Bangladesh Tenders - 16 February 2021

159 tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 February 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, HR Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, HR Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

792490 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College Hospital & Nursing College Jamalpur Sub-Head- External Electrification 1000 KVA Sub station-2 & 3 RMU with cabling System for Sub-sta Deadline14 Mar 2021 792491 Supply of spare parts and related services for l0Ten nos pneumatic actuator of sludqe extraction system of Clarifier. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792492 Installaion of 800 kg 5-stop lift at the 5 storied police officers dormitory building with 8 storied foundation at Feni. Deadline17 Feb 2021 792512 Procurement of inventory management software development and supply of hardware and related service Deadline03 Mar 2021 792513 Request for Quotation (RFQ) of Routers for Modhumoti Bank Limited Deadline18 Feb 2021 792514 Supply,install test and future support of the requisite software Deadline15 Apr 2021 792515 Firms for development ,implementation and maintenance of examination management information system Deadline28 Feb 2021 792516 Procurement of e-KYC solution including interoperable digital transaction platform(IDTP) Deadline22 Feb 2021 792517 Establishment of Shaheed M Monsur Ali Medical College and 500 Bedded Medical College Hospital at Sirajganj (Sub-Head: Arboriculture and Land Scaping/ Gardening). Deadline24 Feb 2021 792518 Repair & Maintenance of Office Building & Inspection Banglow under Jashore O&M Division BWDB Jashore under NDR Budget during the year 2020-21. Deadline28 Feb 2021 792519 Construction of Public Toilet at BWDB ECO Park at Sagordari in Keshebpur Upazilla along the left bank of Kobadak River under NDR budget of Jashore O&M Division during the year 2020 Deadline28 Feb 2021 792520 Construction of Primary Drain at Nageshwari Pourashava in Kurigram District under Water Supply & Environmental Sanitation including Fecal Sludge Management Project in 32 Pourashava Deadline08 Mar 2021 792521 Vertical Extension of 6th floor over existing 5th floor of Regional Public Administration center with Civil works Internal Sanitary & Water Supply works of Building No-2 at 49 New Deadline01 Mar 2021 792522 Construction of additional class room Paschim Chandpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Mar 2021 792523 Repair of Rudrapur 5-vent Rudrapur 3-vent & Khulshi 3-vent sluice gate including repair of 0.410Km approach embankment under NDR budget under Jashore O&M Division during the year 2 Deadline28 Feb 2021 792747 Construction & Renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers Deadline01 Mar 2021 792748 Construction & Renovation of 11KV 11/0.4KV 0.4KV & 0.23KV lines & installation of distribution transformers Deadline02 Mar 2021 792749 Supply of 1110.4KV 250KVA Distribution Transformer with necessary fittings Deadline21 Mar 2021 792750 Supply of 1110.4kv 200KVA Distribution Transformer with fittings Deadline16 Mar 2021 792753 Supply of 11/0.4kv 100 KVA Distribution Transformer with fitting Deadline18 Mar 2021 792754 Installation of 20 nos.Tara Shallow Tube Well with # 6 Hand Pump Deadline01 Mar 2021 792755 Construction of 02(Two) no. Public Toilet with 4 Toilet Rooms, two urinals, two foot wash, 2 wash basins, 1 septic tank and 1 soak well with Sanitary and electrical works Deadline01 Mar 2021 792757 Installation of 140 nos13mm dia 60nos 19mm dia Total 200 Nos House Connection Deadline01 Mar 2021 792917 Procurement of 05 Items spare parts for 10 Ton capacity mobile crane Model 613M of Chittagong Port Authority. Deadline03 Mar 2021 792980 Supply of 8 inch & 6 inch diameter PVC pipe band reducer clamp socket etc & related services for clarifier sludge extraction line of SWTP phase-1. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792982 Construction of Inspection Bungalow at Radhabollove Rangpur DPHE campus under Revenue budget during FY 2020-2021 Deadline28 Feb 2021 792983 construction of 02 Two no. Public Toilet with 4 Toilet Rooms two urinals two foot wash 2 wash basins 1 septic tank and 1 soak well with Sanitary and electrical works. FY 2020-2021 Deadline01 Mar 2021 792986 Repairing work of roads and drain of East goran H/N-11 to North goran H/N-191 under word no 2 and Meradia moddhopara H/N- 151/A to H/N-149/A and meradia H/N- 125/1 to H/N-127/2 und Deadline01 Mar 2021 792987 Repairing work of roads of North Shahjahanpur H/N- 167 to Khilgaon Bagica mosjid to north Shahjahanpur H/N- 313 under word 11 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792988 Up-gradation and renovation of Nursing College and Hostel at Chittagong Sub Head Remaining works of vertical extension of Administrative and Academic Building Deadline07 Mar 2021 792989 Construction of Temporary Cross-Dams on Pakhimara TRM Link Channesl along with Ring Dyke Total lenght-0.193km under Jashore O&M Division BWDB Jashore under NDR Budget during the ye Deadline28 Feb 2021 792990 Supply of Hydrulic cable punch machine & other materials & related Services for SWTP phase-2. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792991 Rewinding repairing & servicing of different size pump motor of SWTP. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792992 Repair of Bhabodah 21-vent & 9-vent sluice gate for stopping water leakage under NDR budget under Jashore O&M Division during the year 2020-21 Deadline28 Feb 2021 792993 Construction of additional Class room Pochim Gobindopur GPS under PEDP4 2H2V/F4 Deadline04 Mar 2021 792994 a Development Work Of Sarbojonin Kalitala Mondir At Vill.- Bijoyrampur Pouroshova Under Monirampur Upazila Dist.-Jessore. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792995 Repairing work of roads and drain of Naya paltan mosjid goli bylane H/N-116 to H/N-149/3 and DIT extension road paltan box culvert under word no 13 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792996 Construction of R.C.C Ghat in the left bank of Horihar River in front of Baliadanga Mandir under Jashore O&M Division BWDB Jashore under NDR Budget during the year 2020-21. Deadline28 Feb 2021 792997 Repairing work of roads of shantinager pir saheber gate no 1 H/N-32 to H/N-27/A H/N- 23/2 to H/N- 26/2 opposite bylane of Shantinagar Ananda bhaban Deadline01 Mar 2021 792998 Devlopment work of roads and drain of Rajarbag Jora mosjid goli H/N-8/A/12 to Rajarbag Estern garden uner word 5 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 792999 Repairing work of roads of Fakirapool bazar road H/N-193/C/A to H/N-281 under word no 9 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793000 Supply fitting fixing and replacement of water pipe and gas pipe of duel building no. 1 to 9 and korobi-1 at residential colony of APSCL. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793001 Development work of road and drain of Amulia old Jam e mosjid road to amulia baparipara nur jam e mosjid and amulia baparipara graveyard under word no 70 of zone 6 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793015 Development work of road of west nandipara chairman Md. Azizul Huqs house to south banasree kazi bari connecting road and adjacent bylane under word no 74 of zone 6 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793016 Development work of road of Fakirkhali bridge to Iman Ali sahebs house under word no 75 of zone 6 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793018 Construction and Installation of Walkway and Gangway for CPA Flotilla Jetty Deadline11 Mar 2021 793019 Procurement of “Design, Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Upgradation of Poilanpur, Loskorpur,Chatiani and Patilakhali, 33/11 KV Substation on Turn Deadline08 Apr 2021 793020 Development work of road and drain from Gopibag 1st lane H/N-1/A to H/N- 8 and Kobi Jasimuddin Road H/N- 35/B to H/N- 2/1 under word 8 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793023 Development of road of Fokirkhali new mosjid to Idarakandi mosjid under word no75 of zone 6 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793026 Repairing work of road and drain from South goran H/N-444 to south goran H/N- 483/1 and adjacent lane bylane of south goran H/N-30 under word no 2 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793028 Repairing work of road from Khilgaon railgate H/N-417/ka to Shati-ilma Jam e mosjid to H/N-444 under word no 1 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793029 Development work of road and drain of East Basabo Kadamtola and South Rajarbag Darbar goli East Bashabo H/N-1/9/D to H/N- 1/23/B Kadamtola H/N-65/5/C to Mohammadia Hafia Madrasa 1/ Deadline01 Mar 2021 793031 Development work of road and drain from Bashabo mamun store lane H/N- 67/2 to H/N-71/1 west madartek garments goli lane bylane east bashabo Ali Councilor goli under word no-4 of zo Deadline01 Mar 2021 793032 Repairing work of roads from Modon goli bylane H/N-274 to 274/2 Vhuiyapara bylane H/N- 196/6 to 180/1 H/N- 228 to H/N- 226/3 H/N- 279 to H/N- 293 and Ansarbag H/N-10/2/D to 13/4/A Deadline01 Mar 2021 793034 Development work of lane bylane of Baraka general Hospital H/N-937 to H/N-905 under word no 11 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793035 Procurement of “Design, Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing and Commissioning for Upgradation of Citycentral, Bindurmore, Hujrapur and Bottola , 33/11 KV Substation on Tu Deadline13 Apr 2021 793132 AH-Passport,I/O Deadline24 Feb 2021 793148 Development work of road and drain of Gulbag H/N- 367 to Malibag H/N- 271/4 pabna colony Malibag H/N-198 to H/N-221/1 under word no 12 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793149 Procurement of Furniture under the Project of 20 Dredgers with Ancillary Equipment and Accessories Deadline23 Feb 2021 793151 Development work of road and drain of South Mugda Lane bylane South Mugda H/N- 54 to H/N- 60/2 H/N-62/4/A to H/N-62/3/F H/N-62/3 to H/N-63/3/A H/N-78/1 to H/N- 80 of South Mugda un Deadline01 Mar 2021 793152 Repairing work of road of Fokirapool councilor goli and gorompanir goli repairing work of road and drain of Kamlapur culvert road near Sukkurpagla goli and Bikon Pharmaceutical und Deadline01 Mar 2021 793153 Hiring of Three nos. Pay loader (one mandatory and another two for optional) for two years or 13200 hours and Two no. Excavator (one mandatory another for optional) Deadline18 Mar 2021 793154 Installation of Data Centre and internal decoration of the 16500 sqf open space in 4th floor of Shahid Prokoushuli Bhabon IEB under the program of Strengthening Public Financial Ma Deadline23 Feb 2021 793156 Repairing work of damaged road and drain of tnt colony near Fokirapool more under word 10 of zone 2 DSCC. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793158 Procurement of 315 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 5 cusec capacity LLP Buried pipe line 4 set 6000m Deadline01 Mar 2021 793159 FTIR with ATR including Forensics Library Deadline15 Mar 2021 793160 Construction of Two 2-Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation in Sutia Bazar Under Ishwarganj Upazila District.-Mymensingh Deadline15 Mar 2021 793162 Installation of Data Centre and internal decoration of the 16500 sqf open space in 4th floor of Shahid Prokoushuli Bhabon IEB under the program of Strengthening Public Financial Ma Deadline23 Feb 2021 793163 Construction of Diversion Road & Installation of Bailey Bridge at Diversion Road at Konaghat Bridge at 26th km. Ch. 25 km.566.250m. on Nabinagar-Companigonj Road Z-1206 under Road Deadline01 Mar 2021 793166 Supply Installation & Repairing the Street light at Bera Pourashava Pabna. Deadline11 Mar 2021 793167 INSTALLATION OF DEEP TUBE-WELL & FIRE PROTECTION AND DETECTION SYSTEM AT SHAMPUR IN KADAMTOLI OF DHAKA Deadline01 Mar 2021 793168 Construction of One Storied Office BuildingPartial for 4Four Storied Foundation of Kapasia Upazila Gazipur under Revenue Budget during the year2019-2020 Deadline01 Mar 2021 793170 Repair of Potholes Seal Coat work at 1st P 3rd P 6th P & 7th P km of Panchar-Shibchar-Madaripur Road R-862 under Madaripur Road Division During the Year 2020-2021 Deadline01 Mar 2021 793171 Re-Sectioning of Embankment from Km. 29.000 to Km. 29.750 total 0.750 Km. at Baniakhali in Polder No-10/12 under Non-Development Revenue Budget Code no-3258137 under Khulna O&M Div Deadline01 Mar 2021 793172 Solid Parapet Wall & Painting Work on Existing Kuttapara Bridge at Ch.00082 m. of Sarail-Nasirnagar-Lakhai Road R-220 and Brick Toe Wall Work on Existing Lalpur Bridge Approach Deadline01 Mar 2021 793173 Procurement of Solvent Deadline02 Mar 2021 793174 Supplying & Placing of Traffic Signs & Sign Post Cantilevar Directional Sign Directional Sign board with reflecting sheet reflecting Road Studs Deadline02 Mar 2021 793175 Repair Work at Different Workshade of Different Location under Madaripur Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline02 Mar 2021 793176 Construction of retired embankment Marginal Dyke from km. 5.210/0.000 to km. 5.320/0.130 total 0.130 km. at Botbunia in Polder no. 31 under Non-Development Revenue Budget during th Deadline01 Mar 2021 793177 AT NAP LIGHTING IMPROVEMENT OF NAP STATION YARD WITH RELATED WORKS. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793179 Temporary Protection work 80.00M along the right bank of rupsha river adjacent Navy training center SOLAM under NDR Budgetduring the year 2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793180 Repair & maintenance of divisional office building under Khulna O&M Division-2 BWDB Khulna under Non-Development Revenue Budget Code No-3258106 during the year 2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793186 Installation of Solar System Street Light with Poles 30 watt & Quantity 75 Nos in Muksudpur Pourashava Under Drisrict Gopalganj Areas Due to Climate Change Impact Funded by Banglad Deadline02 Mar 2021 793191 Installation of 140nos13mm dia 60nos 19mm dia Total 200 Nos House Connection an Bera Pourashava under 40 Pourashava Water Supply & Environmental Sanitation II Phase Project of Depa Deadline01 Mar 2021 793192 Repair work at Different workshed-1 2 & 3 in Bhanga raod Sub-Division under Madaripur Road Division during the year-2020-2021 Deadline02 Mar 2021 793193 Repairing & Modernization of Office Building & Pump House under WZPDC Training Institute Khulna. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793194 Repair of Office Building Thai Glass New Porch & Roof 01 No C-5 Residential Building Mosjid School Inspection Banglo at Sagordi & BIP BWDB Colony under the Project of River Bank Pr Deadline28 Feb 2021 793195 DISMANTLING AND RE-BUILT OF ACQUIRED PORTION OF CENTRAL PACK HOUSE AT SHAMPUR IN KADAMTOLI OF DHAKA Deadline01 Mar 2021 793197 Pavement Repair with Seal Coat work at 109th P 110th P 111th P 112th P 113th P 114th P 115th P & 116th P km of DhakaJatrabari-Mawa-Bhanga-Barisal-Patuakhali N-8 Road under Road Div Deadline02 Mar 2021 793198 CONSTRUCTION OF 2- STORIED FUMIGATION HEAT TREATMENT & BETEL LEAF CLEAING BUILDING INCLUDING BOUNDARY WALL CPH Shampur Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2021 793199 aMaintainence of road from Kopat Bridge to Former Councilorhouse.Ch000 to ch.0900. Deadline15 Mar 2021 793200 Construction of retired embankment marginal dyke from Km. 13.300/0.000 to Km.13.420/0.150 0.150 Km. in Polder No. 21 at choumohona Under Non development Revenue budget during the y Deadline01 Mar 2021 793203 Repair Maintenance & Renovation of Tongi Zonal Laboratory in Gazipur district under Water Quality Testing Management Strengthening Project Department of Public Health Engineering P Deadline01 Mar 2021 793204 Pavement Repair with Seal coat at 19thp 20thp 21stp 25thp 26thp 27thp & 28thp Of Kotalipara-Rajoir Z-8032 Road under Road Division Madaripur during the Year 2020-2021 Deadline01 Mar 2021 793208 a Maintainance of roadPoultry firm more to station road. W-27 Ch.000 to Ch. 0880 & link 01 Ch.000 to Ch. 0330. Deadline15 Mar 2021 793210 Construction of Assemble Center including site development at Jibonnagar Chuadanga. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793212 Construction of Assemble Center including site development at Gadkhali Jhikargacha Jessore. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793215 Construction of Assemble Center including site development at Panisara Jhikargacha Jessore. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793216 AT TL/CTG - Supply of Hot Air Steel flexible pipe 4 dia with elbow and Top cover for AC unit. Deadline02 Mar 2021 793534 Renovation of Other Buildings & Establishment Deadline28 Feb 2021 793535 Repair of Potholes & Seal Coat work at 17th P 19th P 20th P 21st P Km & 22nd P km of Panchar-Shibchar-Madaripur Road R-862 under Madaripur Road Division During the Year 2020-2021 Deadline01 Mar 2021 793536 Pavement Local Lane Towards Gopalganj partial Strengthening With Wearing Course in Takerhat Intersection at 88thp km of Dhaka Jatrabari-Mawa-Bhanga-Barishal-Patuakhali National Hig Deadline02 Mar 2021 793537 AT TL/ CTG- Supply of Magnetic Contractor DPMCB of different Sizes for all Passenger coaches. Deadline02 Mar 2021 793538 Construction of Three storied Police Officers Mess Building with Ten storied foundation Deadline28 Feb 2021 793540 Construction of Three storied Police Officers Mess Building with Six storied foundation at old thana compound of Moulvibazar District Sub-Head Interior Decoration Electrification w Deadline28 Feb 2021 793542 AT LKM - Lifting of Submersible pump and Re-winding and Repairing of 20 HP Submersible pumps motor set under Jurisdiction of SSAE/E/LKM Deadline02 Mar 2021 793545 Construction of Guard House attached Toilet with septic tank soak well sewerage & water supply line at Brahmanbaria 132/33 kV Grid Sub-station under GMD PGCB Sreemongal. Deadline04 Mar 2021 793547 Procurement of existing Networking and Security device Licenses Renewal Warranty and Support services for Agrani Bank Limited. Deadline14 Mar 2021 793551 Procurement of Furniture under the Project of 20 Dredgers with Ancillary Equipment and Accessories Deadline23 Feb 2021 793553 Construction of Fencing work of research field of Agroforestry & Environment Department at BSMRAU. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793554 AT TL/ CTG-- Supply of Different sizes LED Panel Light with driver input AC 90-150 V 50 Hz Maximum 15 watt PF0.95 lagLED Tube light fitting 1 10 Watt for different passanger coache Deadline02 Mar 2021 793556 Repair & maintenance of IB Inspection Building of Paikgacha O&M Sub-Division BWDB Paikgacha Khulna under Non-Development Revenue Budget Code No-3258106 during the year 2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793559 DSA/Network/FY2020-21Purchase of computer for DSA Deadline28 Feb 2021 793561 AT DEE/CTG office- Purchase of Computer under DEE/CTG office Deadline02 Mar 2021 793562 Construction of retired embankment Marginal Dyke from km. 1.610/0.000 to km. 1.950/0.480 total 0.480 km. at Khona in Polder no. 31 under Non-Development Revenue Budget during the y Deadline01 Mar 2021 793563 Repair Culvert Rail & post and Partial Vertical extention of wheel guard along with Painting Deadline01 Mar 2021 793571 Control room Car port paint and miscellaneous civil maintenance work at Brahmanbaria Grid Substation under GMD PGCB Sreemongal. Deadline04 Mar 2021 793572 Mobilization And Demobilization Of Dredging Materials for Dredging/Filling work of Costal Embankment Bed Devlopment Of River/Country Site Deadline28 Feb 2021 793574 Installation of 20 nos.Tara Shallow Tube Well with 6 Hand Pump 40 Pourashava Water Supply & Environmental Sanitation II Phase Project of Department of Public Health Engneering. FY Deadline01 Mar 2021 793575 Construction of 01 no Public Toilet Civil Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc at Kartikpur Bazar of Shokhipur Thana of Bhedorganj Upazila of Shariatpur District un Deadline01 Mar 2021 793577 Construction of Assemble Center including site development at Savar Dhaka. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793578 Moblization & De-moblization With Loading Un-loading The M.S Shore Pipe 450 mm Dia 6m Long Quantity 175 Nos For Dredging/Filling work of Costal Embankment Bed Devlopment Of River/C Deadline28 Feb 2021 793581 Supply of Laboratory and other Equipments. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793582 Bank protective work along the Left bank of Meghna river from km. 0.400 to km.0 .600 0.200 km Deadline22 Feb 2021 793583 Bank protective work along the Left bank of Meghna river from km. 0.800 to km. 1.000 0.200 km at rajapur under Sarail Upazila District Brahmanbaria under Brahmanbaria W.D Division Deadline22 Feb 2021 793584 Civil construction & maintenance works at Ashuganj Brahmonbaria Fouzdarhat Chattogram and Feni. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793585 AT TL/ CTG- Lighting of passenger coaches of 142Dn & 143 UP/144 Dn CTG university shuttle train 1 Rake 111 UP/112 Dn Dohazari local train 1 Rake and 123 UP/124 Dn Nazirhat local tr Deadline02 Mar 2021 793586 Repair by Base Type II with Carpeting & Seal Coat work at 5thP 13thP 14thP 15thP & 16thP km of Madhupur Kakraid-Garobazar-Sagordhigi-Sokhipur Road Z-4014 under Tangail Road Divisio Deadline01 Mar 2021 793587 In SSAE / WORKS / CO Section At KCPR Repairs to Station building modification of booking counter provision of 1 no toilet store room and other ancilary work. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793588 Pavement Repair of Potholes & Seal Coat Work at 4th P 5th P 14th P and 15th P km of Madhupur-Mymenshingh Road N-401 under Road Division Tangail during the year-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793589 Constraction of Mooring For Dredging/Filling work of Costal Embankment Bed Devlopment Of River/Country Site Deadline28 Feb 2021 793590 Mobilization Round Trip Of fuel i.e Diesel Lubricants & Other Nessary Lub. Oil for Dredging/Filling work of Costal Embankment Bed Devlopment Of River/Country Site Deadline28 Feb 2021 793591 Construction and Dismantelling Of Temporary/Permenent M.S Shore Pipe Line On Ground & Staging For Dredging/Filling work of Costal Embankment Bed Devlopment Of River/Country Site Deadline28 Feb 2021 793592 Bank protective work along the Left bank of Meghna river from km. 1.000 to km. 1.200 0.200 km at rajapur under Sarail Upazila District Brahmanbaria under Brahmanbaria W.D Division Deadline22 Feb 2021 793593 Supplying best quality of Sylhet sand F.M 2.50 & Stone Chips Pakur 20mm for departmental routine maintanance work of different Roads of Madhupur Road Sub-Division Tangail under Tan Deadline01 Mar 2021 793596 Supply of Computer Goods Deadline28 Feb 2021 793597 Construction of Assemble Center including site development at Kaligonj Jhinaidah. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793598 Construction of 5-storied 152 Beded hostel building with 5-storied foundation at Chunarughat Govt. College Chunarughat Habiganj. Deadline15 Mar 2021 793607 1. Supply of High and Low Bench for 8 nos. various High School and Madrasa in Kamalganj Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 793608 Capital Dredging of Karnafuli River Including Maintenance Dredging from Km 8.400 to Km 10.00 in Between km 5.00 to km 10.00 total 1.600km in Upazila -Rangunia Dist Chattogram under Deadline15 Mar 2021 793610 Capital Dredging of Karnafuli River Including Maintenance Dredging from Km 7.00 to Km 8.400 in Between km 5.00 to km 10.00 total 1.40km in Upazila -Rangunia Dist Chattogram under R Deadline15 Mar 2021 793613 Supply of Engineering and Other Equipment Deadline28 Feb 2021 793615 In SSAE/Works/KLN s Section-Thorough repairs to approach road Loco & Traffic new running roomwith related other ancillary work. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793616 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works to Selected Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Bidya Nike Deadline08 Mar 2021 793617 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works to Selected Alhaj Mofiz Uddin Academy under Mah Deadline08 Mar 2021 793619 In SSAE/Works/ JSs Section-Making carrying fitting & fixing of pre-cast R.C.C warning board caution board at different level crossing gate in between DT-JSC and JS-BENB section. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793621 In SSAE/Works/CO section At PDB Thorough repairs to RMS office roof treatment and other ancillary work. Deadline01 Mar 2021 793623 Data Card SD460 Smart Card Printer Head and Computer Accessories Deadline28 Feb 2021 793625 Construction of 4-storied academic building with 4- storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Pakuria Sharif College under Gangachara Upazila Rangp Deadline09 Mar 2021 793626 In SSAE/Works/KST Section Repairs of Caution Board Warning Board and Construction of 90 nos Warning Board Deadline01 Mar 2021 793628 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st Floor 2nd Floor and 3rd Floor including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Basantapur Sammilani Secondary Schoo Deadline08 Mar 2021 793630 In SSAE/Works/MBRG Section Making Supplying fitting & fixing Caution/Warning board Whistle board with reflecting sheet in different Level Crossing Gate in between station JSC-DSNJ Deadline01 Mar 2021 793632 Supply of Teaching and Learning Materials Deadline28 Feb 2021 793634 Bank protective work along the Left bank of Meghna river from km. 0.600 to km.0 .800 0.200 km Deadline22 Feb 2021 793636 Construction of Public Toilet at Bhola Pourashava Deadline15 Mar 2021 793638 Construction of Four Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Fazar Ali Girls School And College under Sa Deadline08 Mar 2021 793640 Land Development for SGCLs Head Office Area at Joy Bangla More Khulna Deadline04 Mar 2021 793641 AT RJHI- NEW WIRING OF NEWLY CONSTRUCTED RJHI LOCO RUNNING ROOM WITH RELATED WORKS. Deadline28 Feb 2021 793705 Procurement of 2000 Nos 110 V, 3 x 5 (6) A ,3-Phase, 4-Wire, Accuracy Class 0.2 Solid State Double Tariff Programmable Energy Meter with Modem. Deadline30 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us