2021 718882 Construction of RCC Road Deadline02 Jan 2021 718898 Construction of RCC Road Deadline02 Jan 2021 718908 Construction of RCC Box drain Deadline02 Jan 2021 718909 Construction of RCC drain Deadline02 Jan 2021 719176 Renovation of Office roomscommon roomhygiene room mothers corner conference room teachers room and wash room for Adminitrative bhavon Sawroardi Bhabon Shafiqullah Bhabon and Momin Deadline18 Jan 2021 719177 Construction of additional class room Poschim Galua Durgapur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 Jan 2021 719271 Construction of additional class room of Char Bardhangassa RPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jan 2021 719382 Construction of Shajahanpur Upazila Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Center under the project of Establishing 560 model mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upazila o Deadline27 Jan 2021 719384 Ancillary Electrical works including installation of air cooler fittings fixture internal wiring at extended part of visa application receiving centre at level 5 of main building o Deadline13 Jan 2021 719387 Emergency Protective work RCC Beam Palasiding at 5 th Km 6 th Km 9 th Km 16 th Km and 18 th Km of Ekdoria- Puradia- Agorpur Road under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 2020- Deadline13 Jan 2021 719404 Supply and Commissioning of ICT Equipment of CMPI Deadline14 Jan 2021 719405 Carriage of 80 Feet single lane Portable Steel Bridge PSB from RHD Sagorika stack yard Chittagong to Nagarghata Ferry ghat including erecting Deadline19 Jan 2021 719406 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at MoheshKhola under Dharmapasha Upazila in Sun Deadline17 Jan 2021 719409 Renovation and modernization of 01 Nos toilet for office of the Superintending Engineer PWD Circle-03 at south plaza of the National Parliament Building in the year 2020-2021 Deadline17 Jan 2021 719419 Repair and systematic development work of 11 / 0.4 KV line and 0.4 KV line of 11 KV Bitganj feeder under Sales and Distribution Division BPDB Sunamganj. Deadline12 Jan 2021 719484 Improvement of Rajasthali H/Q-Bagmara GC via Khansama para Road. at Ch. 6710-10773m Effective Length 4063.00m ID No 484782001 Deadline28 Jan 2021 719631 Supply of Laptop Desktop Computer Printer at KDA Deadline12 Jan 2021 719639 Maintenance work by providing Aggregate Base Type-II with Carpeting & Seal Coat from Ch 15230 to 15940 Km of Kawkhali-Chirapara-Vitabaria-Bhandaria Road Z-8713 under Pirojpur Road Deadline19 Jan 2021 719646 Maintenance Work by providing Aggregate Base Type II with Carpeting & Seal Coat from Ch. 27800 to 28500 Km Deadline19 Jan 2021 719679 Renovation and repair works of apprenticeship office at main building 6th floor of Manpower Employment & Training Bureau 89/2 Kakrail Dhaka. Deadline11 Jan 2021 719680 Clearing washing Brooming and taking away of debris from the site & Clearing sewage or similar hazardous substance & removing to a safe place / distance from Drain work Deadline13 Jan 2021 719681 Clearing and Grubbing Bridge Culvert approach at 32th km to 41th km. and Cleaning washing brooming and taking away of debris from the site & Clearing sewage Deadline13 Jan 2021 719682 Extension of R.C.C Road patent stone work in 2nd floor roof south side Tiles work and Boundary wall painting work at GPUFP site office. Deadline13 Jan 2021 719683 Construction of additional class room of Tel Kupy GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jan 2021 719684 Rehabilitation of Sinking & Commissioning Normal irrigation Equipment. Deadline21 Jan 2021 719762 Complete Track Renewal with 90 R S/H Rail and Pre-stressed Concrete Sleeper including other ancillary works at Khulna Junction Sick Line No. 1 and 2. Deadline21 Jan 2021 719763 Renovation Work Plaster Paint etc and Installation of CCTV for Security Deadline12 Jan 2021 719776 Construction of Shajahanpur Upazila Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Center under the project of Establishing 560 model mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upazila o Deadline28 Jan 2021 719780 Extension of DG Loop Line No.3 at Bangabandhu Hi-Tech City Station including Site Development and other ancillary works as per plan. Deadline21 Jan 2021 719789 Through Renewal of Pre-stressed Concrete Sleeper on existing Rail at 52/G Bridge Approach at K.M. 435/2-436/2 and 436/9-437/4 in between Kaunia-Tista station. Deadline21 Jan 2021 719805 Construction of additional Class room Bhangara Uttar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline20 Jan 2021 719843 Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training center TTC at Upazila Level 01one at paikgacha Khulna.Sub HeadConstruction Garage/Cycle shed Deadline12 Jan 2021 719844 C.C Block-Drain at 457thp km Boda Bazar of Dhaka Mirpur-Utholi-Paturia-Notakhola-Kashinathpur-Bogra-Rangpur-Beldanga-Banglabandha Road under Road Division Panchagarh during the yea Deadline13 Jan 2021 719845 Repearing of Flexible Pavement by Providing Base Type-II and Carpeting Seal coat work Deadline13 Jan 2021 719846 Casual Renewal of 3000 Nos. Pre-stressed Concrete sleeper in place of damaged Pre-stressed concrete sleeper including tamping from K.M 229/7 to 243/5 in between Chatmohar-Sharatnag Deadline20 Jan 2021 719847 Construction of RCC Gate With Lightening under Road Division Nawabganj during the year 2020-2021. Deadline12 Jan 2021 719848 Extension of DG Line No. 3 & Conversion of MG to DG Siding Line No. 4 at Birol station. Deadline20 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us