Bangladesh Tenders - 25 January 2021

170 tenders published in Bangladesh on 25 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 25 January 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

756279 Construction of one storied Upazila office building with four storied foundation at Barkal Upazila in Rangamati District. Deadline08 Feb 2021 756280 Rutt Cutting of existing pavement & providing DBS Wearing Course Deadline18 Feb 2021 756281 Maintenance & Renovation of 1 Uttarnalbila GPS2Horiarchora GPS Under Moheskhali Upazila Deadline04 Feb 2021 756282 Upgradation of LAN and WiFi of MoFL Deadline01 Feb 2021 756283 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Internal Electrification works at M A Mannan Manik College Pakundia Kishor Deadline22 Feb 2021 756284 Procurement of uPVC pipe GI fittings & plastick over head water tank. Deadline08 Feb 2021 756286 7016/SHED-01 Construction of Single storied Academic Building with 4-storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply & electrical works with Pile Foundation of Nobogram Model High Sc Deadline08 Feb 2021 756287 Renovation work of Kazi Nazrul Islam Auditorium Phase-1 Deadline08 Feb 2021 756289 Land Development Rest part Deadline22 Feb 2021 756290 Construction of connecting RCC Road at BLRI Regional Station Naikhongchari Bandarban. Deadline04 Feb 2021 756418 Supplying fitting and fixing country made residential materials at staff shade & Tista stack yard of Lalmonirhat office under Road Division Lalmonirhat during the year 2020-2021 Deadline08 Feb 2021 756419 Re-excavation of Mora Bangali Khal from Km- 0.000 to Km. 7.800 equal to 7800m in Connection with the Project Re-excavation of small river khal and water bodies in 64 districts 1st. Deadline14 Feb 2021 756420 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with Six Storied Foundation in/cl. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Agrabad Forest Colony Girls High School Doublem Deadline08 Feb 2021 756422 Construction of 6-Storied Academic Building with 6-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works Deadline23 Feb 2021 756424 Desktop ComputerUPSPrinter Deadline25 Feb 2021 756426 Rehabilitation of Chirirbandar to Ranirbandar Road from Ch. 00m to 5000m. Road ID. 127302002. Upazila. Chirirbandar. District. Dinajpur. Deadline23 Feb 2021 756427 Repair & renovation works of Staff Quarter in/c. Sanitary Water supply & Electrical works at BINA sub-station Ishwardi. Deadline08 Feb 2021 756429 Widening of Road by HBB from a Notun Bazar to Josims Shop at Hariken Road b Notun Bazar to Viti Para Road Deadline22 Feb 2021 756430 Supply of Computer and Accessories. Deadline07 Feb 2021 756434 Procurement of Hardware Items for Main Installation Chattogram and up Country Depots. Deadline07 Feb 2021 756435 Maintenance & Renovation of Barmiz GPS mITHAKATA gps Advocate Moudud Ahamad GPS Under Moheskhali Upazila Deadline08 Feb 2021 756436 Right-Of-Way ROW Cleaning/Tree Trimming of 230KV Ashuganj-Seerajganj Transmission LineFrom Tower No. 07 to 250 Deadline07 Feb 2021 756437 Construction of additional class room of Hazachara GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline16 Feb 2021 756439 Interface equipment like router channel converter. I/O devices etc. and corresponding network & management software for Optical Fiber Connectivity Deadline14 Feb 2021 756441 Supply Installation & Commissioning of Marine VHF Set Laptop Computer with Necessary Accessories. Deadline10 Feb 2021 756443 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works Deadline15 Feb 2021 756444 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification WorksConstruction of additional classroom of chaillyatoli GPS un Deadline16 Feb 2021 756446 Providing Strengthening & Dense Bituminous Surfacing Work Under Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP Of Shariatpur-Janjira-KawrakandiKathalbari Road R-863 Deadline22 Feb 2021 756447 Repair and maintenance of 600 sqf and 800 sqf building of power station. Deadline16 Feb 2021 756464 Repair and maintenance of 600 sqf and 800 sqf building of power station. Deadline16 Feb 2021 756663 Supply of Pre- printed Registration Card for SSC Exam - 2021 and HSC Exam - 2021. Deadline07 Feb 2021 756865 Camera,Thermal Imaging,FL-18mm, range:8-14mm Deadline01 Feb 2021 756996 Construction of single storied Union Bhumi Office with 2 storied foundation in/c internal sanitary & internal electrification works under Construction of Upazila and Union Bhumi Of Deadline04 Feb 2021 757000 Construction of Heifer Cow Shed at BLRI Regional Station Baghabari Sirajganj. Deadline03 Feb 2021 757002 Illumination of Central Shaheed Minar Dhaka premise and surroundings to observe Amar Ekushey February/2021 and International Mother Language Day including ancillary electro-mechani Deadline07 Feb 2021 757005 procurement of COVID 19 protective equipment Deadline08 Feb 2021 757009 Electrical Repairing Maintenance & Renovation of Staff quarter No. 11 & 12 at Chattogram Medical College Chattogram. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757012 Periodic Maintenance of Takerghat-Kapalia Bazar via Bhabadha Sluicegate Collage & Kalishakul Bazar Road from ch. 00-3377m Road ID 241044039 under Abhoynagar Upazila District Jashor Deadline24 Feb 2021 757017 Construction of Boundary Wall HBB Road Drainage and Water Supply system under Resettlement-2 at LALDR of Patuakhali 1320MW Coal fired Thermal Power Plant project Deadline14 Feb 2021 757018 Electrical Repairing Maintenance & Renovation of Doctors quarter No. 9 & 10 at Chattogram Medical College Chattogram. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757022 Repair and maintenance of RAO building. Deadline14 Feb 2021 757024 Procurement of 50 LEL Calibration Gas for GT Gas detection System forMymensingh Power Station. Deadline11 Feb 2021 757028 Development works of road at east side of power cable plant in BCSL Khulna Deadline08 Feb 2021 757029 Electrical Repairing Maintenance & Renovation of Doctors quarter No. 5 & 6 at Chattogram Medical College Chattogram. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757033 Construction of Internal Road and Surface Drain at Sector no-10 Part of Purbachal New Town Project Package RDC-10 Lot-4. Deadline23 Feb 2021 757034 supply of medicines, medical-equipments, linen-items, bedding, clothing, gauge, bandage & cotton, chemical reagent, furniture and kichen item crockeries (6 Lots) Deadline22 Feb 2021 757037 Installation of Digital Multimedia Language Laboratory System at BKSP Deadline11 Feb 2021 757040 Construction of a shade for pit pot annealing unit in BCSL Khulna Deadline08 Feb 2021 757043 Floor Tiles and Other Refurbishing Work in Medical Center of SUST Sylhet. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757055 Vertical extension of 1st floor South side 2nd floor 3rd floor of Raozan Thana Sub-Head External Electrification & Remaining Works. Deadline11 Feb 2021 757057 Procurement of R&D related minor instruments Deadline07 Feb 2021 757058 Thai Aluminium partition work for Academic building of the center Deadline08 Feb 2021 757069 Construction of additional class room in Methibanga Community GPS under PEDP-4 Deadline03 Feb 2021 757073 Re-Construction of Community Clinic at Kaziatula Uttar Ward No. 02 at Darora Union under Muradnagar Upazila in Cumilla District . Type-A. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757076 Supply of Chemical Reagent Deadline04 Feb 2021 757082 Construction of additional Class room of Modhupur under PEDP4 Deadline08 Feb 2021 757093 Supplying the spare parts for repairing and fitting-fixing work Deadline08 Feb 2021 757095 Supplying the spare parts for repairing and fitting-fixing workConstruction of Special Security Forces SSF Firing range Deadline18 Feb 2021 757100 1 Construction Of Side Boundary Wall For Upazila Parishad Complex Total Length-630.00m Gopalganj-Sadar Gopalganj Deadline10 Feb 2021 757104 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation in/cl. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Barahatia Adarsha High School Lohagara Chattog Deadline08 Feb 2021 757109 Supply of crushed boulder stone chippings Pakur 1st class brick Pea gravel Sand FM.1.0 & Synthetic Enamel paint for Emergency repair at different Roads under Road Division Lalmonir Deadline08 Feb 2021 757113 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation in/cl. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Khankhanabad Ideal High School Banshkhali Chat Deadline08 Feb 2021 757116 Supply and Installation of LT CT energy meter at Different pump house under MODS Zone-7 Dhaka WASA. Deadline03 Feb 2021 757177 Construction of 4-storied Academic Building with 4-storied Foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Pong Moshua Girls Dakhil Madrasha Katiadi Kishoreganj Deadline22 Feb 2021 757178 Repair & Re-sectioning of Buriteesta River left Flood Control Embankment from Km 0.430 to Km 12.260_11.83 km in Upazila - Jaldhaka Dist. Nilphamari Under Nilphamari O & M Division Deadline18 Feb 2021 757180 Construction of 5-Storied Academic Building with 5-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water supply and Electrification works at Thanesshar High School Itna Kishoreganj. Deadline22 Feb 2021 757183 Renovation work of Kazi Nazrul Islam Auditorium Phase-2 Deadline08 Feb 2021 757184 Purchase of Laptop Desktop Computer Scanner & Industrial Continuous Inkjet Printer Label Printer Deadline09 Feb 2021 757185 Supply of Desktop Computer Printer and UPS Deadline23 Feb 2021 757186 Supply Installation Support and Maintenance of 2500 Printer and 2500 Scanner for 2500 Two Thousand Five Hundred Selected Sheikh Russel Digital Labs SRDL Deadline23 Feb 2021 757187 Supply Installation Support and Maintenance of 2500 Printer and 2500 Scanner for 2500 Two Thousand Five Hundred Selected Sheikh Russel Digital Labs Deadline23 Feb 2021 757188 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline07 Feb 2021 757189 Purchase of Computer Accessories Deadline08 Feb 2021 757190 Construction of 14-storied residential flat building with two basement including civil internal sanitary and electrical works Deadline22 Feb 2021 757202 Supply of Desktop Computer Printer and UPS Deadline23 Feb 2021 757203 Purchase of Laptop Desktop Computer Scanner & Industrial Continuous Inkjet Printer Label Printer Deadline09 Feb 2021 757204 Renovation work of Kazi Nazrul Islam Auditorium Phase-2 Deadline08 Feb 2021 757217 Repairing/Maintenance & painting works of RAO office CI sheet roofing. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757218 Widening and Strengthening of Kanchanpur Dakhin para H/O Khoka Master-Purbo Pouli Nalgari Bazar via Joutoki Road from Ch. 0000-0450km & 0850-1400km ID No. 393095206 Under Upazila B Deadline23 Feb 2021 757220 NEW 3000 Scl- 01 CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STORIED ACADEMIC BUILDING WITH 4- STORIED FOUNDATION IN/C. SANITARY WATER SUPPLY & ELECTRIFICATION WORKS WITH PILE FOUNDATION Deadline15 Feb 2021 757221 Procurement of Power Laboratory Equipment of ECE Dept. at RUET Rajshahi. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757224 Procurement of Shaking Incubator for research project of CE dept. at RUET Rajshahi. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757226 Supplying the spare parts for repairing and fitting-fixing work of pick up no-chatto-metro Ma-02-0236 Maintained by 1st Line Workshop Sub-Division under Chattogram Road Division du Deadline08 Feb 2021 757228 Emergency Repair of Ratna Bailey Length-400.00 Feet Bridge at 9th km of Habigonj- Baniachong-Azmirigonj-Shallah Road Z-2403 under Habiganj Road Division during the FY 2020-2021. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757230 Construction of Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Areas Proje Deadline15 Feb 2021 757231 Construction of Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Areas Proje Deadline15 Feb 2021 757233 Breach closing of Baghabari-Nimaichora Flood Control Embankment Deadline07 Feb 2021 757235 Construction of Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Areas Proje Deadline15 Feb 2021 757236 Supply of Chemicals Deadline07 Feb 2021 757238 Construction of Improved Toilet Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under Improvement of sustainable Water Supply Sanitation and Hygiene System in Haor Areas Proje Deadline15 Feb 2021 757240 Brick flat soling and herring bond work at 1st Km. p Oxygen Moor of Chattogram-RangamatiOxygen-Hathazari Portion National HighwayN-106 under Chattogram Road Division during the yea Deadline08 Feb 2021 757242 Construction of the internal Road and Surface Drain at sector no-2Part of purbachal New Town Project Package No RDC-2 Lot-3. Deadline23 Feb 2021 757243 Periodic Maintenance Programme Bridge/Culvert for Construction of 63.798m 2x15.25m 1x30.488m Long P.C and RCC Girder Bridge Mucherghat Bridge Deadline23 Feb 2021 757244 Construction work of Internal Road and surface Drain in Sector-9 RDC-9 Lot No-4 at Purbachal New Town Project. Deadline23 Feb 2021 757246 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Primary Deadline08 Feb 2021 757247 Improvement of Mohespur Sluice gate- Bolorampur BC road near A. Salam house road at ch 00-1120m by BC under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura. Road ID No. 255665101. Salvage Material Deadline23 Feb 2021 757248 Construction of Additional Class room of 12 No. Mirzapur GPS under PEDP4. Upazila Kaharol. Dist. Dinajpur. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757249 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia. deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools of Manikgonj District. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757251 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Deadline08 Feb 2021 757252 Road Marking Paint Middle Portion Deadline07 Feb 2021 757253 Building Tin Shed Room for Storing Technical Goods Security Guards Room Floor Tiles in front of Complain Center and other Repair & Maintenance Works under S&D Madarbari BPDB Chatto Deadline08 Feb 2021 757254 Repair work of Shahi Eidga rest house Deadline08 Feb 2021 757255 A. Scope of Services, and Tasks The VCE will be deployed with the PMU at DoF. S/he will maintain liaison with relevant Deputy Project Directors (DPDs) Deadline25 Feb 2021 757256 Construction of 02 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT Boys & FT Girls including all associated construction Sanitary Plumbing & Electrical works etc. Deadline08 Feb 2021 757259 Construction of Boundary wall at Sunamgonj SFNTC Deadline08 Feb 2021 757261 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment’s Deadline07 Mar 2021 757327 Replacement of 03 limb RMU at Central Hospital Green Road Dhaka under NOCS Paribag DPDC Deadline09 Feb 2021 757331 Procurement of R&D related chemicals reagents and standards Deadline07 Feb 2021 757340 Construction of Special Security Forces SSF Firing range at Prime Ministers OfficeDhaka.FoundationSuperstructureInternal Water SupplySanitaryInternal ElectrificationGas Supply and Deadline18 Feb 2021 757347 Supplying ECG machine Ultrasonogram machine UPS Printer and other devices at BKSP Deadline11 Feb 2021 757349 Electrical Repairing Maintenance & Renovation of Staff quarter No. 17 & 18 at Chattogram Medical College Chattogram. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757352 supply of diet, stationary, miscellaneous and linen-items laundry-works Deadline06 Feb 2021 757355 Supply of laboratory & other Equipment. Deadline14 Feb 2021 757358 Telecasting Motivational program Gambhira through private TV channel within peak hour Deadline08 Feb 2021 757359 Electrical Repairing Maintenance & Renovation of Doctors quarter No. 7 & 8 at Chattogram Medical College Chattogram. Deadline07 Feb 2021 757599 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2021 757600 Procurement of Education and Learning Materials Deadline09 Feb 2021 757602 Procurement of Computer goods related service Deadline10 Feb 2021 757603 Procurement of Engineering and other Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2021 758046 Construction of 1180M Long Bridge over the river “Andermanik” including Bank Protection and related work of Payra Port first Terminal Project (PPFTP) under Patuakhali R Deadline09 Mar 2021 758063 Sub-Soil Investigation for proposed construction of Office Building SDEs Building & SAEs Building of Netrakona Road Division under Netrakona Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline08 Feb 2021 758097 Construction of lake side walk way and sitting bench on the bank of Ichamoti Lake under Bera Pourashava Deadline23 Feb 2021 758177 Construction of additional class room Dugachi under PEDP4 at Purbadhala Upazila in Netrokona District. Deadline11 Feb 2021 758185 Construction of main gate and internal road of Narail DC office Deadline08 Feb 2021 758186 1.Part A Construction of RCC Road at the North Side bank of Dakatia River from College Para Yousuf Mastet House to Laksam Sreeang road Deadline10 Feb 2021 758187 Engineers Estimate for Sub-Soil Investigation & Topographical Survey work Deadline08 Feb 2021 758188 Construction of 3 Storied Multipurpose Hall Cum TSC Cum Gymnassium with 3 Storied Foundation Deadline23 Feb 2021 758219 Renovation & refurbishing of class room Office room library teachers & students common rooms Sanitation and Electrical etc. Deadline09 Feb 2021 758220 Supply of Engineering Materials & Others Equipment Deadline08 Feb 2021 758222 Supply of Engineering Materials & Others Equipment Deadline08 Feb 2021 758227 Construction of boundary wall including gate of 1. Dari Chor GPS 2. Gharmora GPS 3. Mirashi Kari GPS under PEDP-4 Deadline03 Feb 2021 758233 Renovation and Refurbishment of Class Rooms Central Library Training Centre Practical Class Rooms Female Common rooms and Departmental Office rooms and Wash rooms in Kadirdi Colleg Deadline09 Feb 2021 758234 Renovation and Refurbishment of Class Rooms Central Library Training Centre Practical Class Rooms Female Common rooms and Departmental Office rooms and Wash rooms in Kadirdi Colleg Deadline09 Feb 2021 758298 Construction of additional class room PANCHURIA GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Ghior Dist. Manikganj. Deadline15 Feb 2021 758301 Improvement of BC road from Mathbaria Tushkhali RHD- Tushkhali Sapleza UZR via Tushkhali Mannan Aroder House road Deadline23 Feb 2021 758302 REPAIR & RENOVATION WORKS AT OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER UNDER SADAR UPAZILA NETROKONA DISTRICT. Deadline08 Feb 2021 758321 Estimate for Sub-Soil Investigation & Survey work Deadline08 Feb 2021 758323 Supplying and Installation of Advanced Informative and Directional Sign and Road marking at different location of roads under Lalmonirhat Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline08 Feb 2021 758347 Construction of the remaining RCC Road Surface Drain and necessary repair work in sector no-13 of purbachal New Town Project Package No-RDC13 Lot-2. Deadline23 Feb 2021 758348 Construction of Internal Road and surface Drain Cross Drain R.C.C walkway Road Package No-RDC-11 Lot No-3 Sector no-11 of Purbachal New Town Project. Deadline23 Feb 2021 758349 Repair & Seal coat at 6th p 7thp 8th p 9th & 11th km P of Nekmarod- Dharmagarh Z-5029 Road under Road Division Thakurgaon during the year 2020-2021. Deadline07 Feb 2021 758351 Construction of RCC Road start from Banshkhali Main Road Court Building to Ruhallah Para Steel BridgeLohagara Road ch.00-975m at Ward No-6 under Banshkhali Pourashava District Chat Deadline23 Feb 2021 758352 Civil-Sanitary Repair & Renovation Work in/c Replacement of Iron Sheet on Rooftop at the Residence of Additional Police Super Admin in Rangamati District. Deadline11 Feb 2021 758354 Construction of Narayanganj District Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center 4- Storied Building with 4- Storied Foundation in/c. Civil Internal Sanitary & Water Supply Internal E Deadline07 Feb 2021 758496 Procurement of Computer Accessories Deadline09 Feb 2021 758500 Procurement of Chemical Deadline09 Feb 2021 758514 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase at Madhupur Tanga Deadline10 Feb 2021 758515 Construction of 3 Storied Mosque with 3 Storied Foundation Including Imams & Muazzens Residence. Deadline23 Feb 2021 758516 APP87 Special repair work viz. carpentry work renewing plaster painting and ancillary works for flat no. 56/A 56/B 56/D 56/E 56/G at Azimpur Govt. Colony Dhaka. FY 2020-2021 Deadline01 Feb 2021 758518 Construction of Residential Apartment Building for low & middle income group of people at sector 18 of Uttara Dhaka. Deadline09 Feb 2021 758519 Construction of additional class room of SREEBARI GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Ghior Dist. Manikganj. Deadline15 Feb 2021 758520 Construction of additional class room of SREEBARI GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Ghior Dist. Manikganj. Deadline15 Feb 2021 758521 Construction of Single Vent 2.00m clear Length & 2.00m clear Height R.C.C. Box-Culvert with U-type wing wall Deadline04 Feb 2021 758523 Construction of ten stored teachers quarter building Deadline08 Feb 2021 758525 Construction of additional class room of Char Bishonathpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Feb 2021 758527 Emergency electro mechanical repair work for the closing ceremony of 116 117 and 118 Law and Admin Course at BCS Admin Academy Shahbag Dhaka. Deadline04 Feb 2021 758528 Construction of Single Vent 2.00m.clear Length & 3.00m clear Height R.C.C. Box-Culvert with U-type wing wall Deadline04 Feb 2021 758625 Repair work of house no. ND-15 ND-18 NF-48 & D-83 no houses of Khulna Power Station. Deadline18 Feb 2021 758626 Construction of Department of Public Health Engineering DPHE Executive Engineer Office Building in Kurigram District office Compound Under Revenue Budget at DPHE Kurigram District Deadline04 Feb 2021 758628 Construction of Four Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Uttaron College Kaligonj Lalmonirhat. Deadline15 Feb 2021 758629 Civil and sanitary repair work including outside painting at 600-sft bldg no-2 under the premises of PWD Resource Division. Deadline04 Feb 2021 758630 Civil and sanitary repair work including outside painting at 600-sft bldg no-2 under the premises of PWD Resource Division. Deadline04 Feb 2021 758633 Construction of Connecting RCC Road at BLRI H.Q Savar Dhaka. Deadline04 Feb 2021 758635 Changing of unserviceable fittings fixture Sub-Main line and power wiring with related works Deadline07 Feb 2021 758639 Construction of 3- class room academic building with 4- storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply & electrification works at Boalmari Baspochai Adarsha Academi Sadar Lalmonirha Deadline01 Feb 2021 758640 Construction of connecting RCC Road at BLRI Regional Station Rajshahi. Deadline04 Feb 2021 758645 Repair work of Beat office cum residence at Madhupchara Deadline08 Feb 2021 758647 Upgradation Repair & Renovation of Chowgacha Upazila Health Complex UzHC from 50 to 100 Bed in Jessore District. Deadline22 Feb 2021 758648 Painting And Repair Works Of Tower Of 132kv Hasnabad-Lalbagh/ Kamrangirchar Line Under GMD Dhaka- South PGCB. Deadline07 Feb 2021 758655 Construction of additional class room Gohail Pota Govt under PEDP4 Deadline11 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us