Bangladesh Tenders - 8 March 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

357 tenders published in Bangladesh on 8 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 8 March 2021, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 8 March 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

826142 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826143 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826144 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826145 Repair and Maintenance Works of Nurse Dormitory 4 Unit 3rd Class Quarter Deadline18 Mar 2021 826146 Repair and maintenance works of Balisree Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826148 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826149 Repair and Maintenance works of Boundary Wall (Front Side) Deadline18 Mar 2021 826150 Repair and maintenance works of Jogri Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826151 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826153 Repair & Maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826154 Repair and maintenance works of Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826155 Repair and maintenance works of Garage Deadline18 Mar 2021 826156 Repair and maintenance works of Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826157 Repair and maintenance works of Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826158 Repair and maintenance works of Community Clinic Deadline18 Mar 2021 826159 Construction of 25.00m Long PC Girder Bridege Deadline05 Apr 2021 826160 Construction of 50.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge Deadline05 Apr 2021 826455 Repairing of delivery /incoming water lines of RCC overhead water tank and replacing of broken rain water lines of hostel building of Kaptai Engineering Academy Rangamati. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826456 Outer-side renovation and repainting works including rearranging of different cable lines and replacing of broken rainwater pipes/soilpipes/wastewater lines at outside wall of Agra Deadline22 Mar 2021 826457 Procurement of IT Equipment under the project Deadline11 Mar 2021 826458 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpokala Academies One at Jamalpur Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing & Commissioning of LED Display Multimedia Projector with Large Scr Deadline21 Mar 2021 826459 Construction of Impotant Bridges on Rural Roads (Revised) Project Deadline01 Apr 2021 826460 Purchase of Repair of Furniture Deadline15 Mar 2021 826461 Repairing and repainting works of boundary wall of 33/11KV Agrabad sub-station area under S&D-Agrabad. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826462 Repairing of MDB SDB electrical lines including replacing/repairing of switch boards internal repainting works of hall room and dressing room including attached bathroom at ground Deadline22 Mar 2021 826466 i. Construction of Class Room of KRISHNAPUR Govt. Primary School & ii. Construction of Class Room of KHERUALA Govt. Primary School under NBIDNNGPS Project-1 at Sulla Upazila Distri Deadline25 Mar 2021 826467 Construction of Children Park and CDC centre at Victoria High School Ground Janpur Settlement Ward No. 08 Sirajganj Pourashava Deadline31 Mar 2021 826469 Construction of MT Shed For RRF Barishal 1-storied building 1-storied foundation in/c. Internal Sanitary & Electrification Works under the Project Barishal & Sylhet Armed Police Ba Deadline25 Mar 2021 826470 Providing & Installation of HT cables from Main Power Plant to DESCO-CAAB Sub-station and from Main Power Plant to Admin Building Sub-station i/c. related works at HSIA. Deadline05 Apr 2021 826473 Repair and Renovation Works of Basketball Court at Chandpur Govt. College Sadar Chandpur. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826476 Construction of MT Shed For APBN Barishal 1-storied building 1-storied foundation in/c. Internal Sanitary & Electrification Works under the Project Barishal & Sylhet Armed Police B Deadline25 Mar 2021 826477 Computer Equipment Deadline22 Mar 2021 826479 Manufacturing Supplying & Installation Flap gate hydraulic structures named DS-35 DS-61 DS-62 & SS7A in polder No. 73/1AB and DS-46 DS-55 SS12 SS16A SS18 & SS18A in polder No. 73/2 Deadline22 Mar 2021 826481 Periodic miscellaneous mechanical repair works of water structure Navigation Lock gate of Hajimara Regulator site under Chandpur Mechanical O&M Division BWDB Chandpur During the ye Deadline18 Mar 2021 826482 Renovation Works of Bangabandhu Corner at Chandpur Govt. College Sadar Chandpur. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826485 Furniture Deadline23 Mar 2021 826486 Teaching Learning Aids Deadline23 Mar 2021 826489 Construction of UPVC underground irrigation barred pipes of 2-cusec old force mode tube well 1000 meters each. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826490 Supply of various types of furniture in the office of the newly elected Councilors of Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826493 Construction of Two 2 Two Storied Rural Market Building With 04 Storied Foundation in Shaplapur Bazar Under Teknaf Upazila Dist Coxs Bazar. Deadline06 Apr 2021 826495 Construction of Goal Ghar for RRF Barishal under the Project Barishal & Sylhet Armed Police Battalion APBN and Range Reserve Force RRF Police Lines. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826497 Raw Materials and Spare Parts Deadline23 Mar 2021 826619 A. Painting of water structure Trash rack/steel barrier & other metallic parts. B. Periodic mechanical maintenance of water structure of Uddamdi pumping plant under Chandpur Mechan Deadline18 Mar 2021 826621 Supply installation and commissioning of redundant networking devices and licenses for existing cisco devices at BRTA HQ. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826622 Construction of medium size irrigation Structure Cattle Crossing / submerged weir / Cross Dam / Siphon etc.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826624 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826626 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpokala Academies One at Jamalpur Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing & Commissioning of LED Display Multimedia Projector with Large Scr Deadline22 Mar 2021 826629 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826630 Computer and Others Deadline23 Mar 2021 826632 A. Removing water hyacinth floating debris & other obstacle during irrigation period. B. Periodic maintenance works of water structure Deadline18 Mar 2021 826634 Supply of Hook for Book Sewing Machine Hand Numbering Machine Sucker for Automatic Book Binding Machine Small Pin Roller for KHatana Screen Image Setter Machine etc. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826635 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826637 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826638 Construction of small size irrigation Structure Cattle Crossing / submerged weir / Cross Dam / Siphon etc.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826639 Procurement of Cleaning Product for the Financial year 2020-21. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826642 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826644 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1000 meter each for 1-cusec electric operated LLP Scheme.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826646 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826647 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826648 Meherpur Circuit House of Drain and Apron Septic Tank Soak well Construction works. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826649 Supplying and Installation of uPVC drainage ripe in Ward Deadline23 Mar 2021 826650 Supplying and Installation by earth cutting for uPVC drainage pipe in Ward Deadline23 Mar 2021 826652 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826653 Work in Road From Wapda Embankment Deadline23 Mar 2021 826654 Construction of 4 lane road with road divider including non-motorized lane from Vordra Rail Crossing to Noadapara Bus Terminal via Parijat Lake. Deadline04 Apr 2021 826655 Work in Road Shoulder Deadline23 Mar 2021 826656 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and constr Deadline15 Mar 2021 826657 Construction of RCC Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826658 Meherpur Deputy Commissioner Office of Adjacent to the Building Installation Floor Tiles Installation Thi Glass Renovation and Repair works. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826659 Construction of RCC Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826660 Construction of RCC Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826661 Development of Dhupkhola Maath under Dhaka South City Corporation Lot-1. Deadline05 Apr 2021 826676 Repairing,/Re-Sectioning of Route Deadline13 Mar 2021 826677 Engineering and Others Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2021 826678 Construction of RCC Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826679 Construction of RCC Drain Slab Deadline23 Mar 2021 826680 Shifting of Boundary wall Deadline23 Mar 2021 826684 Shifting of Outer wall Deadline23 Mar 2021 826686 Gardening work at Patuakhali 132/33kV Grid SS under GMD PGCB Barishal Deadline21 Mar 2021 826687 Different Additional works for Six-storied Residential Building Three Nos. at Mironjilla Sweeper Colony in Ward No.33. Deadline05 Apr 2021 826688 Different Additional works for Six-storied Residential Building Three Nos. at Mironjilla Sweeper Colony in Ward No.33. Deadline05 Apr 2021 826690 Repair Maintenance of Three Control rooms of Barishal 230/132 kV Grid SS. Under GMD PGCB Barishal Deadline18 Mar 2021 826691 Repairing,/Re-Sectioning of Route Deadline13 Mar 2021 826692 Construction of small size irrigation Structure Cattle Crossing / submerged weir / Cross Dam / Siphon etc.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826694 Construction of two storied unit office cum training center 4000 sqft. Deadline15 Mar 2021 826695 Improvement of Soiling Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826697 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and constr Deadline15 Mar 2021 826700 Improvement of Soiling Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 826701 Survey for Operation and Maintenance of Challan Beel Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826703 Development of Dhupkhola Maath under Dhaka South City Corporation Lot-2. Deadline05 Apr 2021 826706 Construction of 06 Nos. R.C.C Stairs Deadline23 Mar 2021 826707 Survey for Operation and Maintenance of Ganges River Left Bank Embankment Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826708 Garden decoration lighting works of Shahjibazar 330MW CCPP Deadline22 Mar 2021 826710 Construction of a Box Culvert Deadline23 Mar 2021 826711 Survey for Operation and Maintenance of Barnai Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826712 Construction of additional class room Parbotipur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline24 Mar 2021 826713 Re-excavation of Bangalhalia Khal from km 0.000 to km 1.50 1.50 km Corrected Length km 0.000 to km 1.440 1.440 km Deadline22 Mar 2021 826715 Construction & Extension of Mosque Deadline23 Mar 2021 826716 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water Deadline15 Mar 2021 826717 Survey for Operation and Maintenance of Godagari Dakbanglo and Railbazar Protection Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826719 Survey for Operation and Maintenance of Rajabari to Baliaghata Embankment Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826723 Required Laboratory test work for Repair/Rehabilitation Design of Infrastructure of completed Project and Proposed Project Deadline13 Mar 2021 826731 Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Validation & SAT of Pharmaceutical Machinery Deadline31 Mar 2021 826733 Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Validation & SAT of Pharmaceutical Machinery Deadline01 Apr 2021 826734 Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Validation & SAT of Pharmaceutical Machinery Deadline04 Apr 2021 826735 Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Validation & SAT of Pharmaceutical Machinery Deadline06 Apr 2021 826736 Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Validation & SAT of Pharmaceutical Machinery Deadline08 Apr 2021 826737 Construction of box culvert Deadline22 Mar 2021 826748 Supply of Answer Scripts with Litho Code OMR form followed by Decoding of OMR with printing and result processing and Supply of Premium Size 80 GSM A4 and Legal Paper to the Educat Deadline22 Mar 2021 826874 Supply of Answer Scripts with Litho Code OMR form followed by Decoding of OMR with printing and result processing and Supply of Premium Size 80 GSM A4 and Legal Paper to the Educat Deadline22 Mar 2021 826875 Procurement of Sliding Support Complete HT with the other 03 items spare parts Deadline22 Mar 2021 826882 Procurement of Brake Pad Set Hoist Brake Deadline22 Mar 2021 826887 Procurement of Pulley for wire Deadline22 Mar 2021 826890 Procurement of High Speed Digital Diesel Dispensing Unit and installation testing commissioning and calibration Deadline22 Mar 2021 826903 Procurement of Transmission Filter Deadline22 Mar 2021 826907 Construction of 25.00m Long PC Girder Bridege Deadline05 Apr 2021 826937 Major Maintenance of 21 Nos Government Primary School of Gopalganj District Under Primary Education Development Programme-4 during the FY 2020-2021 Deadline21 Mar 2021 826938 Procurement of "Cardiology Equipment" Deadline19 Apr 2021 826940 Renovation of road at different location within BADC campuses under Dhaka Circle under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of Deadline18 Mar 2021 826941 1. Aluminium Foil Pack Three Layer & Three side sealing Packet for Questions Paper Packet Size - 16.5 inch X 12 inch 30 gsm- 5 Thickness - 100 microns 3 Layer Mate lamination Deadline18 Mar 2021 826943 Construction of UNO Residence under Upazila Parishod Pirojpur Sadar Pirojpur. Deadline24 Mar 2021 826945 Major Maintenance of 21 Nos Government Primary School of Gopalganj District Under Primary Education Development Programme-4 during the FY 2020-2021 Deadline21 Mar 2021 826946 Procurement of 172 items Tools Deadline18 Mar 2021 826947 Topographic Survey and Preparation of LA Plan for the Road at 0000 Km to 4000 Km of Jihashtola - Shekerchrar Road Z-2038 Darinabipur - Karimpur -Jagatpur- Alokbali Bancharampur Roa Deadline18 Mar 2021 826949 Construction Temporary Ansar Camp for 132/33 kV Rajandrapur GridUnder GMDDhaka-North PGCB Deadline18 Mar 2021 826950 SOIL TEST FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING TO DR. BASHIR AHMED COLLEGE UNDER SADAR UPAZILA IN NOAKHALI DISTRICT. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826951 Painting work at 132 kV rusted Gantry Structure column beam and 230 kV CT s Body in Tongi 230/132/33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Dhaka-North. PGCB. Deadline18 Mar 2021 826954 Construction of 02 no Public Toilet Civil Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc at Tungipara Upazilla in Gopalganj District under National Sanitation Project Phase-I Deadline21 Mar 2021 826955 Construction of additional class room of Araji Vogdanga GPS under PEDP4 in Kurigram Sadar Upazila. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826956 Western Economic Corridor and Regional Enhancement Program Deadline23 Mar 2021 826958 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work at Different Roads of Dhaka Road Sub-Division-2 under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826960 Protection work for the road Kanchanpur GC Dhongpara Goral Shakhipur R&H Pathargata Road from Ch. 0000m to Ch. 6500m Excluded Part Ch. 2957m to Ch. 6182m to Ch. 6200m Under Basail Deadline25 Mar 2021 826961 Repair Work of Different Officers & Staff Quarters Under Road Division Rangamati During The Year 2020-2021. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826962 Daily electric repair and renovation work at Civil Surgeon Bungalow Tangail. Deadline18 Mar 2021 826963 Municipal Governance and Services Project Deadline20 Apr 2021 826964 Installation of 50nos 13mm dia & 150nos 19mm dia Total 200 Two Hundrad nos. House connection at Shahjadpur pourashava District Sirajganj. Deadline21 Mar 2021 826966 1. Aluminium Foil Pack Three Layer & Three side sealing Packet for Questions Paper Packet Size - 16.5 inch X 12 inch 30 gsm- 5 Thickness - 100 microns 3 Layer Mate lamination Deadline18 Mar 2021 826967 Construction of semi-pucca office building with approach road for Store Officer under SE O&M Circle Chatto-MetroEast at Mansurabad Divisional Store area Ctg. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826968 Renovation of Classrooms & labs Washrooms Common-rooms Library & Office rooms for Rani Bhawani Govt. Womens College Natore Deadline22 Mar 2021 826969 Construction of UNO Residence under Upazila Parishod Pirojpur Sadar Pirojpur. Deadline24 Mar 2021 826970 Topographic Survey and Preparation of LA Plan for the Road at 0000 Km to 4000 Km of Jihashtola - Shekerchrar Road Z-2038 Darinabipur - Karimpur -Jagatpur- Alokbali Bancharampur Roa Deadline18 Mar 2021 826971 Internal renovation including repainting works upgrading the electrical lines/switch board/light shed fitting of venetian blind replacing of defective window/grill/door of all offi Deadline22 Mar 2021 826972 Procurement of Furniture for ICT Lab and Math Lab Library and Teachers Room Deadline22 Mar 2021 826973 Procurement of 172 items Tools Deadline18 Mar 2021 826974 Establishment of Colonel Malek Medical College & 500 Bed Hospital at Manikganj .Sub-Head Excavation of pond with side protection works Beautification including Arboricultual works Deadline24 Mar 2021 826975 SOIL TEST FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING TO DR. BASHIR AHMED COLLEGE UNDER SADAR UPAZILA IN NOAKHALI DISTRICT. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826976 Painting work at 132 kV rusted Gantry Structure column beam and 230 kV CT s Body in Tongi 230/132/33 kV Grid Substation Under GMD Dhaka-North. PGCB. Deadline18 Mar 2021 826977 Repair and maintenance of sludge and lift pump station building Deadline22 Mar 2021 826978 Construction of 02 no Public Toilet Civil Sanitary Electrical works & Running water supply etc at Tungipara Upazilla in Gopalganj District under National Sanitation Project Phase-I Deadline21 Mar 2021 826979 Construction of additional class room of Araji Vogdanga GPS under PEDP4 in Kurigram Sadar Upazila. Deadline22 Mar 2021 826980 Repair Pot-holes SBST HBB Seal Coat & Carpeting work at 13th kmp 14th kmp 15th kmp 16th kmp of PanchdonaAsmandirchar-CharshindurDulalpur R-305 under Narsingdi Road Division During Deadline22 Mar 2021 826981 Western Economic Corridor and Regional Enhancement Program Deadline23 Mar 2021 826982 Construction of Remaining Works for Jamalganj fire service & civil defence station at Sunamganj district under the project of Establishment of Fire Service & Civil Defence in 156 i Deadline14 Mar 2021 826983 Protection works to remove water seeping from roof renovation of stair rooms including lift cores replacing of broken rainwater pipes and water lines of roof of Administrative buil Deadline22 Mar 2021 826984 Repair Pot-holes Semi-grouting Carpeting & Seal coat works at 6th KM p & 7th Km p of PanchdonaAsmandirchar-CharshindurDulalpur R-305 under Narsingdi Road Division During the Year 2 Deadline22 Mar 2021 827059 Construction of small size irrigation Structure Cattle Crossing / submerged weir / Cross Dam / Siphon etc.. Deadline15 Mar 2021 827062 Special Repairs work of Dist. Jail Super Residence at Meherpur. Deadline21 Mar 2021 827065 Construction of a RCC road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827067 Construction of a Stair, Conics & CI Roofing at Stair Case Deadline23 Mar 2021 827069 At SSAE/Way/Sylhet jurisdiction Complete track renewal of MG track with 75A rail and PSC sleeper from km 377/4 to 378/4 Through renewal of sleeper Deadline23 Mar 2021 827074 Construction of RCC Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827075 Supply of 2280 Nos 75A Check block against the deposit work of construction of 2714 rft long double check rail MG track at Chattogram Navy area. Deadline22 Mar 2021 827077 Construction of a RCC road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827078 Construction of a RCC Drain Deadline23 Mar 2021 827080 Development & Repair of Road and Drain at Polashi mor to Dhaka University S.M. Hall for removal of water logging under Dhaka South City Corporation Zone-01 Ward 21 Deadline21 Mar 2021 827082 Meherpur Deputy Commissioner Residence of Boundary Wall Gate and Garage Repair and Renovation works. Deadline21 Mar 2021 827083 Construction of a Boundary wall Deadline23 Mar 2021 827084 Construction of CC road & Tiles works Deadline23 Mar 2021 827085 Construction of four lane asphalt carpeting road with road divider drain culverts & footpath from Talaimary mour to Katakhali. Deadline04 Apr 2021 827086 Construction of a CC road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827095 Construction of a RCC road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827103 Construction of additional class room Dhanpur Sardarpur GPS under PEDP4. Deadline23 Mar 2021 827104 Construction of RCC Drain slab Deadline23 Mar 2021 827105 Construction of a Bench Deadline23 Mar 2021 827106 Construction of 10 Storied New Building for IEDCR at Mohakhali Dhaka. Supply & Installation of 5th and 6th Floor Service Line for Lab Deadline21 Mar 2021 827107 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and constr Deadline15 Mar 2021 827109 Renovation and Development work of various Infrastructure in Dhanmondi Lake Area. Deadline05 Apr 2021 827110 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of 1. DHANAR PARA RPS 2. HORIPUR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL 3. URIA GPS. Deadline22 Mar 2021 827183 Supply of Different grades of Lubricating oil Grease and Fuel for SWTP Phase-2. Deadline21 Mar 2021 827184 Supply of Thermal overload relay for over head crane of unit no. 2. Deadline21 Mar 2021 827185 Meherpur Deputy Commissioner Office Deputy Director Local Government Additional Deputy Commissioner-overall Additional Deputy Commissioner-Revenue Additional Deputy Magistrate Offi Deadline21 Mar 2021 827186 Upgradation Repair & Renovation of Kotiadi Upazila Health Complex UzHC from 50 to 100 Bed in Kishoreganj District. Deadline04 Apr 2021 827187 Re-excavation of Kurkurmai Khal from km 0.000 to km 2.50 total 2500.00 m Corrected Length km 0.000 to km 2.139 total 2139.00 m Deadline22 Mar 2021 827193 PA System,TOA,220V AC 12V DC 9Amps with Accessories Deadline14 Mar 2021 827195 Construction of Temple Deadline23 Mar 2021 827197 Replacement / Repairing Of Old Wooden Member Of AFCCL Cooling Tower Structure Ammonia Cell E F G & Urea Cell A B. Deadline21 Mar 2021 827199 Mobile imaging & extraction solutions Deadline05 Apr 2021 827212 Construction of a RCC Drain Deadline23 Mar 2021 827213 Repair and Renovation works at Degree College Deadline22 Mar 2021 827214 Construction of a RCC road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827216 Repair and Renovation works at Girls High School Deadline22 Mar 2021 827217 Construction of a RCC (Overlay) road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827218 Repair and Renovation works at High School Deadline22 Mar 2021 827219 Repair and Renovation works at Degree College Deadline22 Mar 2021 827220 Repair and Renovation works at High School Deadline22 Mar 2021 827221 Works for IT Support services and Data Connectivity Installation Testing and commissioning and Configaration of Router Switch and other communication divices Deadline21 Mar 2021 827222 Repair and Renovation works at Junior Girls School Deadline22 Mar 2021 827223 Improvement of a Soling Road Deadline23 Mar 2021 827224 Construction of Section Office Cum Inspection Banglow 1-storied Building with 2-storied foundation including water supply sanitation & electrification works at Birumpur under Road Deadline22 Mar 2021 827225 Repair and Renovation works at High School Deadline22 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us