Bangladesh Tenders - 19 February 2021

150 tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 February 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

799311 Procurement of 2 Axis Auto Pilot Cockpit Instruments Panel Modification Airworthiness Certification and Training of Pilot & Engineers for 01x for Bell 407 Helicopter. Deadline04 Apr 2021 799370 Development of Security/Flood light street light system S.H- Providing & Installation of Security Flood light/street Lighting system with related works at Shah Amanat International Deadline08 Mar 2021 799373 Improvement of Illumination system of PTB at Shah Amanat International Airport Chittagong S.H- Providing & Installation of LED light fittings in/c. necessary wiring in PTB at Shah Deadline08 Mar 2021 799385 Procurement of backoffce share information management software for the share unit Deadline15 Mar 2021 799386 Programmable Touch Keyboard Deadline28 Feb 2021 799388 Standard Keyboard Deadline28 Feb 2021 799390 Ruggedized Computer Module Deadline28 Feb 2021 799392 Duel Redundant Ethernet Interface Deadline28 Feb 2021 799395 Power Supply Module Deadline28 Feb 2021 799397 Video Matrix Switch Module Deadline28 Feb 2021 799399 supply, installation and configuration of additiorral software licenses for smooth functioning of contact center of IBBL' Deadline24 Feb 2021 799401 Supply of Scanner Deadline23 Feb 2021 799505 Supply of Books Deadline09 Mar 2021 799506 Installation of 38mm dia 50nos. Deep Tubewell with 6 no. Hand Pump at Rajapur & Kathalia Upazilla in Jhalokathi District under Preferential Rural Water Supply Project of Department Deadline04 Mar 2021 799507 Dhaka Mass Rapid Transit Development Project (Line-1) Deadline19 Apr 2021 799508 Construction of Community Clinic at Gondapur Ward No. 05 at Boxgonj Union under Nangolkot Upazila in Cumilla District . Type-A. Deadline08 Mar 2021 799509 Repair And Renovation of Madhukhali URC Faridpur. Deadline10 Mar 2021 799510 Construction of Union AI Sheds Deadline22 Mar 2021 799511 Manufacturing Painting Supplying & Installation of 2 nos vertical lift gate 2 nos flap gate & 2 nos Hand wheel lifiting device with all necessary materials of proper grade for diff Deadline07 Mar 2021 799512 Construction of Class Room of JATGOAN Govt. Primary School under NBIDGPS Project-1 at Sulla Upazila. District- Sunamganj Deadline11 Mar 2021 799513 Invitation for appointment of wordboy, cook, cleaner, dom, security-guard, maid and clerk by outsourcing-method Deadline11 Mar 2021 799514 Repair of Embankment from Km. 22.000 to Km. 23.380 1380m in Najirpur Project under NDR budget at Sadar Upazila District Bagerhat under Bagerhat O&M Division BWDB Bagerhat during th Deadline04 Mar 2021 799515 Painting of HSD and Water Storage Tanks Tank Stairs Railing Fire Fighting Pipe Line and related equipments Degasifier Towers Grating of Surface Drain and other structures of Khulna Deadline04 Mar 2021 799516 Miscellaneous works at Total Mixed Ration Savar Dhaka Deadline18 Mar 2021 799517 Procurement of Training Pads-15000 PCs Pens-15000PCs DVDs-15000pcs Certificate-15000pcs & Envelope for Certificate-15000pcs As per sample kept in BANBEIS. list of 125 UITRCE kept i Deadline04 Mar 2021 799518 Manufacturing Painting Supplying & Installation of 4 nos vertical lift gate 4 nos flap gate 4 nos slanting frame & 4 nos Hand wheel lifting device Deadline07 Mar 2021 799519 Supply and Installation of Computer & Computer Accessories for Strengthenine Educational Facilities for IHT & MATS Deadline14 Mar 2021 799520 Construction of Pump house for boro cultivation at 02 No Ward Mancha Para of Nayapara Union of Alikadam Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799651 Construction of RCC irrigation drain from Syed and Muslim land in Ward 3 of Phansiakhali Union in Lama Upazila to Tajul Islam land viya Abul Kashem land Deadline04 Mar 2021 799653 Construction of Pump house for borough cultivation in Amtali East Palang Para under Alikadam Union of Alikadam Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799654 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain from in front of Merakhola Magedhaswari Temple in Sadar Union No. 2 of Lama Upazila to Muslim Para Deadline04 Mar 2021 799655 Construction of Pump house and Supply of Irrigation Equipment to facilitate boro cultivation in Chafura Ghona Para under Alikadam Sadar Union of Alikadam Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799656 Construction of Pump House at Bisig Tripura Land in Kalajhiri Jabiram Tripura Para of Alikadam Union of Alikadam Upazila and Supply of Irrigation Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2021 799657 Construction of RCC irrigation drain at lower land of Newaz Bari Montu Basak Jhiri area in Ward 4 of Sadar Union 2 of Lama Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799658 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain from Headman Para to Bara Muslim Para of Faitang Union of Lama Upazila Deadline04 Mar 2021 799659 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain from Banpur Jora Bridge in Ward No. 9 of Phansiakhali Union No. 3 of Lama Upazila to Raja Para Deadline04 Mar 2021 799660 Construction of RCC irrigation drain from Dardari Barua Para Bimals house to Bikash Baruas house in Ruposhi Para Union No. 6 of Lama Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799661 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain from Shilre Tuya Naya Marma Para of Rupshi Para Union No. 6 of Lama Upazila to Shiller Tuya Bazar Deadline04 Mar 2021 799663 Construction of RCC irrigation drain for cultivation in Baishapari area of 8th ward of Gajalia union of Lama upazila Deadline04 Mar 2021 799664 Construction of RCC irrigation drain from the house of Master Para Ali Akkas of Ruposhi Para Union No. 6 of Lama Upazila to Hafez Para Mosque. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799665 Construction of RCC irrigation drain from Rangajhiri Haji Nurul Kabirs house in Ruposhi Para Union No. 6 of Lama Upazila to Rangajhiri and Batgach tola. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799666 Construction of Pump house for boro scheme and supply of irrigation equipment to the farmers of Nayapara Union of Alikadam Upazila. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799668 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain from Banshkhailya Jhiri Muslim Para to Yangcha Bara Para in Ward 9 of Phansiakhali Union No. 3 of Lama Upazila Deadline04 Mar 2021 799669 Construction of RCC Irrigation Drain at Mongbachha Ghona Dam in Marogya Para in 06 No Ward Sonaichhari Union of Naikhyangchhari Upazila Deadline04 Mar 2021 799671 Raising existing pavement of CC road in front of the residence of the Superintending Engineer DPHE Khulna Circle Khulna. 2020-2021. Deadline09 Mar 2021 799672 Construction of 01 no Public Toilet Civil Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc under National Sanitation Project Phase-III DPHE Deadline04 Mar 2021 799674 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799675 HT LT loop replacement transformer shifting to load center rusted an drisky steel pole replacement injured LT line replacement/renovation to mitigate low voltage problem and relate Deadline04 Mar 2021 799676 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799678 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799680 Tree trimming at both side of 11 Kv & 0.4 KV L.T lines for Uninterrupted Electricity Supply in Urban area of Rangamati under distribution Division BPDB Rangamati. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799681 Books Re-Print Deadline04 Mar 2021 799682 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799683 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799684 Construction and Installation of Oxygen Cylinder Bank and High flow Nesal Kenela HFNC at Upazila Health Complex under Banaripara upazila Barishal. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799686 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799687 Supply Fitting & Fixing of LED Mini Lamp & LED Par Light with Related Electrical works for Temporary Decorative Lighting at the Event of 50 Years of Independence Celebration From 0 Deadline28 Feb 2021 799688 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799689 Construction of 5 nos. 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at different primary schools Deadline04 Mar 2021 799690 Construction of RCC irrigation drain from Kalingabil Master Khalifas house in Lama Upazilas 5 and 6 No wards to Lamamukh Deadline04 Mar 2021 799875 Interior Decoration Works of Building under Construction of Multi Storied Office Building of Coxs Bazar Development Authority CoxDA Project Deadline04 Mar 2021 799876 Thai Aluminium window with mosquito netting work for F-1/2 Old B-1/2 building at BPATC Deadline04 Mar 2021 799877 Acoustic System Works for Multi-purpose Hall of Building under Construction of Multi Storied Office Building of Coxs Bazar Development Authority CoxDA Project Deadline04 Mar 2021 799878 Supply Installation Testing & Commissioning of CCTV surveillance system at Kalurghat IRP & Booster Station. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799879 Arboriculture Works under Construction of Multi Storied Office Building of Coxs Bazar Development Authority CoxDA Project Deadline04 Mar 2021 799880 Thai Aluminium partition work for academic building Room no-206 at BPATC Deadline04 Mar 2021 799881 Construction of Pump Driver QuarterConstruction of Boundary wall at Sontus Tangail under Buffalo Development Project 2nd Phase Department of Livestock Services Farmgate Dhaka-1215. Deadline04 Mar 2021 799883 Construction of Pump Driver Quarter Deadline04 Mar 2021 799885 Supplying spears of level sensors and related eletro-mechanical equipments at MWTP Deadline04 Mar 2021 799888 Construction of 4 storied foundation and 1 storied DPHE Office Building at Jibannagar Upazila in Chuadanga District during 2020-2021 F.Y. Deadline08 Mar 2021 799889 a Re-excavation of Kalianagor River to Paratoli Beel chorai Beel Connecting khal via Dori velanagar Deadline04 Mar 2021 799892 Sub-soil Investigation & Topographical survey works RCC/PC Girder Bridge at Ch. 21474 to 21876 of Doarabazar-Sunamganj Road Z-2811 under Sunamganj Road Division during the year 202 Deadline04 Mar 2021 799894 Vaccine Anthelmintics Vitamin-minerals and UMS Demonstation Programme in Sylhet Moulovibazar Region under Buffalo Development Project 2nd Phase Department of Livestock Services Far Deadline11 Mar 2021 799897 Procurement of Absorbent Cotton & Surgical Gauze. Deadline28 Feb 2021 799900 Construction of Two .2. Storied Rural Market Building ..with 04 Storied Foundation.. in Ghungirgaon Bazar under Sulla Upazila Dist Sunamganj.CRMIDP/SNMG/W-394/309 Deadline21 Mar 2021 799903 Construction and renovation of residential Garage at BPATC Deadline04 Mar 2021 799905 Supply of spare parts for Cooling Tower Fan and installationtesting & Commissioning of 01one fan of Shajibazar 330 MW CCPP. Deadline08 Mar 2021 800028 Supplying and installation of lift generator sub-station fire detection & protection system of Scavengers Colony at Rishipara under Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline16 Mar 2021 800030 Rehabilitation of Pavement by Double Bituminous Surface TreatmentDBST DBS Wearing Caurse and Construction of Rigid Pavement work Deadline18 Mar 2021 800031 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpakala Academies One at Barishal. Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing & Commissioning of LED Display Multimedia Projector with Large Sc Deadline01 Mar 2021 800032 Construction of approach Roads Deadline03 Mar 2021 800033 Installation of 03 Nos. 100mm X 50mm Dia Solar Energy Supported Production Tubewell at Gangachara and Kaunia Upazilla of Rangpur District under Village Water Supply Project during Deadline28 Feb 2021 800034 Construction of Boundary Wall of Old Nabinagar Sub-Division Office Building Present Nabinagar Road Section Office under Road Division Brahmanbaria during the year 2020-2021. Deadline04 Mar 2021 800035 Procurement of Vibration Sensor of Gas Booster no.-03 and Gas Turbine Spares of 450 MW CCPP South of APSCL Deadline11 Mar 2021 800097 Supplying fitting and fixing of food graded plastic overhead water reserviour tank in different prisoner barrack building at Chattogram Central Jail. Deadline04 Mar 2021 800099 Repair of embankment from km 21.100 to km 21.330 0.230 km with temporary R/S slope protection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 800100 Construction of retired embankment from km 50.175 to km 50.350 0.175 km in polder no. 44P under Patuakhali WD. Division BWDB Kalapara Patuakhali under operational budget during the Deadline04 Mar 2021 800101 Construction of Executive Engineers Office Building One Storied with Four Storied Foundation at District Office Campus DPHE Bogura Division Bogura Under revenue Budget during the F Deadline08 Mar 2021 800102 Procurement of Radiator Complete Including Water Cooling Intercooler and Air Cooling 2 Parts spare parts for 4-High Model- Kalmar-CSC-440 Straddle Carrier of Zonal Workshop-D. Deadline11 Mar 2021 800104 Repair and renovation of Bochaganj Upazila Education of Office. Deadline10 Mar 2021 800105 Earthwork and construction of boundary wall for landscaping Landscaping Eviction etc Deadline04 Mar 2021 800107 i Micro-computer Type AQty.06 Ea ii Micro-computer Type BQty.02 Ea iii Laser Printer Type AQty.02 Ea iv Laser Printer Type BQty.05 Ea Deadline03 Mar 2021 800108 Branch VPN Router Purchase. Deadline03 Mar 2021 800109 Supply of Laptop & Computer Set. Deadline03 Mar 2021 800110 Renovation work of Roads Deadline03 Mar 2021 800111 Construction of retired embankment from km 50.000 to km. 50.175 0.175 km. in polder no. 44P under Patuakhali WD. Division BWDB Kalapara Patuakhali under operational budget during t Deadline04 Mar 2021 800113 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at P N P Shahid Faruk Md Iqbal High School under Kadamtali Thana Dhaka. Deadline08 Mar 2021 800114 Construction of Boundary Wall at Sreepur Range Office Deadline03 Mar 2021 800115 Bachelor Dormitory renovation of the centre Deadline04 Mar 2021 800116 Widening and Strengthening of Jamalpur GC Sonapur GC via Baharpur Hat Road from Ch. 000 - 6366 Km BC Road 6355m 1x2.00x2.00m RCC Box-Culvert Protective Work510m Road ID No. 3820720 Deadline18 Mar 2021 800117 procurement of mechanical and electrical consumables goods Deadline07 Mar 2021 800118 Repairing door and window plaster work including changing sanitary fittings from ground floor to third floor of old academic building under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800119 Renewing door and window plaster work plastic paint including repair and renovation work from ground floor to third floor of PTS block under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800121 Repair Maintenance others Works of near Damla Primary school road. Deadline10 Mar 2021 800122 Repair and renovation of GAIBANDHA SADAR UEO under PEDP4 Deadline04 Mar 2021 800124 Construction of signboard and nameplate at different kilometers of various irrigation canals rivers and khals of Teesta Barrage Project under Dalia O&M Division BWDB Dalia Nilphama Deadline03 Mar 2021 800125 Package No. DA-3.121.19 At Kamalapur ICD Dhaka Repairs to heavy duty pavement at different location of ICD including repairs to drain with other related works. Deadline04 Mar 2021 800127 Repairing water supply line and stopping water falling on roof of third floor library and auditorium at old academic building under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800129 Package No.3.106.6 At Shahjahanpur Railway colony Dhaka Repairs Quarter No. A/1016 Units including distempering outside Weather Coat painting repairing water tank sewerage line soi Deadline04 Mar 2021 800130 Laying tiles at old academic building ground floor corridor under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800131 Construction of additional class room DAKKHIN PURBO CHANDPURA PADYER CHAR GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Mar 2021 800132 Procurement of Scientific/Laboratory Equipment for Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory of PRTC at CVASU.Related Service Installation Commissioning Testing & Training PRTC Lab. Deadline03 Mar 2021 800133 Development of Haluaghat Growth Center Market GCM Deadline11 Mar 2021 800134 Network & CCTV Related Surveillance Exesorise. Deadline07 Mar 2021 800135 Construction of Basketball Ground Under Revenue Budget of Comilla University. Deadline04 Mar 2021 800136 Plaster Renovation with External Sanitary repair works in the back side of Old Hostel Building in Female hostel at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800141 Construction of 6 inch dia x 5260 meter Gas Distribution Pipeline at 60 Psig Pressure from Tinmatha Bogura to Matidali Moor in Bogura along Elenga- Hatikomrul -Rangpur Highway Road Deadline09 Mar 2021 800142 Ict College/2020-2021/02 Construction of Four Storied Academic Building with Four storied Foundation in/c Sanitary water Supply & Electrification work At Al-haj Lalmon Hamid Women Deadline11 Mar 2021 800144 Supply of Unnotamaner Cholar Dal to Sunamganj District Jail for the period of October/2020 to September/2021 Deadline04 Mar 2021 800145 Door Repairing Works of Various Department at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800148 Repairing water supply line and stopping water falling on roof of PTS block under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800153 Installation of sanitary fittings security grill at windows renewing door and windows painting plaster work from ground floor to third floor including necessary repair work under D Deadline01 Mar 2021 800154 Installation of sanitary fittings security grill at windows renewing door and windows plaster work including plastic painting at 3 no female hostel ground floor to fourth floor und Deadline01 Mar 2021 800155 Development of Shishu park at Kawla CAAB residential area in/c. other allied works at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka. Deadline16 Mar 2021 800156 Package No. DA-3.106.13 At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka Providing new pipe line for improving water supply of Building No. B/18 B/19 B/20 B/21 from Qtr. No. A/24 as per line di Deadline04 Mar 2021 800158 Supply of Poly Aluminum Chloride PAC for PJWTP O&M Division DWASA Deadline10 Mar 2021 800159 Repair Maintenance Other works of WTP to Damla Primary School Middle Side. Deadline10 Mar 2021 800160 Changing sanitary fittings and water supply pipe line including repair and renovation work from ground floor to third floor of PTS block under Dhaka Nursing College. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800161 Repair and renovation work of Servants Quarter and PGR Commander Residence convert Gurage to waiting Room adjacent high quality Residence STMC-4 at Sher- E- Bangla Nagor Dhaka. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800162 Establishment of Bangobondus Mural near about Circuit House and others beautifications works as required of Deputy Commissioner Mymensingh District. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800163 Roof Repairing of Old Female Hostel Building and Corridor Shed Repairing Works of Female hostel at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800164 Re-construction of existing property boundary wall from Irshall colloney Kashai Bari gate to pump house east side gate at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka. Deadline09 Mar 2021 800165 Special Repair works of different block/room of 2rd floor general area at Dhaka International Conference center in Tejgaon Dhaka. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800166 Repairing works of Female Student Hostel Caretaker Residence at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800167 Daily maintenance works and plastic emulsion paints of various flat of building No. 56 &7 allotted to the officers of SSF in the premises of Nakhalpara Shangshed Sadasha Bhaban Deadline01 Mar 2021 800168 Supply and replacement marbel in Corridor lift stair lobby and renovation of other rooms at 1st floor of Bangladesh Coast Guard head Quarter at Agargaon. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800169 a Part-A Construction of WRS 8V-1.5mX2m at Ch.000Km Khal b PartB Construction of WMCA office building 12mX6m. Deadline16 Mar 2021 800170 Laying Tiles and Repairing Works of Dormitory Room at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800171 Canteen Repairing works of Bagmara Liton Student Hostel at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800172 Construction of Septic Tank with Soak well Running water Supply with Submarsible Pump and Other Construction work related to sanitation & water supply at Primary Teacher Training I Deadline01 Mar 2021 800173 DBS Wearing Course Work at Ch. 0000 to 0490 Kilometer of Rangpur-Badargonj-Parbotipur-Dinajpur Z-5025 Road under Road Division Rangpur during the year 2020-2021. Deadline03 Mar 2021 800264 Supplying making and fitting fixing kitchen cabinet by Burma Teak wood & other repair works at main building of Prime minister Residence Ganobhaban Sher- E- Bangla Nagor Dhaka.. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800265 Water proofing work on the roof of library branch & corridor in the western part of the Main building of the Deputy Commissioners Office Dhaka. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800267 Repairing works of Gallery-1 at Mymensingh Medical College. F.Y-2020-2021. Deadline01 Mar 2021 800269 Construction of Ring Dyke from Km 5.500 to Km 5.620 Total 120m at Sonakhali under Doiboggohati Project of Morelgonj Upazila District Bagerhat under Bagerhat O&M Division BWDB Bager Deadline04 Mar 2021 800270 Selection of consulting firm for Preparation of Master Plan Including Design, Supervision and Monitoring Works for Development of Sheikh Hasina Sarobar at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Deadline04 Apr 2021 800271 Manufacturing Painting Supplying & Installation of 4 nos vertical lift gate 4 nos flap gate & 4 nos Hand wheel lifiting device Deadline07 Mar 2021 800273 Construction of 2 Basement + 12-Storied Joyeeta Tower Building including Civil, Internal Sanitary and Internal Electrification works etc. at House No-405/B (Old), 20/A (New), Road- Deadline18 Mar 2021 800274 Construction of RCC Name plate at various locations of Bagerhat District under Bagerhat O&M Division BWDB Bagerhat under NDR Budget during the year 2020-21. Deadline04 Mar 2021 800276 PRA consultant (Pest risk) Deadline03 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us