Bangladesh Tenders - 21 January 2021

166 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 January 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Security Systems, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Security Systems, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

750808 Supply & Installation of Modern Energy Efficient Street Light with electric GI pole wire etc. at Chowhatta point to Zindbazar Point via Mirjajangal to LamabazarLaldighipar Point vi Deadline14 Feb 2021 750814 Supply & Installation of Modern Energy Efficient Street Light with electric GI pole wire etc at Mirer Moydan Point To Subidbazar PointShubanighat Point To Jatorpur Point To Mirabaz Deadline14 Feb 2021 750818 Repair of doors and windows replacement of sanitary fittings fixture repair of boundary wall and ancillary works Deadline31 Jan 2021 750844 Construction of internal road overhead water tank deep tube well external electric supply master drain gate gate house RCC dung pit exercise yard and straw shed in Mini Bull Statio Deadline18 Feb 2021 750845 Installation of 33/0.4kV 300 kVA Auxiliary Transformer at Hasnabad 230/132kV Grid Sub-Station Under GMD PGCB Dhaka-south. Deadline02 Feb 2021 750846 Construction of Residential Apartment Building for low & middle income group of people at sector 18 of Uttara Dhaka.Sub Head Supply & Installation of 1350/1400 Kg 15 Stops Machine Deadline09 Feb 2021 750847 Necessary repair and maintenance works at Named residential building B/F-8 under premises of Alenbari Govt. Officers compound. Deadline02 Feb 2021 750848 Construction of Slope protection At 23th kmp Total Length 100.00m of Nawabganj-Uttarmollikpur-Gomostapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline03 Feb 2021 750849 Installation of 6 Shallow Tubewell at Boda Upazila in Panchagarh District under Safe Water Supply Through out the country Project DPHE During the Year 2020-2021 Deadline03 Feb 2021 750850 Construction of RCC Palisiding at Ch 15690 to 15850 from Nachol-Gomostapur-Rohonpur Z-6813 under RHD Road division Nawabganjduring the year 2020-2021. Deadline03 Feb 2021 750851 Estimate For HBB Work at 2nd P3rdP4thP Km & 5thP Km of Nawabganj-AmnuraZ-6803 RoadUnder RHD Road DivisionNawabganj During the Year 2020-2021. Deadline03 Feb 2021 750852 Estimate for Repair of existing pavement with HBB and Carpeting & Seal Coat work Deadline03 Feb 2021 750853 Damp proofingtiles cleaning varnishing vertical blind installing painting at different room including other related repair works in PWD Training Academy. Deadline02 Feb 2021 750854 Construction of internal road overhead water tank deep tube well external electric supply master drain gate gate house RCC dung pit exercise yard and straw shed in Mini Bull Statio Deadline17 Feb 2021 750855 Detailed Topographic Survey and Preparation of L.A plan From 000km to 2300 km.of Kansat - Gomostapur - Rohonpur - Bangabari RoadZ-6802 Under Road Division Nawabganj During the Year Deadline03 Feb 2021 750856 Installation of Traffic Sign Sign Post Delineator Road Stud Sticker Pasting at 40th Km. to 140th Km. of Dhaka-Chattogram National Highway N-1 Road under Road Division Cumilla durin Deadline09 Feb 2021 750891 Construction for The Executive Engineer Office Building DPHEFy-2020-2021 Deadline11 Feb 2021 750892 Construction of Upazila Office Building Baliadangi Under Reveneu Budget Fy-2020-2021 Deadline11 Feb 2021 750893 Highway Sign Board Maintenance at Haripur Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka East PGCB Ltd Deadline17 Feb 2021 750894 Vertical Extension of existing 04-storied MSSFB01 up to 06 storied in Mongla EPZ Deadline18 Feb 2021 750895 Supply of Scientific Equipment for ICT Laboratories Deadline09 Feb 2021 750896 Repair work of civil store tin shed godown of Khulna Power Station Deadline17 Feb 2021 750897 Improvement of Boluhar UP Office Fishery More - Raypur road via Laxmikundu Kotchandpur Part road Ch .6869 m - 8180 m by BC .Road Id 244423004 . Under Kotchandpur Upazila Dist . Jhe Deadline18 Feb 2021 750898 Construction of saucer drain at 1st P Km. concrete U Drain of Ch. 0700 to Ch. 0950 Km. of Cumilla-Chandpur Road R-140 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. Deadline09 Feb 2021 750899 Construction of a Toilet Complex with Water Supply and Sewerage System at Aricha Old Terminal Area. Deadline02 Feb 2021 750908 Supply & Installation of Modern Energy Efficient Street Light with electric GI pole wire etc at Dhopa Dighirpar To Subhanighat PointHousing Estate All Road Amborkhana Point To Bima Deadline14 Feb 2021 750927 Damp proofing patent stone at roof window curtain changing and other related repair work in Jute Diversification and promotion centre Monipuripara Tejgaon Dhaka. Deadline02 Feb 2021 750929 Construction of 02 two Storied School Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation work at Sector No-03 Road No-102 Plot No-43 of Purbachal New Town Project. Deadline18 Feb 2021 750930 R/M of Security Building Deadline23 Feb 2021 750931 Re-excavation of Ghagra khal from km 15.000 to km 28.030 13.030 km at Sadar upazila in Dinajpur district in c/w Re-excavation of small river khal & water bodies in 64 districts Deadline10 Feb 2021 750932 Re-excavation of Ghagra khal from km 15.000 to km 28.030 13.030 km at Sadar upazila in Dinajpur district in c/w Re-excavation of small river khal & water bodies in 64 districts Deadline10 Feb 2021 750933 44715090- Periodic Maintenance Of Saighoria - Roypur road . at Ch . 00 m - 2700 m . under Moheshpur upazilaJhenaidah.Salvage Tk .4401449.00 . Deadline18 Feb 2021 750935 Procurement of Chemical Reagent and Diagnostic Kits under the Project of Veterinary Public Health Service Strengthening and Protection Project Department of Livestock services Farm Deadline03 Feb 2021 750951 Supply & Installation of Modern Energy Efficient Street Light with electric GI pole wire etc at Dhopa To Naiorpole PointAmborkhana Point To Sahi-Ed-Ghah PointMuktijhudda Square to Deadline14 Feb 2021 750963 Supply & Installation of Modern Energy Efficient Street Light with electric GI pole wire etc. at Chowhatta point to Kumarpara Shahi Eidghah point to Subhanighat point via Naiorpool Deadline14 Feb 2021 750988 Supply of Engineering & Others Equipment. Deadline04 Feb 2021 750990 Construction of Naba Jagaran Non Govt. Primary school Bhaban at Nirmol Karbari para within Khagrachari sadar upazilla under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 750991 Installation of 7538 mm dia deep Tubewell with 1.0 HP capacity Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla district under Arsenic Risk Reduction Project on Water Supply of DPH Deadline11 Feb 2021 750992 Construction of Laxmi Narayan Mandir Bhaban within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 750993 Installation of 21 Nos. Deep Tube well DTW at Digholia Upazila Under Safe Water Supply and Sanitation Project at Rupsha Digholia & Terokhada Upazila in Khulna District of Departmen Deadline04 Feb 2021 750995 Desk top computer type 2 Deadline03 Feb 2021 751143 Ballistic Shield with Lighting Deadline26 Jan 2021 751335 Supplying Fitting & Fixing of Necessary Furnitures for government official use in Natore Public Works Division office Public Works Inspection Bunglow Public Works Sub-Division offi Deadline02 Feb 2021 751336 Repair & Maintenance Work at Shaktola BWDB Colony & Mofizabad BWDB Colony under Cumilla O&M Division BWDB Cumilla during the year 2020-21 & 2021-22. Deadline09 Feb 2021 751337 Interior Design Works of SCADA Main Control Center and Backup Control Center in DESCO Area Deadline10 Feb 2021 751338 Construction of additional class room of Lokhman Kola GPS under PEDP4. Deadline10 Feb 2021 751339 Procurement of 50 items Stationery & Hardware Materials Deadline02 Feb 2021 751340 Maintenance & Renovation of 1. Pekuar Char GPS 2. Jamal Meher GPS 3. Dr. Muniruzzaman GPS & 4. Sabek Guldi GPS under Pekua Upazila Coxs Bazar District. Deadline11 Feb 2021 751341 Maintenance of Baribanka AmtolaUNR-Bazitpur BGB Road at Ch. 486-1265m 2493-3100 & 3950-4352m under Meherpur Sadar Meherpur. ID- 257874006 Deadline17 Feb 2021 751342 Procurement of Computer Accessories Deadline02 Feb 2021 751343 Procurement of 72 items Tools. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751344 Procurement of Office Accessories Deadline02 Feb 2021 751345 Internal Repair works including ancillary Repair works of Building no- 2 4 and 11 Flats no- 2/B 4/B-1 4/T 11/L 11/C with Repairing of Parapet wall including ancillary Repair works Deadline31 Jan 2021 751346 Due to the allottee change Replacement of sanitary fittings hygienic wash and ancillary repair works of Bathroom Deadline31 Jan 2021 751382 Extension Works of Central Garage for 3 Buses at SUST Sylhet. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751385 Installation of 92 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Mohonganj Netrakona under the Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the FY 202 Deadline31 Jan 2021 751389 Construction of Roads & Highway at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline17 Feb 2021 751391 Construction of 20 Nos Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc Deadline04 Feb 2021 751395 Water Proofing Membrane RCC slab and neat cement plaster works ofter removal of existing lime-terracing Deadline04 Feb 2021 751402 Construction of Internal Road and surface Drain at Sector no-04 Part of purbachal new town project Package RDC -04 Lot-01. Deadline18 Feb 2021 751408 Construction works of separate Male & Female Toilets with modern & standard sanitary fitting after removal of common toilets at different floor of RAJUK Main Building. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751411 Construction of 19 Nos Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc Deadline04 Feb 2021 751418 Installation of 130 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Durgapur Netrakona under the Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the FY 202 Deadline31 Jan 2021 751420 installation of 85 Nos Deep Tube well with No.6 Hand Pump with high raised platform. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751423 Installation of 110 Nos Deep Tube well 10038 with Submersible Pump at Netrokona Zila under Project for Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Deadline04 Feb 2021 751429 Installation of 80 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Khaliajuri Netrakona under the Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the FY 20 Deadline31 Jan 2021 751432 Construction works of separate Male & Female Toilets with modern & standard sanitary fitting after removal of common toilets at different floor of RAJUK Annex. Building. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751448 Repair and Renewal Partial painting and necessary ancillary repair works of Doors and Windows of Flat No. 9/G 7/A 8/I 4/G 4/C 7/F 5/M 7/P 7/M and 1/M at Rayer Bazar Government Staf Deadline31 Jan 2021 751450 Construction of Drain Group Ka for BEPZA Economic Zone Mirsarai Chattogram. Package No. BEPZA W-15. Deadline16 Feb 2021 751451 Manufacturing & supplying of Furniture for 6-Class Room Academic Building at Mongal Kata High School Sadar Sunamgonj. Deadline15 Feb 2021 751453 Repair and painting of east-west stair case and ojukhana in Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Novotheatre Bijoy Sarani Dhaka. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751454 Construction of additional class room Uttar Digir Jan GPS under PEDP4. Deadline10 Feb 2021 751455 Construction of Retaining wall at Jonar Keochia Adarsha High School Satkania Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751456 Repair & Renovation work at Chunati Hakimia Kamil Madrasha Lohagara Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751457 Precautionary Bank Protective work at left bank of the Padma river from KM 0.600 to KM 0.850 250 Meter to protect Dakkhin Holudia Mosque Deadline03 Feb 2021 751458 Construction of Kachua Shahbag Ward No. 3 Old ward No. 9 New Community Clinic under Barhal union of Jakiganj Upazila in Sylhet District. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751459 Repair & Renovation work at Baitush Sharaf Adarsha Kamil Madrasha Kotwali Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751460 Repair & Renovation work at Hinguli Kadamtala Islamia Dakhil Madrasha Mirsharai Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751461 Repair & Renovation work at Ahmadia Karimia Sunnia Dakhil Madrasha Bakalia Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751462 Civil and sanitary repair work at 1500 sft building named Kolmilota under PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751463 Construction of Drain Group Kha for BEPZA Economic Zone Mirsarai Chattogram Package No. BEPZA W-16. Deadline16 Feb 2021 751464 Repair & Renovation work of Academic Building at Kalar Pole Haji Omarmia High School Karnofuly Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751467 Procurement of Education & Learning Materials Deadline02 Feb 2021 751468 Construction of Multipurpose Hall with steel framing including standing seam roof with glass wool insulation over existing porch of Bangladesh Public Service Commission Complex Aga Deadline31 Jan 2021 751472 Repair & Renovation work of Academic Building at Habilash Dwip Girls High School Patiya Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751473 Civil and sanitary repair works of level0 at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Novotheatre in Bijoy Sarani Dhaka. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751475 Repair & Renovation work of Academic Building at Agrabad Govt. Colony Boys High School Double Mooring Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751476 Installation of 01 no. Deep Tube well with 6 Hand Pump at Habiganj Sadar Upazila in Habiganj District under Revenue Budget FY 2020-21 Deadline03 Feb 2021 751477 Maintenance & Renovation of Charan deep land less GPS Chiringa Barmiz GPS Dakkhin Bahaltoli GPS Deadline08 Feb 2021 751479 Repair of thai windowglass door and lock changing work in Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Novotheatre Bijoy Sarani Dhaka. Deadline02 Feb 2021 751480 a. Diary cage cover 2021 for Bongo Bhaban guide sample 1500 Nosb. Diary box 2021 for Bongo Bhaban guide sample With the best complements of honorable president of the peoples repub Deadline02 Feb 2021 751481 Supply Delivery Installation Testing & Commissioning of WZPDCL Call Center Automation Services with existing Call Center Solution under West Zone Power Distribution Co. Limited Khu Deadline03 Feb 2021 751482 Replacement of Old Terminal Connector and Kit by Qualityful New Connector & Kit at the terminal of 33KV line and others related works of S&D Patharghata BPDB Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 751574 Engaging Operator for Operation and Management (O&M) of toll collection system including upgradation Deadline02 Feb 2021 751613 Binocular With Accessories Deadline28 Jan 2021 751817 Supplying of air regulator valve and other spare parts for central air compressor no. 1 Piston type Deadline26 Jan 2021 751942 Extension of District Judge Court Bhaban within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachri. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751943 Installation of 90 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Mohonganj Netrakona under the Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the FY 202 Deadline31 Jan 2021 751944 Installation of 106 Nos Deep Tube well 10038 with Submersible Pump at Netrokona Zila under Project for Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Deadline04 Feb 2021 751945 Development of Chittagong Hill Tracts Development Board Office Terrace at Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 751946 Construction of Boundary wall Gate with Guard shed at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline17 Feb 2021 751947 Construction of internal road overhead water tank deep tube well external electric supply master drain gate gate house RCC dung pit exercise yard and straw shed in Mini Bull Statio Deadline18 Feb 2021 751948 Construction of Purbachal Ideal School & Collage Bhaban which two storied Building with Six Storied foundation at Road 301 Plot 8 Sector 30 of Purbachal New Town Project. Deadline18 Feb 2021 751949 SWSC--0816 Installation of 169 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Kendua Netrakona under the Project Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the F Deadline10 Feb 2021 751950 Procurement of Cleaning Service in DPDC through outsourcing for 01 One year Deadline10 Feb 2021 751951 Construction of 3-storied standard factory building no-04 MSSFB04 having foundation for 06 storied in Mongla EPZ Deadline18 Feb 2021 751952 Re-excavation of Charalkathi khal from km. 0.000 to km. 2.300 2.300 km Deadline03 Feb 2021 751953 Installation of 90 Nos Deep Tube Well 100X38 mm with Submersible Pump in Mohonganj Netrakona under the Project for Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC during the FY 202 Deadline31 Jan 2021 751956 Bridge foundation treatment of Nagerchar Bridge at KM 40.500 in C/W Re-excavation of Titas River Lower Titas Deadline09 Feb 2021 751995 Sub-Soil Investigation works of SSF Firing Range at Prime Minister Office Dhaka. Deadline31 Jan 2021 752001 Construction of ceramic brick guide wall in front of Building No.-2 & 7 in E-Type Government Officers Quarter and Repair of roof Building No.-18 in D-Type Government Officers Quart Deadline31 Jan 2021 752002 APP- res-188/dhk2/ dhan/egp-54/ 2020-2021 Laying Tiles on the Floor and Painting of Gazetted Officers Hostel GOH Building No.- 01 Flats No.-1/21 22 inside at Government Dormitory C Deadline31 Jan 2021 752005 a Construction of WMCA office 12.0m X 6.0m b Electrical Works of WMCA office c Supply of office Furniture of WMCA office d Supply of Computere Documentation of work of Baishadara k Deadline11 Feb 2021 752131 Establishment of Four Marine Academies in Bangladesh Deadline08 Feb 2021 752132 Establishment of Four Marine Academies in Bangladesh Establishment of 40 Forty Technical Training Centres TTC at upazilla level and 01 One Institute of Marine Technology IMT at Chi Deadline07 Feb 2021 752133 Installation Commissioning & Maintenance of Data Connectivity for DPDCs Different Offices. Deadline08 Feb 2021 752138 Repair & Renovation work at Alam Shah Para Alia Madrasha Rangunia Chattogram. Deadline03 Feb 2021 752157 Construction of RCC Pavement between Salogola Pump House and Yard No-11 beside old Auction Shed Deadline23 Feb 2021 752158 Construction of internal road overhead water tank deep tube well external electric supply master drain gate gate house RCC dung pit exercise yard and straw shed in Mini Bull Statio Deadline16 Feb 2021 752180 Remaining Works Of Pump House And Underground Water Reservoir Under The Project Of Construction Of Divisional And Zilla Shilpakala Academies One At Narayanganj Deadline10 Feb 2021 752191 Construction of Babupara Amrakanon Bouddha Bihar at 1 No. sadar union within Mohalcahri upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752210 Construction of Corridor at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline17 Feb 2021 752214 Construction of Maischari bouddha Shishu Ghor Anath Ashram Hostel within Mohalchari upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752216 Construction of Drainage System at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline17 Feb 2021 752217 Construction of 17 Nos Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Area Deadline04 Feb 2021 752220 Repair of Electrical Wiring Alteration of Fittings & Fixtures Renovation of Garden Light Including Necessary Ancillary Works at ADC Generals Residence in Rangamati. Deadline10 Feb 2021 752223 Construction of 15 Nos Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Area Deadline04 Feb 2021 752230 Construction of drain at CHTDB residential area within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752296 Construction of vertical extension work of the Girl hostel of Sampari Charity Home at Hadukpara area within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachri. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752300 Repairing of CHTDB rest houses Kithcen and Drain within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752304 Construction of Chongrachari Bazar Jame Mosjid at merung union within Dighinala upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752309 Construction of road from Dighinala road 2.50 Mile Boron Tripura Shop to Bhor para within Khagrachari upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline04 Feb 2021 752311 Installation of 40 Nos. Deep Tube well DTW at Digholia Upazila Under Safe Water Supply and Sanitation Project at Rupsha Digholia & Terokhada Upazila in Khulna District of Departmen Deadline04 Feb 2021 752316 Installation of 7538 mm dia deep Tubewell with 1.0 HP capacity Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla district under Arsenic Risk Reduction Project on Water Supply of DPH Deadline18 Feb 2021 752498 Expression of Interest (EOI) for Selection of Audit firm for External Audit of Upazila Parishads for UGDP Implementation (Package no. UGDP/SD11) Deadline31 Jan 2021 752503 Conducting pre-delivery inspection and/or witnessing factory acceptance test of equipment/ materials /goods/parts/ spares to be imported under different procurement contracts Deadline11 Feb 2021 752521 Procurement of 275000 Sets Implant (2 Stick) Deadline08 Mar 2021 752668 Repair work of govt. improvised quarter no A/9 under the premises of PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752671 Bank Protection by protective work with Drainage system of Baushi-Gopalpur Road Z-4018 in Ch 13600 to 13850 Deadline03 Feb 2021 752672 D-1504. Construction of RCC Drain from Gazipur-Tangail road near Vawal collage to Vogra bazar road near jumma para masque via Mannan Sarkar house. D-1604. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752674 Installation of 30 Nos. Shallow Tube Well with 6 No. Hand Pump at Rajarhat upazila in Kurigram district under Revenue Budget of Department of Public Health Engneering.FY2020-21. Deadline03 Feb 2021 752675 Repair and maintenance with painting work at Improvised house A/5 East and west part under the premises of PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752704 SB to HSIA underground 4 Core optical fiber line maintenance Deadline03 Feb 2021 752705 Maintenance & Renovation of Bakkhali GPS Pachim Lemsikhali GPS Pilotkata GPS Dingavanga GPS Dakkin Dhurung GPS Under Kutubdia Upazila Dist Coxs Bazar. Deadline08 Feb 2021 752711 Repair work of cabinet commode changing including painting and hygienic wash of different flats at 1800 sft building named Madhobilota under PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752719 Repair work of cabinate commode changing including painting and hygenic wash of different flats at 1800 sft building named Kanakchapa under PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752720 Installation deep tubewell for pure drinking water facility at master para Triratna Buddha Bihar within Ramgarh upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752721 Gardening & Beautification works of Balashi & Bahadurabad Ghat under the Project of Establishment of Ferry Ghat including allied facilities at Balashi and Bahadurabad 2nd Revised. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752723 Repair work of cabinate commode changing including painting and hygenic wash of different flats at 1800 sft building named Dolonchapa under PWD Resource Division. Deadline02 Feb 2021 752724 The Supply of different types of Computer and Printer accessories. Deadline03 Feb 2021 752725 Re-excavation of Madhaya Khari Khal from km.0.000 to km.2.100 2.100 km Deadline03 Feb 2021 752726 Construction of 14 Nos Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Area Deadline04 Feb 2021 752727 Construction of 200 m3/hr Capacity Surface Water Treatment Plant & Installation of Transmission Pipe Line Deadline18 Feb 2021 752728 Installation of 80 Nos Deep Tube well with No.6 Hand Pump with high raised platform. at Netrokona Zila under Project for Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygi Deadline04 Feb 2021 752730 Construction of the Building of Panjakhana Mosque at Chowdhury para within Guimara upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752736 Installation of 75 Nos Deep Tube well with No.6 Hand Pump with high raised platform. at Netrokona Zila under Project for Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygi Deadline04 Feb 2021 752738 Construction of additional class room Kali Nagar Sitarampur under PEDP4 3H2V/F4WB Under Terokhada Upazila. Deadline10 Feb 2021 752773 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Environmental Engineering and Wastewater Engineering Laboratories Deadline07 Feb 2021 752774 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Environmental Engineering and Wastewater Engineering Laboratories Deadline07 Feb 2021 752891 Alteration of Ruined and Irreparable Underground Electric Cable in/c Ancillary Electrical Repair and Improvement Works at NSI Barrack and Garage in Rangamati. Deadline10 Feb 2021 752893 Installation of 105 Nos Deep Tube well 10038 with Submersible Pump at Netrokona Zila under Project for Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Deadline04 Feb 2021 752897 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpakala Academies at One at Narayanganj (Sub-Head: Providing Installation Testing & commissioning of LED Display Multimedia Projector with L Deadline01 Feb 2021 752900 Installation Testing & Commissioning of Data Communication Connectivity for GTCL SCADA System. Deadline03 Feb 2021 752903 construction of semipucca tinshed building guardroom maingate and rcc road at geological survey department camp headquarter khulna Deadline03 Feb 2021 752904 Vertical extension of Pan Khaiya para Marma Jubo Sansad Office Bhaban within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021 752905 Vertical extension of Samprity Bhaban within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline04 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us