Bangladesh Tenders - 6 January 2021

187 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 January 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

725169 1. Aircraft Model Boeing 787-8 Qty -300 Pcs Deadline19 Jan 2021 725172 Repair & Maintenance of Sound System PA System Conferencing System Accessories. Deadline02 Feb 2021 725173 Procurement of Vibration Analyzing Kit for Bell 407 Helicopter. Deadline02 Feb 2021 725179 Construction of Precautionary Bank Protective Work along the Left Bank of Nitai River from Km 0.030 to Km 0.06636.00m Deadline18 Jan 2021 725180 aDevelopment work of Nazir hat Hospital Internal Road from west side to EOC Delivery ward by RCC under Nazir hat Deadline21 Jan 2021 725181 Replacing the Honorable Prime Ministers Office ICC sub-station and Nakhalpara NAM Bhaban sub-station existing 800 KVA & 1250 KVA different capacity unserviceable different capacity Deadline14 Jan 2021 725183 Breach Closing of embankment from km. 57.130 to km. 57.355 in polder no. 73/1AB in Hatiya upazila under Non-Development Revenue Head under Noakhali O&M Division during the year 202 Deadline21 Jan 2021 725185 Construction of 1000 Seats Auditorium Com Multipurpose Hall at Pabna Zila Parisgad District Pabna. Deadline02 Feb 2021 725186 Construction of 400mm dia Steel Pipe Drain at 14th km Ch. 13500 of Mirpur Bridge-Dhour Road N-501 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline18 Jan 2021 725187 DBS Base Course work at Ch. 328thP Kilometer of DhakaMirpur-Utholi-Paturia- Natakhola-Kashinathpur-Bogra-Rangpur-Beldanga-Banglabandha Road N-5 under road Division Rangpur during F Deadline18 Jan 2021 725189 Re-excavation Of Katakhali Khal-1 from Km 0.000 To Km 8.0008.000 Km Deadline21 Jan 2021 725190 Re-excavation of I Bhuiyer Khal from Km 4.550 to Km 6.5001.950 Km Ii Nangulia Khal from Km 5.400 To Km 7.400 2.00 Km Total 3.950 Km Deadline21 Jan 2021 725193 Repair and fitting fixing of Sanitary materials in various toilets supplying fitting fixing of Overhead water tank repair of water line sewerage line of College of Nursing Educatio Deadline18 Jan 2021 725229 Repair & Procurement of Spare Parts for Bell-407 Helicopter Phase-2. Deadline03 Feb 2021 725232 Supplying fitting & fixing Submersible Water Pump for Aganagar Keranigonj Staff Quarter under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline18 Jan 2021 725233 Renovation & maintenance works of Fouzderhat F/01 F/07 11KV feeder including installation of single phase/3 phase distribution X-former for system development and removal of 0.4KV Deadline25 Jan 2021 725236 Improvement of 1 Makrail Sakender Molla House-Modhumoti River Ghat Road Ch. 00-1200m by BC Road ID- 265525129 Salvage Cost Tk 1322599.00 2 Udayan Pry. Deadline18 Jan 2021 725237 Repair of door and window installation of thai aluminium grill glass and Painting work in various rooms of College of Nursing Education at Shere Bangla Nagar Dhaka. Deadline18 Jan 2021 725238 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D-02 Dinajpur. Deadline26 Jan 2021 725239 Bituminous Repairing the damaged pavement and Seal Coat work at 1st km P 5th km P & 6th km P of Abdullahpur- Termuk- Ulukhola Road Z-3003 under Dhaka Road Division Dhaka during the Deadline18 Jan 2021 725240 Repair & Maintenance of Irrigation Drain of chatugaon Pump House 450meter at Haluaghat Mymensingh in c/w North Mymensingh Deep Tube-well Project under Mymensingh O&M Division BWDB Deadline18 Jan 2021 725254 Woolen Beret Cap Deadline20 Jan 2021 725277 Widening of existing pavement Strengthening by providing Aggregate Base Type-I DBS Base Course Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course protective work Deadline01 Feb 2021 725278 Renovation & maintenance works of Fouzderhat F/04 F/8 11KV feeder including installation of single phase distribution X-former and removal of 0.4KV lines to reduce system loss due Deadline25 Jan 2021 725279 Construction of 30m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Punarvaba river over Mather Danga Mahanpur UP Joychandra House to Shingra Ashrayon Guchaygram Road Deadline02 Feb 2021 725280 Repair and Maintenance of Regulator at Manikganj Town Protection flood control embankment under Manikganj WD Division during the financial year 2020-21 Deadline19 Jan 2021 725281 01 Set UV-VIS Spectrophotometer Deadline19 Jan 2021 725282 Installation of a 5 311 Limb RMU at Shilpokala and 11 KV U/G Express Feeder from Shilpokala and 11 KV U/G Express feeder from Shilpakala RMU to NSI New building RMU under NOCS Ramn Deadline20 Jan 2021 725283 Illumination work of different programs Honorable Prime Ministers Govt. Residence at Gonobhaban Shere bangla nagar Tejgaon Dhaka. Deadline17 Jan 2021 725284 Soil Test For Construction of Academic Building To Selected Non-government College at Alhaj Amzad Hossain Degree College under Pangsha Upazila Rajbari District. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725330 Construction of Farmers Service Centre (3-storied building with 3-storied foundation) Deadline25 Jan 2021 725331 Construction of one attached toilet and Renovation of 20 units SPL Z type quarters including raising the height of approach road at SRA. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725332 HBB work with Brick Flat soling at 35th P Km Bus Stand of Tongi - Kaligonj- Ghorashal- Panchdona R-301 of Narsingdi Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725334 Feasibility Study for the Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Aviation & Aerospace University Development project. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725335 Construction of additional class room Moddho Barolia GPS under PEDP4. Deadline26 Jan 2021 725337 Construction of additional class room Khaksha GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Feb 2021 725338 Repair Pot-holes Semi-grouting SBST & Construction of Saucer Drain at Different Km P of Shaheprotap - Narsingdi R-210 under Narsingdi Road Division During the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725339 Construction of Heifer Cow Shed at BLRI Regional Station Baghabari Sirajganj. Deadline17 Jan 2021 725340 Computer and Others Deadline19 Jan 2021 725342 Re-excavation of Rajaram Khal from KM. 0.000 to KM. 11.676 under Jhenaidah O&M Division BWDB Jhenaidah in C/W Re-excavation of small Rivers Khal and Water bodies Project in 64 Dist Deadline26 Jan 2021 725400 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 190 MAN Engine reserved at workshop Under RHD Ferry Sub-Division Patuakhali during the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Jan 2021 725402 Supply of Laptops Desktops Printers Paper Shredders Smart projector Photocopier Smart Display device anti-virus etc. Deadline19 Feb 2021 725403 Construction of additional Class room Manoir GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Feb 2021 725405 Renovation and repair works of apprenticeship office at main building 6th floor of Manpower Employment & Training Bureau 89/2 Kakrail Dhaka. Deadline11 Jan 2021 725406 AIG (Equipment-1), Bangladesh police, police Headquarter, Dhaka Deadline18 Jan 2021 725407 Construction of Road with RCC U-Drain Pipe Drain Sanitation Facility Sub-structures etc. at Kalibari Ward No- 12 Settlement under Sirajganj Pourashava Deadline03 Feb 2021 725410 Camera,Thermal Imaging,FL-18mm, range:8-14mm Deadline13 Jan 2021 725443 MULTI PARAMETER WATER QUALITY METER (QTY: 01) - CSD Deadline24 Jan 2021 725524 Supply of necessary chemicals water flow meter dosing pump with different types of pipe fittings and other maintenance materials for water treatment plant at Payra Port Patuakhali Deadline19 Jan 2021 725606 Supply of Multimeadia Projector & Laptop Computer Deadline19 Jan 2021 725608 A Golda Khal Regulator 2V-1.5m x 1.8m Deadline02 Feb 2021 725613 Repair & Maintenance of Sound system, PA system Deadline02 Feb 2021 725623 Purchasing ZoomVC Software Deadline13 Jan 2021 725673 Repair, Renovation of Community Clinic Deadline19 Jan 2021 725678 Construction of Boundary Wall Deadline19 Jan 2021 725681 Construction of Boundary Wall Community Clinic Deadline19 Jan 2021 725686 Construction of Boundary Wall with Gate Deadline19 Jan 2021 725691 Construction of Boundary Wall with Gate with Internal Road Deadline19 Jan 2021 725698 Construction of Boundary wall Deadline19 Jan 2021 725704 Repair & Renovation work of Community Clinic Deadline19 Jan 2021 725706 Repair & Renovation work of Community Clinic Deadline19 Jan 2021 725755 Repair, Renovation of Community Clinic Deadline19 Jan 2021 725822 Construction of Bohora Community Clinic at Kolia union Ward No03 in Daulotpur Upazila under Manikgonj District. Deadline20 Jan 2021 725828 CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC 5-STORIED CUM ADMINISTRATIVE 4-STORIED BUILDING WITH WORKSHOP & SERVICE AREA SINGLE STORIED IN/C SANITARY ELECTRIFICATION Deadline04 Feb 2021 725837 Double Bituminous Surface Treatment DBST including necessary repair of pavement distresses Potholes depression broken edge Crack etc. Deadline26 Jan 2021 725840 Re-sectioning/retired of embankment from Km. 16.670 to km 16.840 Total 0.170 km at Shialidanga in polder No.- 34/2-Part Amirpur-Bhandarkot-Baliadanga Sub-Project under Blue Gold Pr Deadline19 Jan 2021 725845 Installation of 390 Nos Shallow Tube well with No. 6 Hand Pump at Sundorgonj Upazila of Gaibandha District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country SWSC Project of DPHE.FY-2 Deadline20 Jan 2021 725846 Installation of Deep Tube Well 100x38 mm with Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla District under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country of Department of Deadline26 Jan 2021 725847 Installation of 104 nos100mmx38 mm dia DTW with Submersible pump at Sutarpara Narisha Raipara & Muksedpur Union in Dohar upazilla Dhaka Deadline27 Jan 2021 725848 Construction of Kitchen and Dining hall with Class Room Attached to Newly Constructed SM Barrack for Ansar & VDP at District and Battalion Head Quarters 29 Nos Deadline21 Jan 2021 725850 Procurement of Local Chemicals & Equipment for Water Treatment unit for Mymensingh Power Station Deadline20 Jan 2021 725856 Repair of Others building & Infrastructure at BLRI H.Q & regional station Naikhongchari Bandarban. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725857 Repair of Rain cut ghogs and seepage at Manikganj Town Protection flood control embankment from km 8.000 to km 9.000 500m under Manikganj WD Division during the financial year 2020 Deadline19 Jan 2021 725858 Ditch filling works under Manikganj WD Division BWDB Manikganj during the financial year 2020-21 Deadline19 Jan 2021 725863 Survey works at Ichamati Dhaleswary and Gazikhali River in connection with 64 district river khal wetland re-excavation project under Manikganj WD Division during the financial yea Deadline19 Jan 2021 725865 Construction of 57.0 Long RCC Girder Bridge on Atapur UP office Uchai Bazar-Feska hat. Road at Chaingae 1750m under Replacement Category 138743010 in Panchbib Upazila under Joypurh Deadline04 Feb 2021 725867 Construction of Additional Class Room 2H 1V of Nargana GPS under PEDP IV Upazila Kaligang GazipurRoom Size 261 X 196 Deadline20 Jan 2021 725869 Repair and maintenance of submersible deep tube well pump-motor set of mechanical division. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725991 Desktop ComputerType-1 Deadline18 Jan 2021 725992 Backing of embankment from Km. 12.925 to km 13.025 Total 0.100 km at Boronpara in polder No.- 30 under Blue Gold Program during the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 725993 Installation of 16.43 kms pipelines, 2636 House Connections with meter &8 Street Hydrantsunder “Urban Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 Pourashavas Project in Bangladesh†Deadline04 Feb 2021 725994 Construction /Installation of 4 Test Tubewells, 2 Production Tubewell, 3 Pump houses,Submersible Pump Procurement with Column Pipe, Electric Panel Board Installation etc. Deadline04 Feb 2021 725995 construction of additional class room chonditola under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 725997 Procurement of Office equipment Deadline19 Jan 2021 726004 Installation of 45nos. 100 x 50mm Deep Tube Well with 1.50 HP capacity submersible pump & 13nos. Shallow Tara Tube Well Extractable with 6 Hand Pump under Village Water Supply Proj Deadline18 Jan 2021 726009 Installation of 182 nos 38mm dia deep tube well with No.6 Hand Pump at Sadar Upazia in Madaripur District under Safe Water Supply throughout the Country PSWSC. Deadline19 Jan 2021 726013 Raw materials & Retail Machinery Deadline18 Jan 2021 726020 Installation of 104 nos 38mm dia Shallow tube well with No.6 Hand Pump at Shibchar Upazia in Madaripur District under Safe Water Supply throughout the Country PSWSC. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726025 LaptopType-2 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726029 Installation of 16.43 kms pipelines, 2636 House Connections with meter &8 Street Hydrantsunder “Urban Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 Pourashavas Project in Bangladesh†Deadline04 Feb 2021 726033 Desktop ComputerType-2 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726038 Construction of Additional Class Room at Mollikpur RPS under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726040 Construction of 12 Storied Female Hostel Building With 12 Storied Foundation At Chandpur Govt. Mohila College Sadar Chandpur. Deadline10 Feb 2021 726043 Construction of Retaining Wall at Fish Seed Multiplication Farm Malotinagar Bogura Deadline18 Jan 2021 726047 Construction of additional classroom of Moddho Guyatola school under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726056 Installation of 28 nos. 100 x 50 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump capacity 1.5 HP with RO filter at different primary schools at Rajapur upazila of Jhalokathi District Deadline19 Jan 2021 726060 Modernization and Renovation Work of Auditorium-1 at HSTU Dinajpur Deadline25 Jan 2021 726068 Construction of additional class room of Hoktiarkhola GPS under PEDP4. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726077 Repair of embankment Marginal Dyke from Km. 3.655/0.000 to km 3.835/0.153 Total 0.153 km at Kalinagor in polder No.- 22 under Blue Gold Program during the year 2020-2021. Deadline19 Jan 2021 726080 Constraction of low cost Sanitary Latrine under Devalopment of Water Supply & Sanitation Infrastructure Project on Jagannatpur Upazilla in Sunamganj Deadline19 Jan 2021 726094 Construction of Flexible Pavement at West Side of Export Terminal at Benapole Land Port . Deadline24 Jan 2021 726095 Installation of 25 nos. 100 x 50 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump capacity 1.5 HP with RO filter at different primary schools at Nalchity upazila of Jhalokathi District Deadline19 Jan 2021 726100 Procurement of Computer Accessories Code3255101 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726113 Maintenance and Repair works of 06 six nos Flats of Staff Quarter at Demra CGS. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726116 Minor maintenance of 6.9m long RCC Box Culvert on Moulvibazar HQ - Narayanpasha Bazar via Gobindapur GC Road at Ch 13874m Road ID658742002 under Moulvibazar-S upazila Deadline18 Jan 2021 726202 Repairing of damaged pvement providing by potholes repair Base type-IICarpeting & Seal coat Deadline19 Jan 2021 726203 Repair and Maintenance work of boundary walls plasterfencingpainting including bathroom etc at chowkbazar and kandirpar complain centers under S&D-2BPDBCumilla. Deadline19 Jan 2021 726204 Installation of 16.43 km pipelines, 2636 House Connections with meter & 8 Street Hydrants under “Urban Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 Pourashavas Project in Bangladesh GOB Deadline04 Feb 2021 726205 Construction of Farmers Service Centre 3-storied building with 3-storied foundation at Fakirhat Upazilla of Bagerhat under the Project Farmers Training at the upazila level for tra Deadline25 Jan 2021 726207 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 190 KW MAN Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-2Imp-03/88 at Boga Ferry Ghat Under RHD Ferry Sub-Division Deadline25 Jan 2021 726208 Renovation of 33 units Z type quarters at SRA Deadline19 Jan 2021 726209 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate of Char Anipara Primary School under Nandail Upazila District- Mymensingh. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726210 Construction of U Drain at 48th P K.M. of Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistagonj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road N2 under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 20 Deadline19 Jan 2021 726211 Estimate for Rehabilitation work of Improved landing Pontoon No.-P.I-114/2000 under Ferry Construction Division Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726214 Construction of additional Class room Islampur Malipara GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline04 Feb 2021 726216 Construction of additional class room Mohish Vanga GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Feb 2021 726217 Construction of additional class room of Larihara GPS under PEDP4. Deadline26 Jan 2021 726218 Installation/Construction of 4 Test tubewells, 2 Production tubewell, 3 Pump Houses, 60 water points, Submersible Pump Procurement with Column Pipe, Electric Panel Board Installati Deadline04 Feb 2021 726224 Construction of arrival and departure road gate guidewall including sand filling and ancillary works at Sonamosjid immigration checkpost in Chapainawabganj district Deadline13 Jan 2021 726263 Construction of Additional Class Room at Mohashwar Khila Government Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726264 DISP. SURGICAL FACE MASK Qty 300000 Ea Deadline14 Jan 2021 726265 Construction of additional class room Basanta under PEDP4. Deadline14 Jan 2021 726266 Bangladesh NATP-2: National Agricultural Technology Program - Phase II Project Deadline21 Jan 2021 726267 Bangladesh NATP-2: National Agricultural Technology Program - Phase II Project Deadline21 Jan 2021 726268 Construction of additional room of 61No Laxmipur Shiraldhi under PEDP-4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726269 Bathymetric survey of Kushiara river from Km 0.000 to 5.000 & Dhaleshwari river from Km 0.000 to Km 15.100 Total 20.100 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726270 Construction of additional class room of Shari Ghat GPS under PEDP-4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726271 Parking & Land Scaping at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Hi-Tech Park Rajshahi Project Deadline18 Jan 2021 726277 Construction of Internal Pathway with pipe Drain & U-Drain at Shahidganj Ward No.-06 Sirajganj Pourashava. Deadline27 Jan 2021 726278 Procurement of Different types of Position Controller for HRSG & BOP area for 450 MW CCPP-North I&C plant of APSCL. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726279 Construction of 10 Storied Academic Building With 10 Storied Foundation At Puran Bazar Degree College Sadar Chandpur. Deadline10 Feb 2021 726280 Construction of Boundary Wall including Main Gate at Abhoy Pasha GPS Chari Gatia GPS Rupchondro pur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline18 Jan 2021 726281 Supply and Installation of research materials under the project Establishment of Mineral Processing Center at IMMM of BCSIR Joypurhat Bangladesh Council of Scientific and Industria Deadline18 Jan 2021 726520 Widening of existing pavement Strengthening by providing Aggregate Base Type-I DBS Base Course Surfacing by DBS Wearing Course protective work by RCC palisiding Earth Work Installa Deadline01 Feb 2021 726521 Repair of door and window renewing of plaster painting work makeing false ceilling and others related work of class room no-1 of Dental unit of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Deadline18 Jan 2021 726522 Operation Maintenance and system development work of Kashem Para Langi Para & Amtoli etc. area under 11 KV Town-3 Feeder for providing proper voltage and service over the consumers Deadline19 Jan 2021 726523 Repair of door and window renewing of plaster painting work makeing false ceilling and others related work of class room no-2 of Dental unit of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Deadline18 Jan 2021 726524 Extension and Renovation of Mosque at Payra Port Deadline26 Jan 2021 726525 Repair & Renovation and painting work of Tutorial room practical room 7 nos teachers rooms of pharmacology department at east side of 4th floor at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical Colle Deadline18 Jan 2021 726526 procurement of 37 signboard/notice board for residential building of the centre Deadline19 Jan 2021 726556 Rehabilitation of 5 Five Nos Deep Teep Tube Well with Related Works under EWS Project Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-6.101. Deadline14 Jan 2021 726559 Interior Decoration of ICT and Audit Division at Head Office Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726560 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726561 Interior Decoration of Divisional Office Building at Gazipur. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726562 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D Nilphamari. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726563 Construction of 1.660Km Rigid Pavement and 2.400Km RCC Drain Work under Pirojpur Road Division & Construction of 0.625 Km Deadline03 Feb 2021 726564 Beautification works in front of officers dormitory Deadline24 Jan 2021 726565 Renovation & Maintenance works at Road Division Office Room Accountent Section General Section & Verandah under Road Division Kushtia during the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726566 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726568 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726602 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726604 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726609 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726623 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726625 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726626 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726629 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under ESU Parbotipur Dinajpur. Deadline20 Jan 2021 726630 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D-01 Dinajpur. Deadline21 Jan 2021 726633 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline25 Jan 2021 726634 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726635 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726636 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726637 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline18 Jan 2021 726638 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline25 Jan 2021 726639 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline25 Jan 2021 726640 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under ESU Jol Dhaka Nilphamari. Deadline28 Jan 2021 726641 Installation of 78 nos100mmx38 mm dia DTW with Submersible pump at Sovadha Taghoria & Konda Union in Keranigonj upazila Dhaka Deadline27 Jan 2021 726642 Civil maintenance work at main school building of Joynagar PGCB High School under HVDC Circle PGCB Deadline19 Jan 2021 726646 DBS Base Course work at Ch. 328thP & 329thP Kilometer of DhakaMirpur-Utholi-Paturia- Natakhola-Kashinathpur-Bogra-Rangpur-Beldanga-Banglabandha Road N-5 under road Division Rangpur Deadline18 Jan 2021 726673 Construction of additional class room Khaskandi Paik Bari GPS under PEDP4. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726674 Repair & Maintenance of 2-Vent Begunbari Regulator c/w Dublakuri-Katakhal Sub-Project under Mymensingh O&M Division BWDB Mymensingh during the F.Y 2020-21. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726675 Improvement of Bisnopur Village Road Ch. 1000-1750m by BC Road ID- 265765117 Under Sadar Upazila Dist Narail. Deadline01 Feb 2021 726677 Construction of Beribadh Community Clinic at Mithamoin Sadar Union Ward No-03 under Mithamoin Upazila in Kishoreganj District Deadline21 Jan 2021 726679 Re-construction of Shed Office of Different sheds Shed no- 1112363739404142 at Benapole Land Port. Deadline24 Jan 2021 726763 a Golda Khal Regulator 2V-1.5m x 1.8m at Ch.0050km b Manisha Regulator 2V-1.5m x 1.8m Deadline02 Feb 2021 726764 Improvement of Kharnoi UP- B ardol Bazar by BC with protection work Ch.00-5450m and 01 No Box Culvert size 3x4.5x4.0 m Deadline02 Feb 2021 726766 Renovation & maintenance works of Baro-aulia BF/02 BF/04BF/1411KV feeder including installation of single phase/3 phase distribution X-formerSystem Development and removal of 0.4KV Deadline25 Jan 2021 726812 Supplying fitting fixing of Parking Tiles Repairing & Re-construction of Swearage Line Transformer Room & Miscellaneous Works at 132/4 New Bailey Road under Dhaka Road Division dur Deadline18 Jan 2021 726813 Repair of door and window renewing of plaster painting work making false ceilling and others related work of class room no-3 of Dental unit of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College S Deadline18 Jan 2021 726814 Repair of doors and windows fitting fixing of tiles at corridor and painting work on 1st floor of Dental unit of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e- Banga Nagar Dhaka. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726816 Yearly operation maintenance and servicing of total 03 three nos. lift at Balaka Bhaban and Technical Store Building Biman HSIA Dhaka. Deadline18 Jan 2021 726817 Repair and renovation work of Departmental Head of Dental unit constructing pantry room and toilet false ceiling and moderniztion work at Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College Sher-e Deadline18 Jan 2021 726818 Necessary Potholes repair at different Chainage of Kushtia Trimohoni-Meherpur-Chuadanga-Jhenaidah Road R-745 under Road Division Kushtia during the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Jan 2021 726823 Re-excavation of Kumar river to Sarder CharMahmud kheyaghat Khal from Km 0.000 to Km 3.00 Total 3.000 Km Deadline17 Jan 2021 726824 Survey works at Harirumpur & Shibalaya upazila in Padma & Jamuna River under Manikganj WD Division during the financial year 2020-21 Deadline19 Jan 2021 726825 Supply of different types of spare parts & consumables items for I&C Maintenance. Deadline21 Jan 2021 726826 Improvement of Road and Drain Khilkhet Uttarnamapara from Holding No. Ka/200/Ga/61/D to Holding No. Ka/200/Ga/61/D/2 and Holding No. Ka-200/Ga/40A to Ka/200/Ga/60H at ward-17. Deadline26 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us