Bangladesh Tenders - 22 February 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

219 tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 February 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Security Systems, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 February 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Security Systems, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

801939 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Street Lights and other accessories Street Light 348 Nos Service Bracket 174 Nos Circuit Breaker 10 Nos Energy Meter 8 Nos Meter Bo Deadline07 Mar 2021 802094 Main Answer script page-24 attached with OMR sheet with Litho code for Examination Division Deadline11 Mar 2021 802199 Printing Binding & Supplying 02 kinds of OMR sheet for BOU Examination DIvision Deadline11 Mar 2021 802393 Construction of Khengti Baniadangi khal WRS Deadline22 Mar 2021 802395 ICT Products & solutions Deadline04 Mar 2021 802405 ATM Deadline04 Mar 2021 802407 Security products Deadline04 Mar 2021 802408 MAchinery & equipment Deadline04 Mar 2021 802413 furniture & fixture items Deadline04 Mar 2021 802416 printing firm/press Deadline04 Mar 2021 802418 Supply of Furniture Deadline07 Mar 2021 802420 Construction of drain pipe of irrigation system for Pashchim Jagotpur Farmers Co-operative Deadline11 Mar 2021 802422 Maintenance and Repair works of 06 six Floors Common Toilet of Head office Building at Kawran Bazar Dhaka. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802521 Repairing window changing CI seat and broken glass of window at Bakshi Bazar Dr. Fazle Rabbi Hostel under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802522 Remaining work of main gate in the front of DC office at Patuakhali. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802523 Repair and Renovation of Patuakhali Sadar URC Deadline09 Mar 2021 802524 A. Barbed Wire Boundary Wall at Beat Officer Residence Building area of Bhawal Range under Wildlife Management and Nature Conservation Division Dhaka. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802525 Supply of Learning Materials Deadline07 Mar 2021 802526 1. Rehabilitation of B.C Road in Varotypara from H/O Iman to Clinic via H/O Mukul ch.0.00-900.00m Deadline04 Mar 2021 802528 Construction of School Building 03-Storied Foundation Ground Floor Complete at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline15 Mar 2021 802529 Supply of computer accessories Deadline07 Mar 2021 802530 Acoustic system works Deadline04 Mar 2021 802532 Installation of plus shutter instead of louver shutter at first floor to fifth floor of new academy building under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802536 Electrification Works at Kobdas Para Off-site Chowdhury Para Off-site & Malshapara Settlement under Sirajganj Pourashava. Deadline15 Mar 2021 802545 Supplying, installation and commissioning of furniture Deadline11 Mar 2021 802548 Supply of Decomposed cow-dung for plantation Deadline09 Mar 2021 802553 Interior decoration works of building under construction of multi storied office building Deadline04 Mar 2021 802557 Repairing and changing gas service pipe line riser valve with other related work at college canteen male and female hostel canteen under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802558 Construction of Workshop cum Training Centre 01-Storied Foundation 01-Storied Complete at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline15 Mar 2021 802562 Repairing toilet and installation of grill door aluminum window instead of wooden at ground floor female common room and male common room under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802563 Construction of Dormitory Building 03-Storied Foundation 03-Storied Complete at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline15 Mar 2021 802567 Construction of Boundary wall at CDA land located at west side of saltgola shopping mall Chattogram. Deadline09 Mar 2021 802568 Construction of additional Class Room PURBO DOKKHIN CHARBOYRA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline08 Mar 2021 802569 Construction of Remaining 1 one Unit of 5th Floor of 6-Storied staff Quarter & Finishing Works of The Roof Top of The Building at Donia DRS Area. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802574 Preliminary river bank protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802575 Construction of Road and Box Culvert at Rangpur RDA. Deadline21 Mar 2021 802576 Barbed wire fence work with angles above the boundary wall at female hostel under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802577 Precautionary River bank Protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802582 Arboriculture works under construction of multi storied office building Deadline04 Mar 2021 802583 Civil and sanitary work from ground floor to third floor of Dr. Fazle Rabbi Hostel block-A block-D and Block-G at Bakshi Bazar under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802584 Precautionary River bank Protect. Work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802585 Precautionary River bank Protect. Work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802586 Develop and renewing of road and drainage system from morgue to nuclear building under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802588 Precautionary Bank Protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802589 Land Development Work at Rural Development Academy RDA Jamalpur. Deadline15 Mar 2021 802590 Precautionary Protection with Future Strengthing of Completed Bank Protection Work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802592 Stopping falling water on roof changing sanitary fittings and rain water down pipe painting renewal of broken plaster of various rooms at ground floor and first floor of anatomy bu Deadline04 Mar 2021 802593 Renewal of false ceiling thai aluminum work of windows at library and postgraduate students reading room under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802594 Precautionary Bank Protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802595 Providing laying/ installation testing & commissioning of Power Cable from Localizer sub station to GP-32 Single Phase transformer i/c construction of switch room and related works Deadline08 Mar 2021 802596 Precautionary Bank Protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802597 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 80 M3/Day Sewage Treatment Plant for ASA Tower Shyamoly Dhaka. Deadline11 Mar 2021 802598 Repair & Maintenance of embankment Deadline07 Mar 2021 802600 Construction of 2 storied 08 Nos RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works . Deadline07 Mar 2021 802601 Preliminary bank protection work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802603 Renovation of boundary wall lining painting barbed wire fences of Bakshi Bazar Dr. Fazle Rabbi Hostel under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 802605 Supply of various types of goods Group-A for use in waste management work of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2020-2021. Deadline09 Mar 2021 802607 Construction of 2 storied 05 Nos RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at Shibchar Upazila Deadline07 Mar 2021 802608 Construction of Multipurpose Community Center within Dighinala upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802610 Recovery and installation of 33kV 11kV & 11/0.4kV electric line from Shahid A.H.M Kamaruzzaman yard to Nawhata Bridge 10kM distance both sides of road under Sales and Distribution Deadline08 Mar 2021 802612 Construction of Ajukhana and boundary wall of the central mosque within Khagrachari Sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802614 Precautionary Protective work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802615 Construction of Mong Circles Auditorium at Mong circle office area within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802617 Precautionary Protective work Deadline07 Mar 2021 802618 Supply of Cleaniness Equipments Deadline10 Mar 2021 802619 Providing safety guard wall around the apron & ramp for arrival and departure gate in/c. other allied works at Jashore Airport Jashore. Code No-100 Deadline08 Mar 2021 802621 Upper extension of Shree Shree Radha-Krishna Temple at Protap Karbari para area within Khagrachari sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802622 Repair and Renovation Work at Official Residence Deadline28 Feb 2021 802624 R.M.O. E/M Works Services at Shah Amanat Intl. Airport Ctg. During the year 2018-2019 S. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802693 Construction Of A Internal Road B Internal Drain Deadline15 Mar 2021 802694 Repair Work along with increasing the Height of Drain and Boundary Wall Deadline28 Feb 2021 802697 Construction of Community Center at Lotiban village of Lotiban union within Panchari upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802700 Electric Repair and Changing Work of Electric Fittings Deadline28 Feb 2021 802703 Construction of road in/c. brick toe wall L-drain under the project of Construction of 5.00 km road from Bailyachari Nagen Narayons Old House to Jori Chandra para in Matiranga upaz Deadline08 Mar 2021 802705 Special Repair Work at Inspection Bunglow Deadline28 Feb 2021 802706 Repair and Renovation Work of Sub-station Building Pump House and Generator Building Deadline28 Feb 2021 802707 1 Minor maintenance of 39.5m long RCC Girder Bridge on Jhalokati R&H-Panjiputhipara GC via Kirtipasa Bhimruli Bazar Road at Ch.1410m Road ID-542402004 Sadar Deadline04 Mar 2021 802713 Changing of Hygienic Wash and Sanitary Fittings Deadline28 Feb 2021 802717 Supply installation testing & Commissioning of 1 No. 6-stops 800 kg Passenger Lift for Police Officers Mess at Gazipur. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802719 Electric Repair and Changing Work Deadline28 Feb 2021 802720 Repair Work at Official Residence Deadline28 Feb 2021 802722 Construction of Irrigation drain for agricultural facilities from Govt. Embankment to Hari Krishna Chakmas land Deadline08 Mar 2021 802723 Civil Sanitary Repair Work Deadline28 Feb 2021 802725 Construction of brick pavement road in/c. earth work L-drain u-drain under the Project of Construction of 5.00 km road from Eightchari Mukh Boddisotto Dokan to Kudukchari Govt. Deadline08 Mar 2021 802727 Supply, Installation and Changing Work of Electrical Fittings for newly Decorated Interior Work Deadline28 Feb 2021 802728 Construction of Community Toilet with 03 Cubicles 01 urinal 02 wash basins 01 septic tank and 03 soak well with sanitary and electrical works in Rangamati Pourashava. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802731 Repair and Renovation Work at Official Residence Deadline28 Feb 2021 802734 Modernization of Office Room Deadline28 Feb 2021 802736 Supplying Installation Testing Commissioning and Maintenance of WiFi Works for Holiday More-Bazarghata-Larpara Bus Stand Main Road under Holiday More-Bazarghata-Larpara Bus Stand M Deadline21 Mar 2021 802737 Repair Work of Govt Staff Quarter Deadline28 Feb 2021 802808 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Street Lights and other accessories Street Light 42 Nos Service Bracket 42 Nos Circuit Breaker 2 Nos Energy Meter 2 Nos Meter Box 2 Deadline07 Mar 2021 802844 Repair and Renovation of UEO office at Parbatipur Dinajpur. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802846 R.M.O. E/M works sirvices at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram during the year 2018-2019 S.H. Repairing of Trane Brand Aircooled Split Package type AC installed at VIP V Deadline08 Mar 2021 802849 Installation of Thai Aluminium Partition Wall Deadline28 Feb 2021 802851 Supply Installation Testing & commissioning of self propelled Electric Mobile Scissor Lift for Bangladesh Television on Turn-Key Basis Deadline07 Mar 2021 802855 Improvement of Illumination system of PTB at Shah Amanat International Airport Chittagong S.H- Providing & Installation of LED light fittings in/c. necessary wiring in PTB at Shah Deadline08 Mar 2021 802857 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture for Shilpakala Academy at Khulna Division. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802859 Construction of Saucer Drain & Cross Drain at 1st P 2nd P 3rd P 4th P & 8th P km. of Sultanpur-Chinair-Akhaura Road Z-1216 under Road Division Brahmanbaria during the year 2020-202 Deadline07 Mar 2021 802864 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of LED SIGN Board for BTV Dhaka Centre. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802867 Vaccine Anthelmintics Vitamin-minerals and UMS Demonstation Programme in Bathan Plain Land & Govt. Buffalo Farm under Buffalo Development Project 2nd Phase Department of Livestock Deadline11 Mar 2021 802869 Improvement of Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802870 Installation of Deep Tubewell 100X50 mm dia with submersible pump motor in Rangamati Pourashava. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802871 Improvement of Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802872 Development of Security/Flood light street light system S.H- Providing & Installation of Security Flood light/street Lighting system with related works at Shah Amanat International Deadline08 Mar 2021 802873 Improvement of Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802874 Supply & Inatallation Of Pump Motor and Transformer Set at Kotchandpur Pouroshova of Jhenaidah District Under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network in Thana Deadline08 Mar 2021 802876 Supply & Inatallation Of Pump Motor and Transformer Set at Kotchandpur Pouroshova of Jhenaidah District Under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network in Thana Deadline08 Mar 2021 802877 Improvement of Member House Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802878 Supply of Tv Set and laptop for Ministry of Information. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802879 Procurement of 2 Axis Auto Pilot Cockpit Instruments Panel Modification Airworthiness Certification and Training of Pilot & Engineers for 01x for Bell 407 Helicopter. Deadline04 Apr 2021 802880 Improvement of Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802881 Different type of repair & renovation works Fitting & Fixing of Tiles of Office Building under Thakurgaon Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802882 R.M.O E/M Works services at Shah Amanat International Airport Ctg during the Year 2019-2020 SH Replacement and providing new load cell Display unit i/c other related works for Carg Deadline08 Mar 2021 802883 Improvement of Road Deadline04 Mar 2021 802884 Providing & laying of under ground H.T Cable from kurmitola Sub-Station to newly constructed community Center Sub-Station and internal wiring Submersible pump Motor set Lift Car pa Deadline08 Mar 2021 802885 Emergency Supplying & fitting fixing of different size of shape overhead directional sign board at different location of Cumilla Mainamati-Brahmanbaria Sarail Road N-102 & Sultanpu Deadline07 Mar 2021 802886 Construction and Installation of Shallow Tube-well with cistern at Thirty Seven Char Point under Eight Upazila under Buffalo Development Project 2nd Phase Department of Livestock S Deadline07 Mar 2021 802887 Procurement of Different Categories Books for Archive and Library of Coxs Bazar Development Authority CoxDA Deadline07 Mar 2021 802888 Concrete & MAT Lab Deadline07 Mar 2021 802889 Renovation of Khagrachari Town Hall within Khagrachari Sadar upazilla under CHTDB Khagrachari. Group No-01 Deadline08 Mar 2021 802891 Construction of six06 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Deadline01 Mar 2021 802894 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 44.000 to km 44.500 500.00 m with D/S Endtermination Deadline22 Mar 2021 802897 River Bank Protective work along the Right bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 27.500 to km 28.000 500.00 m with U/S End Termination Deadline22 Mar 2021 802959 Establishment of BIAM Foundation IT Lab Deadline21 Mar 2021 802961 Construction of Begumgonj Upazila Muktijoddha Complex Bhaban at Begumgonj Upazila under Noakhali District. Deadline23 Mar 2021 802962 River Bank Protective work along the Right bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 28.600 to km 29.200 600.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802963 River Bank Protective work along the Right bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 28.000 to km 28.600 600.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802964 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 43.000 to km 43.500 500.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802965 Construction of Culvert top Slab & Guard Wall Deadline03 Mar 2021 802966 Repair/Rehabilitation of Dharla River Left Bank from Km.21.061 to Km. 24.061 3000.00 metre flood control Embankment at Sardop area in UP. Holokhana UZ. Kurigram Sadar Dist. Kurigra Deadline15 Mar 2021 802967 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 41.500 to km 42.000 500.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802968 Construction of Brick Culvert Deadline03 Mar 2021 802969 Package No. DA-3.106.18 At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka Repairs to Qtrs. No. B/816 Units including plastic paint weatherCoat inside and outside with sewerage line water line an Deadline07 Mar 2021 802970 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802971 Procurement of 06 items of spare parts for 45 Ton RST Model- Kalmar DRF 450-6055M of Zonal Workshop-C. Deadline11 Mar 2021 802972 Construction of Five05 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Deadline01 Mar 2021 802973 Construction of Brick Culvert Deadline03 Mar 2021 802974 Repair Carpeting Agg. Base Type-I and Seal coat Deadline04 Mar 2021 802975 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 43.500 to km 44.000 500.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802976 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802977 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 42.500 to km 43.000 500.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 802978 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802980 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802981 Repair/Rehabilitation of Dharla River Left Bank in between Km.24.061 to Km. 27.100 3000.00 metre flood control Embankment at Vangamore area in UP. Holokhana UZ. Fulbari Dist. Kurig Deadline15 Mar 2021 802983 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802984 Construction of Two 2 Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation in Hatkaroy Hat Under Nandigram Upazila Dist.-Bogura. Deadline22 Mar 2021 802985 Improvement of Road Deadline03 Mar 2021 802987 Supplying and fittings spare parts & other Repair Works for J.M. Roller-No-2 J.M. Roller-No-7 & J.M. Roller-No-8 under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 2020-2021. Deadline09 Mar 2021 802988 Repair/Rehabilitation of Dharla River Left Bank from Km.33.100 to Km. 37.100 4000.00 metre flood control Embankment at Pateshwari UP. Vogdanga UZ. Kurigram Sadar Dist. Kurigram und Deadline22 Mar 2021 802989 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture for Shilpakala Academy at Narayanganj District. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802994 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture for Shilpakala Academy at Pabna District. Deadline07 Mar 2021 802995 Re-generation of 10 Ten Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works under EWS Project Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W5.102 Deadline04 Mar 2021 803008 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture for Shilpakala Academy at Jamalpur District. Deadline07 Mar 2021 803010 Construction of 65.00m Long PSC & RCC Girder Bridge on Doshdona Eidgah-Durgarampur Biddassram Road at Ch. 2500.00m Road Id 412044098 Bancharampur Brahmanbaria Deadline22 Mar 2021 803012 Fixing of Tiles at Office room and Corridor of Ground Floor and other Related Special Repair Works at DC Office Tangail. Deadline04 Mar 2021 803013 Part-1. Construction Of Side Boundary Wall For Upazila Parishad Complex Total Length-630.00m Gopalganj-Sadar Gopalganj. Deadline22 Mar 2021 803014 Emergency repair and maintenance works of Nogor Bhaban and other infrastructures related to it of Engineering Division Zone-03 under frame work contract for 2020-2021 FY Deadline07 Mar 2021 803016 Supply of Circulating Water Mud Cleaning Systems SparesFlat Brush Roller Brush Metal Base Plate Roller Supports etc Deadline10 Mar 2021 803018 Construction of 10Ten Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works under EWS Project Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-2.111 Deadline18 Mar 2021 803019 Repair with Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST work at Ch. 324th P & 325th P km of DhakaMirpur-Utholi- Paturia- Natakhola- Kashinathpur- Bogura- Rangpur- Beldanga -Banglaband Deadline04 Mar 2021 803020 Repair & Renewing boundary wall boundary gate Guard Room and others relevant work at RHD office Bhola under Bhola Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline08 Mar 2021 803021 Repair Renovation of Rearing House-1 two stored Pathology Rearing House & Modernization of Scientific Cocoon Storage Room at BSRTI Rajshahi. Deadline08 Mar 2021 803023 Repair Seal coat DBS Wearing Course and Agg. Base Type-I From Ch. 3194 to 3610 Ch. 3650 to 3950 Ch. 4000 to 4277 and Ch. 6565 to 6724 on Sylhet Town BypassN-210 Road under Road Div Deadline04 Mar 2021 803024 Repair maintenance and other works of WTP Gate to Phase-2 gate Approach Road. Deadline11 Mar 2021 803025 Improvement of BC road from Kakorda Faju Karani Bari to UZR via Abul Hossain Mamber Bari & South Vosmahal Regd. Primary School road Deadline25 Mar 2021 803026 At DSN - Construction of boundary wall for protection of relay room generator room and electric substation including two Nos toilet & other ancillary work as per plan. Deadline04 Mar 2021 803028 River Bank Protective work along the left bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 42.000 to km 42.500 500.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 803029 Widening and Strengthening of Dewhata-Dhantara Road Chandulia Ghuspara to Araigonj via Betrashin Mostafa Nazma GPS Betrashin-Pathhara Road Deadline22 Mar 2021 803033 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of Agaulpasha & Kandargati Govt. Primary School under Sadar Upazila District-Jhalakathi Deadline08 Mar 2021 803035 Construction of additional Class Room Kancha Balia Nesaria GPS PEDP4 under Sadar upazila District Jhalakathi. Deadline08 Mar 2021 803036 Part-1 Improvement of Kushla-Kalabari Road by HBB from Ch. 1000m-8000m including protective works & small structure Deadline22 Mar 2021 803040 Procurement of Spare Parts and Filter Cartridges etc. for GBC Pre-Filter and Post-Filter of Siddhirganj 335 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant, EGCB Ltd., Narayanganj, Bangladesh. Deadline05 Apr 2021 803043 Construction of a security watch tower barbed wire property fencing and maintenance of guide wall and others. Deadline10 Mar 2021 803044 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 600 KW (minimum), 400 V, 3-phase, 4-wire, 50 Hz skid mounted indoor type gas generator including its spares and accessories. Deadline01 Apr 2021 803049 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of Khajura Khayerhat & Lalmohan Govt. Primary School under Sadar Upazila District-Jhalakathi Deadline08 Mar 2021 803050 Repair & Maintenance of 3rd Grade Qr. no. 6 & Qr. no-12 L/B KHS Kaptai. Deadline09 Mar 2021 803051 Repair & Renovation works of Sub-station a/w Electrical line at Lakshmipur Govt. College Sadar Lakshmipur. Deadline22 Mar 2021 803052 aConstruction of Khengti Baniadangi khal WRS at Ch.1540m 6V-1.5mX1.8m b Construction of Khengti Baniadangi khal Open foundation Culvert Deadline15 Mar 2021 803053 1 W.40a. Detailed Estimate for Construction of 05 nos RCC Ghatla at Selected Place & Selected Upazila Dist. Barguna. Deadline08 Mar 2021 803055 Construction of Uttar-Bango Muktijuddo Memorial Meuseum under Kurigram Sadar Upazila in Kurigram District. Deadline22 Mar 2021 803057 Supply of Engineering materials Deadline07 Mar 2021 803059 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803062 Supply of Computer goods Deadline07 Mar 2021 803063 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803067 Construction of a garage 02 vehicles and renovation of existing garage for the office of the Deputy Director Department of Fisheries Rangpur Division Rangpur Deadline08 Mar 2021 803070 Changing sanitary fittings changing broken glass of window painting grills and renewing broken tiles of various room of ground floor under Dhaka Medical College. Deadline04 Mar 2021 803071 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803082 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803084 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803085 Improvement of Road Deadline08 Mar 2021 803086 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE AT PAIKPARA HIGH SCHOOL UNDER LALPUR UPAZILA NATORE DISTRICT. Deadline08 Mar 2021 803087 Supply of Chemical Deadline07 Mar 2021 803088 Repairs to Cess and Bank of PBT-KNA section Deadline25 Feb 2021 803089 Repairs to septic tank inspection pit drains Deadline25 Feb 2021 803090 Repairs to Cess and Bank of PBT-KNA section Deadline25 Feb 2021 803091 Petty repairs including painting plastering cleaning drain apron roofs Deadline25 Feb 2021 803092 Repairs to Pay Office Deadline25 Feb 2021 803093 Procurement of Indicator Brake Filter Clogged with the other Deadline01 Mar 2021 803095 Procurement of Indicator Brake Filter Clogged Deadline01 Mar 2021 803097 Procurement of Radiator Assemble Complete Deadline08 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us