Bangladesh Tenders - 4 January 2021

144 tenders published in Bangladesh on 4 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 4 January 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

720606 Repair & Procurement of Spare Parts for Bell-407 Helicopter. Deadline28 Jan 2021 720607 Tracksuit For District Police & Trainee Deadline28 Jan 2021 720608 Tracksuit For Metropolitan Police & FPU Deadline28 Jan 2021 720610 Beret Cap Blue/Maroon/Royal Blue/Sky Including FPU Deadline28 Jan 2021 720612 Web Belt For SPBn Deadline28 Jan 2021 720649 Construction of 96.0m Long PSC Girder Bridge over Gonibabur Ghat on Char Kurulia RHD-Chor Kurulia Zinnat Ali River Ghat road at ch. 1080m Road ID 176394118 Upazila Ishwardi Distric Deadline27 Jan 2021 720657 Construction of Boundary wall including gate of Primary School 1. BARNI 2. JAMSHERPUR 2. MULAGRAM 3. SAYEDABAD UTTAR Primary School Deadline21 Jan 2021 720658 Construction of additional class room of Khaturia Hazipara GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Domar Dist. Nilphamari. Deadline21 Jan 2021 720659 Construction of additional class room of Modhya Boragari GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Domar Dist. Nilphamari. Deadline21 Jan 2021 720661 Painting of existing Bridge/Culvert Guide Post Rumble strips of Different Chainage at Rangpur- Barabari- Kurigram N-506 & Kurigram- Ulipur- Chilmari R-562 Road under Road Division Deadline14 Jan 2021 720681 Construction of Rashiknagar-Cheirgaon WRS at Ch.0.600km 3V-1.50mX1.80m Deadline21 Jan 2021 720683 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Geotechnical Engineering Laboratory Deadline17 Jan 2021 720684 Repair & maintenance works of denting painting & door window Distember Plaster for Tinshed House no-03 under Sales and Distribution Division-1 BPDB Comilla. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720699 Repair & maintenance works of denting painting & door window Distember Plaster for Tinshed House no-05 under Sales and Distribution Division-1 BPDB Comilla. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720700 Repair & maintenance works of denting painting & door window Distember Plaster for E-Type House no-05 under Sales and Distribution Division-1 BPDB Comilla. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720701 Replacement of old damaged Air-cooler by new installation for Govt. Banglu No-32 for Divisional Commissioner of Dhaka at Minto Road Dhaka. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720702 Procurement of 04 items of spare parts for Kalmar brand 4H straddle carrier and 02 items of spare parts for Noell/Terex 4H straddle carrier of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720703 Procurement of 37 items of spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier 45 Ton RST 42 Ton Forklift and Others All Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720705 Repair / fabrication/ supply works of 26 items for 45T RST & 4-high Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720706 Procurement of 03 items of spare parts including ECU for Kalmar brand 4H straddle carrier and 02 items of spare parts including Valve Block for Noell/Terex 4H straddle carrier. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720707 Repair / fabrication/ supply works of 20 items for 4-high Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720708 Construction of boundary wall and ancillary works around 15 No. Khal site office at Patenga Deadline14 Jan 2021 720709 Plain annealed Copper Conductor PVC insulated two cores flat and PVC sheated BYFV nominal Voltage 300/500 Volts to BS 6004 Gr2x1.5 RE Deadline19 Jan 2021 720711 Construction of Boundary Wall at Mohanganj Pourashava North Side-120 feetTreatment Plant under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network in Thana Sadar & Growth Deadline14 Jan 2021 720712 Engagement of yearly contractor for repair and maintenance of defected concrete roads and making new concrete road under different zones using DSCC ready mix concrete plant through Deadline25 Jan 2021 720713 Development of Nawabgonj park 2nd part under ward no 23 additional work Deadline28 Jan 2021 720736 Construction of One 01 Storied Academic Building on Four 04 Storied Foundation with Three 03 Class Room Stair Case and Toilet Block including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrificat Deadline14 Jan 2021 720739 Procurement of Microbiology media and supplement Deadline14 Jan 2021 720740 Re-excavation of Talashor khal from km 0.000 to km 3.000 3.000 km Deadline21 Jan 2021 720742 Providing & Installation of Road Directional overhead Gentry at 16th km of Barisal-Jhalokati-Bhandaria-Pirojpur Regional Highway Road Jhalokati portion R-870 under Jhalokati Road D Deadline19 Jan 2021 720794 Construction of Flexible Pavement Protective Work from Ruma-Munnam Para Road to Bachalong Para in Ruma Upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720796 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at MoheshKhola under Dharmapasha Upazila in Sun Deadline17 Jan 2021 720798 Construction of Romjupara Sarbojonin Buddha Bihar in Bandarban Sadar Upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720803 Earthcutting Earthfilling and Construction of Brick Pavement at Chainage 0.00 k.m. - 1.50 k.m. of Kumari-Lama-Alikadam road to Bichanyarchara Road in Lama upzila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720804 Supply Installation Testing & Commisioning of solar street light Group-kha at BEPZA Economic Zone Mirsarai Chattogram Pkg no.BEPZA EW-06 Deadline11 Jan 2021 720806 Land Development and Construction and of Bus terminal building in Rowangchori upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720808 Construction of R.C.C. Box Culverts at Different Chainages of Chak Headman Para to Longodu via PHP Rubber Bagan Road in Naikhyongchori Upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720812 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling and necessary repair of JM Road Roller No-373 of Bandarban Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Rangamati during the year 2 Deadline14 Jan 2021 720813 Improvement of Patuakhali Sadar Upazila HQ- Ayla GC via Bottolbunia & Khatashia GC Road Sadar Part by BC Ch. 5100-10648m under Sadar Upazila District Patuakhali ID No. 578952004 Deadline01 Feb 2021 720815 Supply Installation Configuration Testing Commissioning & Maintenance of Servers etc. Deadline19 Jan 2021 720816 Supply and installation of Street Light Fittings at Sabrang Tourism Park Teknaf CoxsBazar. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720821 Construction of additional class room of Hossenpur GPS under PEDP4. Deadline21 Jan 2021 720825 Construction of Boundary Wall for aJESSOBONTO PUR NORTH GPS bKHORDO FULBARI GPS cMODHUPUR GPS dROW NAGAR GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 720832 Repair of Narayanpur - Botibon - Dulalkandi Road Z 2032 with Premix Bituminous Carpeting including Aggregate Base Type II on Damaged Portion under Narsingdi Road Division during th Deadline14 Jan 2021 720842 Renovation of Office room Classroom lab Library and auditorium of Mohammadpur Kendriya College Dhaka. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720845 Repair and maintenance of street light at north-south main road of Zone Area Mongla EPZ Mongla Bagerhat Deadline25 Jan 2021 720851 installation Supplying of 33 nos Solar Street Light at 12nos unions Deadline17 Jan 2021 720866 Construction of 2- Storied Upazila Land office with 4 -Storied Foundation in/c Civil Sanitary Electrification works at Shaharasti Upazila chandpur under the project of Construction Deadline24 Jan 2021 720867 Supply installation testing & Commissioning of 1 No. Passenger Lift and related services for Academic Building. Deadline20 Jan 2021 720871 Construction of additional class room Bousha GPS under PEDP4 Deadline20 Jan 2021 720873 Construction of additional class room Brojopur Purbopara Regi GPS under PEDP4. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720875 Electrification and Installation of utility services water supply line etc of A-type 10 storied 18 unit residential at CPA Nurse Colony Area. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720879 Repair & Procurement of Computer Spare Parts and Accessories. Deadline28 Jan 2021 720881 Procurement of Computer Computer Server Storage and Networking Equipments. Deadline28 Jan 2021 720883 Construction of 40.00 m RCC girder bridge over Thangkhui canal from Nichburi Para to Thangkhui Para road in Rajbila union of Bandarban Sadar upazila Deadline21 Jan 2021 720886 Earthwork and Construction of Brick Pavement 35.00 m R.C.C. Girder Bridge Culvert and Protective work at Chainage 0.00 k.m. - 1.00 k.m. of Alekkhyong Para Road in Rowangchori Upazi Deadline21 Jan 2021 720889 Construction of Brick Pavement Rigid Pavement Protective Works at Different Chainages of Rowangchori Upazila Sadar to Kaintharmukh Road in Rowangchori upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720891 e-Tender/PEDP4/CHA/SHA/2020-2021/W2-02933Construction of additional Class Room of TAMTA GPS under PEDP-4. 3-Room 3H-F4 Deadline14 Jan 2021 720893 Earthwork and Construction of Brick Pavement R.C.C. Culvert Protective Works at Chainages 0.00 k.m. - 2.50 k.m. of Kachhapatli Para to Devtakhum Laxmichandra Para via Chini Para Ra Deadline14 Jan 2021 720896 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at Tekerghat under Taherpur Upazila in Sunamgan Deadline17 Jan 2021 720900 Earthwork at Chainage 0.00 k.m. - 4.00 k.m. and Construction of Brick Pavement at Chainage 0.00 k.m - 1.00 k.m at Daliyan Para to Remakri Bazar via Nafakum waterfall road in Thanch Deadline14 Jan 2021 720901 Earthcutting Earthfilling and Construction of Brick Pavement Protective Work at Chainage 1.50 k.m. - 3.00 k.m. of Kumari-Lama-Alikadam road to Bichanyarchara Road in Lama Upazila. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720904 Supply of spare parts for repairing fitting-fixing & denting-painting of Hino Water Tanker No-WT-5 of Khagrachari Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Rangamati during Deadline14 Jan 2021 720907 AT CTG - Re-wiring of CSTE chamber ACE Bridge chamber Deputy COPS chamber A-9 Bungalow at CRB areaSSAE/PW SSAE/IW and Kanungo office at sholosohor under jurisdiction of SSAE/E/CTG. Deadline18 Jan 2021 720910 Construction of Boundary wall for aBINODPUR GPS bCHARPARA GPS cKHALIA GPS dNARAN PUR GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline19 Jan 2021 720915 Repair of Janga Shibpur - Raipura Road Z 2041 with SBST including Aggregate Base Type- II and Base Course on Damaged Settle Portion under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 20 Deadline14 Jan 2021 720918 Repair of Potholes & Damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II Depression undulation by semi-grouting with carpeting Seal coat work Deadline14 Jan 2021 720924 Construction of One 01 Storied Academic Building on Four 04 Storied Foundation with Three 03 Class Room Stair Case and Toilet Block including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrificat Deadline14 Jan 2021 720927 Construction of Additional Class room Dharmapur GPS under PEDP4. Deadline14 Jan 2021 720929 Conservation and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 at Bashtola under Dowarabazar Upazila in Sunamg Deadline17 Jan 2021 720930 Different Additional works for Three Nos. six-storied residential building Building no.-8 9 10 at Ganaktuli sweeper colony in Ward No.22 Deadline31 Jan 2021 721141 Regarding the supply of uniforms and other necessities of the security officers security forces and security guards of Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline17 Jan 2021 721442 Raising west side boundary wall back side with repair work at Mymensingh nursing college. F.Y.-2020-2021. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721444 Repair & renovation work of academic bhaban auditorium at Mymensingh nursing college. F.Y- 2020-2021. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721446 Repair & renovation work of old female student hostel at Mymensingh nursing college. F.Y- 2020-2021. Deadline13 Jan 2021 721470 Supply of Laptop, Toners & other IT accessories Deadline10 Feb 2021 721471 E-service implementation expert Deadline17 Jan 2021 721472 Procurement of Computer & Accessories Deadline04 Feb 2021 721475 NETWORK SWITCH (24 PORT) Deadline10 Jan 2021 722463 Expression of Interest (EOI) for Selection of Short Listing Chartered Accountants Audit Firms for Audit of Annual Accounts. Deadline07 Feb 2021 722468 Construction of Internal road of SMRC Batiaghata Khulna Deadline14 Jan 2021 722471 Maintenance Work of Dublia GCM-Ataikola GCM via Sreekol hat road at ch. 00-6100.00m Road ID 176552007 under Pabna Sadar Upazila Pabna Deadline27 Jan 2021 722474 a Improvement of road from Zazira Boat ghat to 1-1/0 Hormuz via HID Kutub Uddin Ch.00m-913m by RCC Solar Road Light and Sewerage Line alder Konda UP Upazila Keraniganj Dist Dhaka Deadline13 Jan 2021 722476 Widening of road Yousufganj-Parshi Bazar to Jal Shiri Abashan Road by Earth Work & HBB at Ch00m-1710m under upazila Rupganj Dist Narayanganj. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722491 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Mechanical Engineering Laboratories Deadline27 Jan 2021 722500 Interior Design Decoration & renovation work of EE office Room Guest Room and Conference Room of EE office Building under Road Division Bhola during the year 2020-2021. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722505 Supply of SF6 Gas for different Substations under GMD PGCB Cumilla. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722515 Systematic development work including repair and maintenance of 11 KV feeder. Deadline11 Jan 2021 722530 Systematic development work including maintenance and repair of 11 KV Shalla feeder. Deadline12 Jan 2021 722557 Deposit work of Chittagong Towns Lal Khan Bazar to Hz. Shah Amanat International Airport for to Elevated Express Build title project implementation under Chittagong Development Aut Deadline10 Jan 2021 722561 Deposit work of Chittagong Towns Lal Khan Bazar to Hz. Shah Amanat International Airport for to Elevated Express Build title project implementation under Chittagong Development Aut Deadline12 Jan 2021 722563 Repair, maintenance, demolition and elevation work of bathroom and bathroom accessories. Deadline10 Jan 2021 722570 Dormitory Outside Plastering Stair Tiles and Stair Railing Change, Colouring Complete Dormitory Building and Related Civil Repair and Maintenance Works. Deadline21 Jan 2021 722575 (Plantation and Beautification along SASEC Road Connectivity Project: Improvement of Joydevpur-Chandra-Tangail-Elenga Road (N4) to a 4-lane Highway) Deadline31 Jan 2021 722641 Supply installation and commissioning of a Video Wall solutions, SMART Signage and Video Conference System at Public Private Partnership Authority. Deadline20 Jan 2021 722669 Demolition and re-construction work of roof top slab 4th floor slab & Retrofitting work at building no. 01 within the compound of BISE Board campus Dhaka. Deadline10 Jan 2021 722670 Repair and Maintenance of security wall. Deadline13 Jan 2021 722671 Repair of Kachikata - Urulia - Barachapa Road Z 2123 with Premix Bituminous Carpeting including Aggregate Base Type- II on Damaged portion under Narsingdi Road Division during the Deadline14 Jan 2021 722672 (Plantation and Beautification along SASEC Road Connectivity Project: Improvement of Joydevpur-Chandra-Tangail-Elenga Road (N4) to a 4-lane Highway) Deadline31 Jan 2021 722673 Deposit work of Chittagong Towns Lal Khan Bazar to Hz. Shah Amanat International Airport for to Elevated Express Build title project implementation under Chittagong Development Aut Deadline11 Jan 2021 722674 Deposit work of Chittagong Towns Lal Khan Bazar to Hz. Shah Amanat International Airport for to Elevated Express Build title project implementation under Chittagong Development Aut Deadline11 Jan 2021 722675 Supply installation and commissioning of a Video Wall solutions, SMART Signage and Video Conference System at Public Private Partnership Authority. Deadline20 Jan 2021 722676 Procurement and supply of Computer Printer Scanner UPS for field office and head office project staff of component-3 of SCMFP. Deadline11 Jan 2021 722677 Re-advertisement of Expression of Interest for Senior Data Processing Consultant (intermittently) Deadline12 Jan 2021 722766 Supplying of 25mm Down Stone Chips 14mm Down Stone Chips Pea-Gravels & Fire Wood For Routine Maintenance work at Patiya Stack Yard under Dohazari Road Division during the year 2020 Deadline14 Jan 2021 722768 Construction works of i Six Point Movement Monument ii Shaheed Minar iii Boundary wall at Puran Bazar Degree College Sadar Chandpur. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722769 Emergency Repair of Damaged Road Pavement by Potholes Repair Base Type-I Carpeting Seal Coat work Deadline14 Jan 2021 722770 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase. One at Bera Pabn Deadline14 Jan 2021 722771 Construction of RCC on the inner side of the south boundary of main residential colony and surface drain on the outer side and RCC drain from the edge of Eidgah Maidan to the chann Deadline25 Jan 2021 722772 Supplying and Laying of Asphalt Materials for emergency repair of existing damaged pavement at different Km. of different road under Dohazari Road Division the year 2020-2021. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722805 Supply and installation of Laboratory Equipment for the Department of EEE BUET Dhaka. Deadline18 Jan 2021 722809 Supplying works of Steel Wire Ropes for 21 Twenty one nos Gates of Irrigation Flood control FCDI & Town Protection projects under Thakurgaon Mechanical Division BWDB Thakurgaon dur Deadline18 Jan 2021 722811 Supplying works of Rubber Seal for 100 one hundred nos Gates of Irrigation Flood control FCDI & Town Protection projects under Thakurgaon Mechanical Division BWDB Thakurgaon during Deadline18 Jan 2021 722814 Routine & Periodic Repair Maintenance works along with necessary Materials & Man-power during the Irrigation Period for Tangaon Barrage Irrigation Project Deadline18 Jan 2021 722818 Estimate for repairing & painting on the bridge/culvert railing Deadline14 Jan 2021 722821 Construction of RCC U Drain at Ch.3850m. to 4040m. and Ch. 4100m. to Ch. 4320m. of Sarail-Nasirnagar-Lakhai Road under ROad Division Brahmanbaria during the year 2020-2021. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722822 Construction of One 01 Storied Academic Building on Four 04 Storied Foundation with Three 03 Class Room Stair Case and Toilet Block including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrificat Deadline14 Jan 2021 722824 Construction of One 01 Storied Academic Building on Four 04 Storied Foundation with Three 03 Class Room Stair Case and Toilet Block including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrificat Deadline14 Jan 2021 722828 Procurement of Chemicals Deadline14 Jan 2021 722830 Supply of Nursery and Maintenance Materials for Medicinal RareNarikeli Bamboo RareMixed NTFPMedicinal and NTFPCane Plantation Deadline14 Jan 2021 722831 Renewing of water distribution line at different building in BTV Chattogram Deadline14 Jan 2021 722833 Special repair works including change of door window and external weather coat at Dewanbazar Public Wotks colony quarter no- 13 in Chattogram Deadline14 Jan 2021 722835 Supply Installation Testing & Commissioning of 15 HP Solar Pumping System with necessary accessories including related civil works. Deadline09 Feb 2021 722839 Repair & Renovation Work of 3-Storied Academic Building Block-1&2 of Chuadanga Govt. Adarsha Mohila College at Sadar Upazilla Under Chuadanga District. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722842 Overall Repair & Renovation work of Science Building of Chuadanga Govt. College at Sadar Upazilla Under Chuadanga District Deadline14 Jan 2021 722844 maintenance work of kitchen toilet and special repair work of sanitary at Dewanbazar public works colony quarter no- 14 in Chattogram Deadline14 Jan 2021 722858 Construction of a CC road at Jaforganj Bazar Mollapara under Sadar Upazila b Construction of a CC road Deadline19 Jan 2021 722863 Jungles and Shurb cutting including removing and clearing from 286th p km to 294th p km of Dhaka Jatrabari-Cumilla Moinamoti-Chattogram-Coxsbazar-Teknaf Nation Highway N1 under Doh Deadline14 Jan 2021 722872 Intellectual Service (IT Related) Deadline17 Jan 2021 722874 Construction of 15m long RCC Girder Bridge on Sreerampur RHD - Suapur GC Road at Chainage 910m under Replacement category Road ID No. 326142002 under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Deadline24 Jan 2021 722875 Purchase of Hydrochloric Acid HCL & Caustic NaOH for Bheramara 410 MW CCPP Deadline21 Jan 2021 722876 Procurement of Super Duty Spall Resistance Fire Brick Deadline20 Jan 2021 722878 Procurement of Super Duty Spall Resistance Fire Brick Deadline20 Jan 2021 722884 Construction of Brick mashionary U drain at 15th KM P & 16th KM P of Patiya-Anowara-Banshkhali-Toitong road R-170 Under Dohazari Road Division During the Year 2020-2021. Deadline14 Jan 2021 722885 Emergency Repair of damaged road Pavement by Potholes repair & Seal work at 07th Km p to 12th Km p of CUFL Gate-Hazarat Mohsen Aulia-Juidondi Ferryghat Road Z-1088 under Dohazari R Deadline14 Jan 2021 722888 Land Development and Construction of Ruma bus terminal building in Ruma upazila Deadline14 Jan 2021 722921 Construction of Internal Road at District Police lines under the Project Construction of Barisal Metropolitan and Khulna District Police Line Deadline21 Jan 2021 722927 Innovative work on Kalipur Ferry Ghat- Livestock Hospital road via Electric Sub-Station at Ch. 00-260m under Mithamoin Upazila Dist Kishoreganj. ID No-348595070. Deadline13 Jan 2021 722935 Supplying of 1st class P.J Bricks Stone chips Sylhet Sand Local sand Fire wood at Jhalokati RHD Stackyard under Jhalokatil Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 722938 Installation of 30 nos 100 x 38 mm dia. tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools of Pabna District under Need Based Infrastructure Development of Government Pri Deadline14 Jan 2021 722947 Repair Maintenance & Painting works of 26 Twenty Six nos Lift Gates of Dhepa- Purnavabha Water Management Irrigation Project under Thakurgaon Mechanical Division BWDB Thakurgaon du Deadline18 Jan 2021 722949 Improvement of Kansat Khaserhat GC Road Narikoulyan H/S Purboshyampur H/S via Hazarbighi Village road at Ch 00-1900m Road ID-170884070 Salvage Cost- 4439053.00 under Shibganj Upazi Deadline28 Jan 2021 722950 Re-Construction of Double Vent 2x5.00m.clear length & 5.00m.clear height RCC Box Culvert at 269th km Deadline14 Jan 2021 722951 Cutting Jungles and Shurb at emergency basis from 6th p Km. to 14th p Km. of Khanhat-Dopachari-Bandarban Road Z-1026 under Dohazari Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline14 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us