Bangladesh Tenders - 13 January 2021

170 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2021, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

736655 Hiring Life Skill Counselling-CHT Deadline24 Jan 2021 736656 Laptop,Core i5,8GB RAM 2GB Graphics Card Deadline20 Jan 2021 736657 OMR System,Gold Edition Deadline20 Jan 2021 736658 Computer,Desktop,Core i5 with Licesened OS Deadline20 Jan 2021 736827 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 736828 Tend 20-21 STSC GD-4 Supply of Engineering & other equipment 4112304 Deadline26 Jan 2021 736832 Construction of a waiting room and refreshment centre for passengers. Deadline02 Feb 2021 736844 Construction of 5-storied Building with 05-Storied Foundation NSI Buillding. in/c Civil Internal & External sanitary Internal & External Electrification Road Boundary wall Site Dev Deadline08 Feb 2021 736849 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Moulovy Para Village in Manikchari Union of Manikchari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different v Deadline25 Jan 2021 736853 Construction of 04 Storied District Police Officers Dormitory Building with 06 Storied Foundation as per Type-6 at Noakhali. Sub-head Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Deadline31 Jan 2021 736856 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Tila Para Village in Mahlchari Sadar Union of Mahlchari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different Deadline25 Jan 2021 736862 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Budang Para Village in Guimara Union of Guimara Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different villages Deadline25 Jan 2021 736865 3-Phase, 4 Wire Double Tariff Fully Programmable LT Whole Current Energy Meter with Enclosure. Deadline25 Feb 2021 736866 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Majh Para Village in Taindong Union of Matiranga Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different village Deadline25 Jan 2021 736870 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Mongoram Para Village in Khagrachari Sadar Union of Khagrachari Sadar Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project Deadline25 Jan 2021 736874 Repair Maintenance of Toilets and Washrooms of control room. Deadline25 Jan 2021 736878 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at West Balipara Village in Ramgarh Union of Ramgarh Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different villag Deadline25 Jan 2021 736888 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Choungrachari Gucchagra Village in Mahlchari Sadar Union of Mahlchari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project Deadline25 Jan 2021 736893 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at South Hajachari Para Village in Laxmichari Union of Laxmichari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in dif Deadline25 Jan 2021 736896 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Tongtulla Para & Talla Para Village in Laxmichari Union of Laxmichari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project Deadline25 Jan 2021 736900 Repair maintenance of bituminous road and drain from road no 12 mosque to port connecting road near bandar new market at NRA. Deadline25 Jan 2021 736919 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System Deadline25 Jan 2021 736928 Supply work of load register booksdespatch register books registration receipt form bulk correction form re-correction form and SBA shift statement etc for hathazari and fateyabad Deadline27 Jan 2021 736940 Renovation and beautification works of pond area of Shahjibazar 330MW CCPP Deadline27 Jan 2021 736946 Submersible of Goyhatta GC-Naogaon via Biaykpur road under Ullapara Upazila. Dist Sirajganj. Ch 6000-7350m. Road ID 188942012 Deadline08 Feb 2021 736956 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Paltonjoy Para Village in Perachara Union of Khagrachari Sadar Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in dif Deadline25 Jan 2021 736979 Providing Fitting and Fixing of X-Ray Generator Power Supply Video Card Sensor and Diode Array Board for ULD Scanning Machine Rapiscan 638DV. Deadline26 Jan 2021 736990 Renovation works of Ansar Camp and watch tower of Shahjibazar 330MW CCPP Deadline27 Jan 2021 736995 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Jamtoli Bangli Para Village in Merung Union of Dighinala Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different Deadline25 Jan 2021 736999 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Barkalak Village in Changi Union of Panchari Upazilla under the Project for Safe water supply and sanitation management project in diffe Deadline25 Jan 2021 737003 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Pancharam Para Village in Manikchari Union of Manikchari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different Deadline25 Jan 2021 737008 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Thana Para Village in Boalkhali Union of Dighinala Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different villa Deadline25 Jan 2021 737020 Supply of Different Size 1st Class Bricks Sand & Fire Wood for Maintenance of Different Roads under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline28 Jan 2021 737035 Sub-soil Investigation & Digital Topographical Survey Work for i. Mokam Bazar Bridge Deadline27 Jan 2021 737040 Supplying fitting & fixing of steel grill fencing at New Jersey Barrier gaps from 1st km to 6th km of Dhaka Jatrabari-CumillaMainamati-chattogram-Teknaf RoadN-1 under Narayanganj R Deadline28 Jan 2021 737074 Construction of Additional Class Room GHAGA DHALAI TALA Govt.Primary SchoolUnder PEDP4. Gopalganj-SadarGopalganj Deadline01 Feb 2021 737077 Repair Servicing and related electric works of problematic Air condition equipments Administrative Building for National Institute of Cancer Research and Hospital at Mohakhali Dhak Deadline07 Feb 2021 737082 Construction of additional class Room BOLAI GPS Under PEDP4. Horizontal 3 Room and Vertical 1Room Total 4 Rooms Deadline25 Jan 2021 737086 Premix Bituminous seal coat work including Base Type-2 and repair work at ch. 2nd 3rdp 4thp 5thp & 6thp km of Barabari-Shaptibari-Haragacha Z-5902 Zila road under road division Lal Deadline25 Jan 2021 737099 Construction of additional class room of 105 No. Mallikpur Laxmiganj under PEDP-4 Deadline03 Feb 2021 737104 Re-Construction of Boundary wall at Banglow no 4 5/B 7 20 25 & Z type qrts no 5/B 6/B 15/B 16/A 17/B & SPL Z Qrts no-3 at SRA. Deadline25 Jan 2021 737110 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D Thakurgoan. Deadline08 Feb 2021 737168 RIDE ON AUTOMATIC FLOOR SCRUBBER MACHINE -NAVALAVIATION Deadline25 Jan 2021 737267 Upgradation of Existing Water Production Reporting Software. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737269 Construction and Implementation of a 1500 cum/day capacity sewerage treatment plant with Bio-pipe/Bio-Cleaner & internal drain in Rooppur Neuclear Power Plant Residential Area Gree Deadline17 Jan 2021 737278 Tend 20-21 STSC GD-3 Supply of Computer & Accessories- 4112202 Deadline26 Jan 2021 737279 Construction of additional class room of Mohendra Kumar GPS under PEDP4. Deadline02 Feb 2021 737280 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase at Mirzapur Tanga Deadline31 Jan 2021 737281 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase at Mirzapur Tanga Deadline31 Jan 2021 737292 Tend 20-21 STSC GD-1 Supply of Computer Contents- 3255101 Deadline26 Jan 2021 737308 Procurement of Different Types Major Spare Parts for CIMC Passenger Boarding Bridge at HSIA.S.H Procurement of Different types Actuator for CIMC Passenger Boarding Bridge at HSIA. Deadline21 Jan 2021 737374 Estimate for Protection wall of Mahabub Mia house to Babul Mia house Union Itna Deadline26 Jan 2021 737375 CONSTRUCTION OF 4 STORIED ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING WITH 4 STORIED FOUNDATION Deadline11 Feb 2021 737376 Renovation of Classroom Office room Washroom Teacher Common Room Library Computer Labs & Auditorium Deadline01 Feb 2021 737377 Supply of Premix Bituminous Carpeting for Maintenance of Different Roads under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline28 Jan 2021 737378 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at North Lamkupara Village in Ramgarh Union of Ramgarh Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project Deadline25 Jan 2021 737379 Construction of Department of Public Health Engineering DPHE Upazilla Office Building in Nageswari Upazilla office Compound Under Revenue Budget at DPHE Kurigram District Deadline28 Jan 2021 737411 Work for widening by HBB Work at Ch 11582m to Ch 13582m 2000.00m & necessary protective work of Keshobpur-Shoroskathi-Kolaroya Road Z-7552 Satkhira Part under Road Division Satkhir Deadline26 Jan 2021 737412 Constraction of Safe Water Supply System at Shanti Nagar Village in Logagn Union of Panchari Upazilla under Safe water supply and sanitation management project in different village Deadline25 Jan 2021 737413 Supply of Asphalt Materials for Repairing of Different Roads of Netrokona Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline26 Jan 2021 737454 O & M of E/M Work services at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 SH- Repair & fitting/Fixture light Fan switch Socket SDB etc Deadline25 Jan 2021 737456 Supply of 1st Class Bricks Local Sand & Fire Wood for Maintenance of Different Roads of Road Sub-Division Srimongal under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline28 Jan 2021 737477 O&M of E/M works / services at Hazrat Shahjalat International Airport Dhaka during the year 2020-2021-S.H-Replacement of unserviceable light fittings checker plate i/c related work Deadline25 Jan 2021 737488 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737489 Construction Work for Intermediate Manhole of sewer line at Dhanmondi Road-12345 and others area under MODS Zone-3 Dhaka WASA. Deadline26 Jan 2021 737490 Constuction of 42.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Setur hat Police Fari - West Ranipur GPS road at Ch.00m Road ID504474233 Upazila Betagi District Barguna Deadline09 Feb 2021 737491 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737492 Repair and Maintenance works of Pump house boundary wall & others at Rafiq haousing Baitul Aman-10 water pump and others compound under MODS Zone 3 Dhaka WASA. Deadline26 Jan 2021 737495 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737496 Construction of 31.828 m Long P.C Girder Goalbag Bridge Deadline09 Feb 2021 737498 Work for widening by HBB work and Repair by Base Type-II with Seal Coat Work Deadline02 Feb 2021 737499 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737500 Repair & Maintenance work of Executive Engineers residence Under Revenue Budget DPHE Kurigram District. FY2020-2021 Deadline28 Jan 2021 737502 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737503 Dredging of Ratna & Dhaleshwari river confluence from km 0.000 to km -8.000 total 8.000in Upazilla Lakhai District Habiganj under Habiganj O&M Division BWDB habiganj during the yea Deadline08 Feb 2021 737505 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2021 737509 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737512 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737518 Emergency electrical repair & maintenance works for Nagar Bhaban Dhaka North City Corporation & extended NAgar Bhaban on frame work contract basis FY-2020-2021. Deadline28 Jan 2021 737521 Part A Construction of WMCA Office BuildingPart B Electrification Works for WMCA Office Part C Office Furniture for WMCA Office Sadar Deadline26 Jan 2021 737526 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737597 Construction of Additional Class Room of Kuturiya Govt. Primary School Under PEDP4 Project. Deadline27 Jan 2021 737600 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I including Premixed Bituminous Carpeting & Seal Coat work Deadline31 Jan 2021 737601 Renovation of TX type Port Pool Quarters Deadline25 Jan 2021 737602 Painting of different pipelines of Overall Gas Transmission System. Deadline25 Jan 2021 737636 Topographic detailed Engineering Road and preparation of LA plan for the proposed Road at 0 km to 20.50 km Part of Kulaura Brammanbazar - Fenchuganj Upazilla Connecting Road Deadline27 Jan 2021 737637 System Development along with Required Repair and Maintenance of 11 and 11/0.4 kv line of 11 kv Chechan Feeder in Baur Porospur and adjacent area Under Rauli Sub-Station in S&D BPD Deadline25 Jan 2021 737640 Re-Excavation of Khirai River from km. 0.00 to km. 11.00 11.00 km. in upazila-Matlab south & Kachua District- Chandpur under Meghna-Dhonagoda O&M Division BWDB Chandpur during the Deadline26 Jan 2021 737641 Supply and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs at different Km of Kulaura - Shamshernagar - Srimongal Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline31 Jan 2021 737644 Reconstruction of Broken boundary wall during Cyclone Umpan construction of septic tank Soak well and vertical extension of boundary wall with barbed wire fencing Deadline27 Jan 2021 737645 HBB work at 1st Km P Adjacent to JOY Resturent and Replacing of existing K-Block on Road Median at different Km P of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kaliakoir-Chandra Road N-540 under Manikganj Road Deadline26 Jan 2021 737647 Supply and Installation of Reflecting Road Studs at different Km of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Barlekha - Beanibazar - Sheola - Charkhai Road under Road Division Moulvibazar durin Deadline31 Jan 2021 737648 Estimate for High and Low Bench Supplying Deadline09 Feb 2021 737649 Repair and Replacement of Damaged and unserviceable Fittings Fixtures with related works in Govt. Officers Quarter 9 & 18 1250 Sft. 12 Unit at Banani Dhaka. Deadline07 Feb 2021 737651 Construction of 36.00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Bonarpara GC-Gobindaganj-Gaibandha RHD at Saghdha Bridge via Ramnagar Bazar Saghata Part Road at Ch. 626m under Upazila Saghata Dis Deadline10 Feb 2021 737653 Construction of 04 Nos Solar Operated Pond Sand Filter PSF at Monohorgonj Upazila Cumilla District. Deadline27 Jan 2021 737657 Reduction of overload load balancing Transformer earthing replacement of damage poles & upgradation of 2-wires LT line to 4-wires LT line of Matiranga Electric Supply Deadline28 Jan 2021 737659 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase at Nagarpur Tanga Deadline31 Jan 2021 737734 Bank Protective Work at left bank of Baggardona River from K.M. 8.100 to K.M. 8.400 0.300 K.M Deadline08 Feb 2021 737735 Replacement Repair Fittings fixing and Renovation of old/damage power cable and subsequent electrical works for Residential Complex of National Institute of Cancer Research and Hos Deadline07 Feb 2021 737737 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work at Dhalai Bridge at Ch. 9.920 to Ch. 9.973 km of Moulvibazar - Shamshernagar - Chatla Check Post Road under Road Division Moulvib Deadline27 Jan 2021 737738 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under ESU Kishoregonj Nilphamari. Deadline25 Jan 2021 737805 Bank Protective Work at Left Bank of Baggardona River from K.M. 0.400 to K.M. 0.500 0.100 K.M. Deadline01 Feb 2021 737808 Construction of one Storied Upazila office Bullding with four Storied foundation 2020-2021 Deadline26 Jan 2021 737826 Procurement of Tie Rod with the others 03 items spare parts for 4-High Straddle CarrierModel- Noell/Terex-NSC-644H of Zonal Workshop-D. Deadline31 Jan 2021 737827 Civil Sanitary sewerage and Electrical Repair works on 3rd and 4th Floor Female Student Dormitory Nursing Institute Panchagarh District & Civil Sanitary Electrical Repair work Deadline25 Jan 2021 737829 Repair Maintenance of Bhairab Town Protection Work in between km.0.900 to km. 1.75400.00m Deadline26 Jan 2021 737882 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under ESU Setabgonj Dinajpur. Deadline26 Jan 2021 737884 Replacement Repair Fitting fixing and Renovation of old/damage LED Tube Light Power cables and subsequent electrical works for Nursing Hostel of National Institute of Diseases of t Deadline07 Feb 2021 737885 Replacement Repair Fitting fixing and Renovation of old/damage LED Tube Light Power cables and subsequent electrical works for Nursing Hostel of National Institute of Diseases of t Deadline07 Feb 2021 737983 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D Kurigram. Deadline10 Feb 2021 737984 Replacement of damage Electrical Fittings Fixture and Wiring for Emergency Block and Corridor in National Institute of Diseases of the Chest and Hospital at Mohakhali Dhaka. Deadline07 Feb 2021 738004 Preparation and Painting of Existing Culvert Railing at different km of Kulaura - Shamshernagar - Srimongal Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline31 Jan 2021 738005 Work for new construction of overhead water tank protective work of pond construction of pond Stair and Main Gate of Staff Residential Area under Road Division Satkhira during the Deadline26 Jan 2021 738008 Construction & renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers under S&D Panchagarh-2nd Part. Deadline27 Jan 2021 738014 Construction of Two 2 Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation in Toreya Bazar Under Atwari Upazila Dist.-Panchagarh. Deadline09 Feb 2021 738015 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work 14mm followed by 10mm including repair seal coat work Deadline26 Jan 2021 738018 Supply and Installation of Traffic signs Sign Post and Painting of Zebra crossing at different Km of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Barlekha - Beanibazar - Sheola - Charkhai Road unde Deadline31 Jan 2021 738021 Rigid pavement approach road by base type-l carpeting and seal coat works Deadline25 Jan 2021 738022 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 S.H- Repairing and maintenance works providing 38mm thick bituminous carpeting works at ro Deadline26 Jan 2021 738024 Construction of 01 Vent 3.00x3.00m RCC Box-Culvert Over Road from Sureswar- Bhedergonj- Damumudya- Shidhulkura GC-Goshairhat- Char Monpura Road Goshairhat Portion Deadline09 Feb 2021 738026 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 S.H- Repair and maintenance of water proofing felt on the roof of fire station building wi Deadline27 Jan 2021 738027 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 S.H- Repair and maintenance of Re-excavation of earth for R.C.C drain Deadline28 Jan 2021 738030 Construction of 2 x 6.00m x 6.00m Box Culvert at 11th Km. Ch. 10200 of Shibalay Nali Bazar-Nayarkandi- Balla-Harirampur Zitka Road Z-5066 under Manikganj Road Division Manikganj du Deadline02 Feb 2021 738031 Construction of additional class room DOKHIN BASHBARIA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline02 Feb 2021 738141 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738143 Supplyinstallationcommissioning and training of full mission engine roomDPOSV and tug simulator. Deadline08 Feb 2021 738144 Replacement of old False ceiling at Domestic Terminal Building in/c other allied works at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka. Deadline28 Jan 2021 738146 R C C Pre-Cast Pile Work with Pile Cap for Construction of Single Storied Academic Building at Apex Girls High School. Digholia. Khulna. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738147 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Taiyebia Sunnia Dakhil Madrasha Hathazari Chattogram. T Deadline01 Feb 2021 738155 Health Economics and Financing, 4th Health Nutrition and Population Sector Program (HPNSP) Deadline06 Feb 2021 738156 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works Deadline01 Feb 2021 738157 Replacement of defective underground Feeder Cable Sub-main Cable and other related electric works for 6-Storied Student Hostel in the Institute of National Preventive and Social Me Deadline26 Jan 2021 738263 Supplying Water pump Repair and Maintenance work of water Line at Halishahar132/33kV Grid substation under GMD Chattogram Central PGCB. Deadline28 Jan 2021 738264 Establishment of District Social Services Complex in 64 Districts1st Phase 1st revised Sub-Head-Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 40 KVA Emergency Generator at Tejga Deadline26 Jan 2021 738266 Repair Servicing and related electric works of problematic Air Condition Equipments Hospital Building for National Institute of Cancer Research and Hospital at Mohakhali Dhaka. Deadline07 Feb 2021 738279 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 S.H- Airside road repair and maintenance-Providing R.C.C road Deadline27 Jan 2021 738280 Re-Tender for repair and maintenance work of Chattak RDO office building & others ancillary works at Chattak Sunamgong Deadline01 Feb 2021 738282 Yearly Repair and Maintenance of 1600 KVA 02 Nos. and 1250 KVA 01 No Electric Sub-Station Including Emergency electrical line work of 5th floor Hall room in Bangladesh Election Com Deadline26 Jan 2021 738283 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738284 Changing of old Damaged and Unserviceable Security light and Electric line of Horse House area in IPH at Mohakhali Dhaka. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738285 Development of Existing Modhubag Playground at Moghbazaar under DNCC. Deadline10 Feb 2021 738287 Establishment of District Social Services Complex in 64 Districts1st Phase 1st revised Sub-Head-Supply Installation Testing & Commissioning of 5 kw Solar Panel at Tejgaon Dhaka. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738288 AT CGD Repairs and renovation of CGPY Head TXR office Train Passing and store room with other allied works. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738290 Afforestation in c/w Bank protective work of Rahmatkhali khal at Sadar Upazila and Dakatia River at Raipur Upazila in Lakshmipur District under Lakshmipur O&M Division BWDB Lakshmi Deadline27 Jan 2021 738346 Supply of Laboratory Re-Agent & others for PJWTP O&M Division. Deadline31 Jan 2021 738366 AT CGD Repairs and renovation of drain Deadline26 Jan 2021 738367 AT CGD Repairs and renovation of Yard master office located at CGPY Yard with other allied works. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738368 AT CGD Repairs and renovation of Yard master office located at CGPY Yard with other allied works. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738369 AT CGD Repairs and renovation of CGPY Cabin with a new toilet and other allied works located at CGPY yard. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738370 AT CGD RTA Repairs to 7 Nos. submersible water pump with supply of 3 Nos. new pump and other allied works located at R.T.A area. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738389 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738390 Modification and Maintenance of Siddhirganj -Kazla 33 kV overhead Line for converting to Kazla-Demra 33kV alternative Backup Source. Deadline26 Jan 2021 738392 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738394 Construction of 34.88 m Long P.C Girder Rajar Kalta-1 Bridge at 13th Km. 37.92 m Long P.C Girder Rajar Kalta-2 Bridge at 13th Km. & 40.974 m Long P.C Girder Kauri Bridge Deadline09 Feb 2021 738488 Part A Construction of WMCA Office BuildingPart B Office Furniture for WMCA OfficePart C Electrification Works for WMCA Office Nalchity Deadline26 Jan 2021 738491 Repair of cement feeding and cement lifting screw of batcher plant Deadline26 Jan 2021 738493 Establishment of District Social Services Complex in 64 Districts1st Phase 1st revised Sub-Head-Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 250 KVA Sub-Station Equipment. Deadline31 Jan 2021 738539 Supplying of Ordinary Portland Cement Deadline03 Feb 2021 738543 Construction of 94.274 m Long P.C Girder Lesraganj Bridge at 24th Km. on Baniajuri-Zitka-Harirampur Road Z-5064 under Manikganj Road Division Manikganj during the year 2020-2021. W Deadline09 Feb 2021 738552 Supplying of welding materials & welding cable etc Deadline26 Jan 2021 738554 Construction of 18.00 M RCC Slab Bridge Nilambori at 18th Km. Baniajuri-Zitka-Harirampur Road Z-5064 & 69.89 m Long P.C Girder Zitka Bridge Deadline09 Feb 2021 738619 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738624 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738625 Improvement of road by HBB from Peer Moajjem Hossain R&H to Kalada Road via Noab Ali Member Bari at Ch 0.0m-1000m under Mollarhat Union Nalchity Road ID 542735040 Deadline28 Jan 2021 738690 Re-Excavation of Dhukhumari Khal from Km. 0.00 to Km. 4.20 4200 m Deadline27 Jan 2021 738693 Improvement of BC Road from Kallankati Pry. School-Syedkati Digirpar via Banarjee Bari Road Alokdia Roy Bari Sri Sri Durga Mondir Deadline11 Feb 2021 738694 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738700 Re-excavation of Khas Khal/Khari by Excavator Machine including various leads and lifts. Deadline01 Feb 2021 738701 Supplying of Enamel Paint Road Marking paint Thiner Sand F.M-2.50 PVC Banner etc. for safe Road Communication & Display of safe Road related Slogan/Writings Deadline26 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us