Bangladesh Tenders - 12 March 2021

157 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 March 2021, across industries like Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

835400 Supply of Consumable Items spare for Explosive Trace Detector ETD Machine .Model Morpho DX and Itemizer 3 . Deadline28 Mar 2021 835515 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835517 Removal work of Electrical Tower and related 33KV lines near Kalna Bridge in Vatiapara under Gopalgonj ESU WZPDCL Deadline30 Mar 2021 835520 Carrying & Laying works of 1.00 KM 33 KV Sub-marine Cable to crossing The Jamuna River at Paschim Gabgachi to Purbo Gabgachi point under the geographical area of Gaibandha PBS. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835523 A Repair and painting work of flat No. D-1/2AFlat No. D-2/1A 4A and Flat No. D-3/1A building B Fitting and fixing of Curtain wall at main Gate C Fitting and fixing of Thai window Deadline28 Mar 2021 835524 Cable Laying Works from East Generator Room to East Toll Plaza of Bangabandhu Bridge Bhuapur Tangail Deadline25 Mar 2021 835526 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835527 Construction of Toilet for Regional DirectorShed for corridor and C.C work of corridor floor at Dhaka RC Deadline28 Mar 2021 835530 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835532 Supplying of Office Furniture for office room Multipurpose Hall and VIP Waiting room at BIAM Foundation. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835535 Supplying fiting & fixing of Curtain wall at SST & SSHL and installation of Sink including water line 2 nos. for SST Lab at BOU CampusGazipur-1705. Deadline28 Mar 2021 835536 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835545 Vertical Extension 3rd Floor of District N.S.I Building at Moulvibazar. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835546 A Supplying fitting & fixing of SS railingSS GateCI Sheet roofing and B Sanitary fittings of dormitory Building at BOU CampusGazipur-1705. Deadline28 Mar 2021 835547 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835548 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835549 Repair Works of Temporary Office Bhoban at Regional Forest Officer Range Office of Sadar Range Office Building at Prasanti Park Range Office Kaptai & Ferriage Bazar Office Bhoban U Deadline28 Mar 2021 835550 Repair of Barack Banglow Kaptai Baroichari Nursery Barack Residential Building of Kaptai Range & Residential Building of Chief Assistance Under Forest South Division Rangamati Hill Deadline28 Mar 2021 835565 Construction of Boundary Wall at Banarupa South Forest Colony Barbed Wire Ranching at Baraichari Naniarchar & Rampahar Bit Under Forest South Division Rangamati Hill District. Deadline28 Mar 2021 835567 Construction of additional Classroom Koteswar GPS under PEDP4 at Adarsha Sadar Cumilla. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835568 Construction of Lift core wall at VIP Guest HouseBOU CampusGazipur-1705. Deadline28 Mar 2021 835569 RepairRenovation of main Building & Construction of Guard room at Bangladesh Open University Natore Sub-Regional CentreNatore Deadline28 Mar 2021 835570 Installation of 91 nos Arsenic and Iron Removal Unit FRP Vessel Type for excess Arsenic & Iron of pre-installed water source at Chapainawabganj Sadar 47 Shibganj 39 & Gomostapur 05 Deadline25 Mar 2021 835572 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835578 Bank Revetment work along the Left bank of the Atrai River from km. 6.700 km. 7.200 500.00 m Deadline08 Apr 2021 835579 Construction of New main Gate R.C.C Road Walk-way Guard Room And Book Sales Center at Bangladesh Shushu Academy during the year 2020-21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 835580 Changing Tiles & Wall Paneling with Sanitary Fitting Fixing for 4th floor Dining Lobby and Server room New Building at BCS Administration academy during the year 2020-21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 835581 Repair & Renovation work with Changing Sanitary Fitting Fixing office of the Director Admin 2nd floor New Building at BCS Administration academy during the year 2020-21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 835582 Supplying fitting fixing of star delta auto controller and changing of MDB Board at Pump house of Netrokona District Prison. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835583 Installation of Shallow Submersible Tubewell with 1.5 HP Submersible Pump Under Village Water Supply Project Of Department of Public Health EngineeringPanchagarh District Panchagar Deadline25 Mar 2021 835584 100000.00 One Lakh Liter Liquid Nitrogen Purchase Deadline25 Mar 2021 835585 Ancillary Repair works of Doctor room waiting room & Conference room office of the Principal at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835586 Construction of 2Two Storied modern Dak Banglo at Jangal Bari Union under Upazila Karimganj Dist. Kishoreganj. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835587 Procurement o broken Stone Chips 30 cum. 20mm size & 100 cum. 10mm size and 150 cum. Coarse Sand for routine Maintenance works at different roads of Sirajganj Road Sun-Division-1/2 Deadline25 Mar 2021 835588 Changing The Principal room floor Tiles and Installation of wall & ceiling Burma Teak Board with ancillary repair works Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835589 R.M.O. Building during the year 2020-2021 S.H-Essential repair & maintenance in/c other allied works of U-type tinshed staff quarter different Units No.U-91A to 95B 10 units at Kur Deadline28 Mar 2021 835591 Bank Revetment Work from Km 4.900 to Km 5.10 200.00 m along the Right bank of the Atrai River Deadline08 Apr 2021 835592 Repair and renovation of TUNGIPARA UEO. Deadline01 Apr 2021 835593 Construction of 4-Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Syedpur Bohumukhi High School Boalkhali Chattogram. Cat Deadline01 Apr 2021 835594 Repair Works of Residential Road at Regional Forest Officer Under Forest South Division Rangamati Hill District. Deadline28 Mar 2021 835596 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835597 Vehicles tyre-tube & battery Deadline22 Mar 2021 835598 Construction & Modernization of Bangladesh National Parliament building Parliament members building & MP Hostel with ancillary infrastructure.Sub-HeadSupply and Installation of 4 N Deadline24 Mar 2021 835599 Vehicles tyre-tube & battery Deadline22 Mar 2021 835600 Construction of Beat office with earth work boundary wall approach road small culvert etc at Rawjan Chattogram. Deadline30 Mar 2021 835601 Printer & photocopy tonners Deadline22 Mar 2021 835602 Construction of Tower Protection Guide wall of Ullon-Siddhirganj 132kV Transmission line under GMD Dhaka-Cenral PGCB. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835603 Supplying of Required Furniture for Barisal Marine Academy Under The project of Establishment of 4 nos Marine Academy Pabna Barisal Sylhet & Rangpur 3rd Revised in Bangladesh. Deadline24 Mar 2021 835604 Supply of Lentil for fourth quarter of FY 2020-2021 for SMP Ration store Deadline24 Mar 2021 835605 Repair Works of Chottogram Ferriage Bazar Rest House Round Gohar at Ram Pahar Bit-01 No Tohal Fare Ram Pahar Bit-01 No Elephant Gate at Kaptai-02 No & Umbrella-03 No Round Gohar Deadline28 Mar 2021 835606 Repair & Renovation of Nawabganj upazila education office under Dinajpur District Deadline31 Mar 2021 835607 Construction of 2 Two Security Watch Tower at Rampura 230/132 kV Grid S/S Under GMD Dhaka-Central PGCB. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835608 Supply of EMV chip contact and contactless card for our bank Deadline24 Mar 2021 835609 Site Development Works at Purba Uttar Kotalipara S.S. Fazil Madrasha Under Kotalipara Upazila Gopalgonj District. Deadline05 Apr 2021 835610 Repair Work of Temporary Office Bhabon at Regional Forest Officer Installation of Deep Tube Weel at Kaptai Raingkyeaing Mokh Station & Installation of Deep Tube Well Deadline28 Mar 2021 835611 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835612 Procurement of Debit/Credit card PIN mailer for TBL. Deadline21 Mar 2021 835613 Repair and Renovation works at Executive Engineer Office under Sadar Upazila Gopalganj District. Deadline05 Apr 2021 835614 Repair & Renovation Of Galachipa Upazilla Fisheries Office Building Up GalachipaDistPatuakhali. Deadline24 Mar 2021 835615 Emergency supplying and Fitting fixing of Sign Signal and Road Marking etc. work at 2nd Km. P of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kaliakoir Chandra N-540 National Highway under Manikganj Road Divisio Deadline22 Mar 2021 835616 Supply of Transformer Clamp Side Mount Bracket for 6.35/0.23kV 50KVA Distribution Transformer Deadline08 Apr 2021 835617 Procurement of Laptop Desktop Computer and Other Computer Accessories. Deadline08 Apr 2021 835618 Construction of retaining boundary wall internal RCC road main gate with sentry box and external sanitary and water supply work in the project 50 bedded Islamic Mission Hospital Co Deadline21 Mar 2021 835619 Procurement of Aggregation Centre materials and setup Request for quotation Deadline15 Mar 2021 835620 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835621 Construction of 01 One Security Watch Tower at Maniknagar 230/132 kV Grid S/S Under GMD Dhaka-Central PGCB. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835622 Auto Pilot and Emergency Training for Bell-407 Helicopter. Deadline08 Apr 2021 835623 Construction of Two Storied Office Building Considering Four Storied Foundation including Boundary wall and Internal Road for BSCIC Bhaban Munshiganj End at Mukterpur Bridge Munshi Deadline31 Mar 2021 835624 Supply of 480000 Nos Shackle Insulator for 0.4 KV Line Deadline08 Apr 2021 835625 Repair renovation and replacement work of new toilet tiles wall paneling decorative ceiling wall cabinet false ceiling thai aluminium paint sanitary fitting fixing and internal ele Deadline21 Mar 2021 835626 Construction of Shapaher and Shapaher Shironty 2 Storied Staff barrack Shapaher Total 2 nos at Naogaon under the project of Sustainable Forests and livelihoods SUFAL . Deadline25 Mar 2021 835627 Pipe replacement of water line Geyser replacement broken door replacement of Bathroom and related civil maintenance works BPDBs Rest house at Banarupa under Distribution Division B Deadline25 Mar 2021 835628 a Improvement of BC road from Kutubkati H/School-Bankra hat road at Ch. 0 -788m including 01 No 3m X 3m RCC Box Culvet at Ch. 281m & 02 Nos 2m X 2m RCC Box Culvet Deadline12 Apr 2021 835629 Shifting of 11/0.4kV Line 03Three Nos. Distribution Transformer & 11kV Shahibazar U/G Feeder Source Cable from Shahibazar Graveyard to Nurbag Stand under NOCS Shyampur. Deadline31 Mar 2021 835631 Construction of Traffic Shed at Manikganj Bus stand at 52nd Km. p of DhakaMirpur-Utholi-Paturia National Highway N-5 under Manikganj Road division during the year 2020-21. Deadline22 Mar 2021 835632 Manufacturing and Supplying of Class Room Furniture at Sheikh Lutfor Rahman Govt. Adarsha College Under Kotalipara Upazila Gopalgonj District. Deadline05 Apr 2021 835633 Supply of 7892 Nos. Guy Insulator for 33KV Line Deadline08 Apr 2021 835634 Supply of LED light board with driver with other related materials under the jurisdiction of SSAE-TL-PHT. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835636 Manufacturing of Furniture under Establishment of Fire Service and Civil Defence Station in 25 Nos. Revised - 46 nos Important Upazilla/Places of the country. Catagory - A class -1 Deadline24 Mar 2021 835637 Construction of 18.00m RCC Girder Bridge on Babuganj GC - Steamer Ghat hat via Kaderpur UP at Ch. 5125m Road ID 506033005. Deadline12 Apr 2021 835639 Improvement of RCC Road for Upazila Complex & Upazila Town area at Effictive Length 1690.00m Under Kathalia Upazila Dist Jhalakathi. Deadline12 Apr 2021 835640 Supply of Terminal Lug H-Type Connector for 6.35/0.23kV 50KVA Distribution Transformer Deadline08 Apr 2021 835641 Supply of Terminal Lug H-Type Connector for 6.35/0.23kV 50KVA Distribution Transformer Deadline08 Apr 2021 835642 Supply of Excellent Quality Soybean Oil Vitamin A Rich for fourth quarter of 2020-2021 for SMPs Ration Store. Deadline24 Mar 2021 835643 Construction of RCC Drain for Kathalia Bazar at Ch. 00m-1200m Under Kathalia Upazila Dist Jhalakathi. Deadline12 Apr 2021 835644 Construction of Road by RCC and BC Starting from Station road Fultola Mour To Jongolpara house of Bulu mia Via H/o Helal Commissioner With 01 no Link Road CH.0.00-3100.350.0 m Deadline07 Apr 2021 835645 Improvement of BC road from Thakur Mallik - Sharikal Rd Tilchar Govt. Primary School - Thakur Mollic UP Office via Barokani GPS and Muktijuddha Abdul Halim Khan house road Road Deadline12 Apr 2021 835646 Repair and Renovation of Jhikargacha URC under PEDP-4 in Jhikargacha Upazila. District- Jessore Deadline24 Mar 2021 835647 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Boluhar Islamia Dakhil Madrasha Under Kotalipara Upazila Gopalganj Dis Deadline05 Apr 2021 835648 Procurement of Network Switch Deadline24 Mar 2021 835650 Procurement of 4.5 Ton Split Type AC 0, 08 Unit Deadline25 Mar 2021 835652 Procurement of Micro Computer Type A with Double Monitor Deadline24 Mar 2021 835653 Procurement of Mobile Screen Cleaner Deadline24 Mar 2021 835655 Procurement of Disinfectant Spray Deadline24 Mar 2021 835723 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline20 Mar 2021 835724 Construction and Driving of Pre-cast Pile works Deadline20 Mar 2021 835797 Replacement and Repair of Damage POL Street Light Metal Halide Necessary Cable Control and others electric works of PWD E/M Division-8 Compound at Mirpur Dhaka. Deadline04 Apr 2021 835832 WTP Electrical CT PT and other Works in Raipur Pourashava under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network in Thana Sadar & Growth Centre Pouroshavas 2nd Phase du Deadline25 Mar 2021 835834 Repair and Maintenance Work of Two Bathrooms in Sylhet 132/33 KV Grid Substation under GMDSylhetPGCB. Deadline24 Mar 2021 835844 Repair supply and installation of spare-parts for Print Master QM 46-1 Sl. No. 960972 Print Master QM 46-1 Sl. No. 960974 Print Master QM 46-1 Sl. No. 960971 printing machine. Deadline22 Mar 2021 835858 Motor Control Panel MCP and other Works for Raipur GWTP in Lakshmipur District under Environmental Sanitation and Water Supply with Piped Network in Thana Sadar & Growth Centre Pou Deadline24 Mar 2021 835859 Colour work of bad visible fittings of VIP and VVIP rooms of North west Block of National Parliament Bhaban Sher e Bangla Nagar Dhaka. Deadline24 Mar 2021 835860 Installation of 75x38 mm dia deep Tubewell with 1.0 HP capacity Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla district under Arsenic Risk Reduction Project on Water Supply of DP Deadline01 Apr 2021 835861 Supply of spare parts for repairing of J.M Road Roller No. 13 Under 1st line workshop sub-division Narayanganj under Narayanganj Road Division during the FY 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 835863 Cleaning & Removal of Garbage Sludge & Cutting Kacha Drain etc. at Different Km of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kailakor Chandra N-540 Road under Manikganj Road Division During the Year 2020-2021 Deadline22 Mar 2021 835879 Construction of single storied Academic Building Deadline20 Mar 2021 835880 Construction of single storied Academic Building Deadline20 Mar 2021 835883 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Deadline20 Mar 2021 835941 Supplying Fitting and Installation of Solar Street Light System at Taraganj Upazila Dist. Rangpur. Deadline01 Apr 2021 836077 Development of road infront of Durga mondir to transmitting station & providing palasiding work different road side in/c. other allied works at Kurmitola Dhaka. Deadline28 Mar 2021 836078 Construction of Corpse house and Repair to water line for Anatomy division with ancillary repair works at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 836080 Changing the Replace bath room of Principal room with Installation floor & wall Tiles and ancillary Civil Sanitary repair works of Conference room at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka D Deadline25 Mar 2021 836081 Ancillary Repair works of Lecture room 3rd floor Mugdha 500 beds Hospital at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 836293 Supply of hand cuff rope of hand cuff and metal detector Deadline28 Mar 2021 836333 Supply of Consumable Items spare for Explosive Trace Detector ETD Machine .Model Morpho DX and Itemizer 3 . Deadline28 Mar 2021 836610 Supplying of Required Furniture for Barisal Marine Academy Under The project of Establishment of 4 nos Marine Academy Pabna Barisal Sylhet & Rangpur 3rd Revised in Bangladesh. Deadline24 Mar 2021 836611 Supply Installation &Testing of Laboratory equipment for ARCHAEOLOGY Department of Comilla University. Deadline25 Mar 2021 836612 Procurement of Ambulance Microtype Deadline07 Apr 2021 836613 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building Including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Bashbaria Jhanjania High School Under Tungipara Upazila Gopalganj Dist Deadline05 Apr 2021 836614 Re-sectioning of Embankment with temporary slope protection Work Deadline01 Apr 2021 836615 Manufacturing Supply and Installation of cantiliver direction sign Sign Signal and Road Marking Speed Hump Work at different km for different road under road division Dinajpur duri Deadline25 Mar 2021 836616 Repair and Renovation of BEGUMGANJ URC Deadline25 Mar 2021 836617 Ancillary Civil & Sanitary Repair works of Boys Hostel 2nd floor Mugdha 500 beds Hospital at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 836618 Re-sectioning of Embankment with temporary slope protection Work Deadline01 Apr 2021 836619 Construction of 10 Storied Academic Building with 10 Storied Foundation Deadline12 Apr 2021 836620 Installation of 50 nos 100mm x 38 mm dia. Deep Tube Well with Submersible Pump at Different Primary Schools at Different Upazila of Jhalokathi District under Need Based Insfrastruc Deadline22 Mar 2021 836621 Civil and Sanitary repair and maintenance work of Mirsarai Upazila Court Building. Deadline21 Mar 2021 836622 APP102 Repair works viz. renewing sanitary fittings replacing external and internal water supply pipe replacing rain water down pipe hygienic wash and ancillary works for building Deadline22 Mar 2021 836623 Repair work of electrical line for PWD Executive Engineers residential house at Tangail. Deadline25 Mar 2021 836624 Construction and Driving of Pre-cast Pile works at Nurundi Bohumukhi Foiazia Alim Madrasha Sadar Jamalpur Deadline31 Mar 2021 836625 Repair and Renovation of RANISANKAIL URC Deadline08 Apr 2021 836626 Supply - Installation and Commissioning Of Medical Pathology - Biochemical Lab Equipment and ECG Machine for Medical Center Of Pabna University Of Science And Technology. FY 2020-2 Deadline01 Apr 2021 836627 APP103 Repair work viz. renewing plaster of ceiling and wall repairing wooden doors-windows painting and ancillary works for building no. 37new 38new at Azimpur Govt. Colony Dhaka. Deadline22 Mar 2021 836628 APP105 Repair work viz. renewing unserviceable wooden doors-windows renewing window glasses and ancillary works for building no. 33 33/1 34 35 36 36/1 and ancillary works at Azimpu Deadline22 Mar 2021 836629 Repair and renovation of TUNGIPARA URC. Deadline01 Apr 2021 836630 Procurement of Furniture & Fixtures for Lab Seminar & Teachers Room G-7 ANANDA MOHAN COLLEGE MYMENSINGH. Deadline31 Mar 2021 836631 R.M.O Building during the year 2020-2021 S.H- Essential repairing & renewing the door window floor plaster C.I. sheet in/c renewing painting works of U-type tinshed quarter No.61 t Deadline28 Mar 2021 836632 R.M.O. Building during the year 2020-2021 S.H-Essential repair & maintenance in/c. other allied works of U-type tinshed staff quarter unit NO.U-43 62B 72B 74A at Kurmitola R/A at H Deadline28 Mar 2021 836633 Construction & Modernization of Bangladesh National Parliament building Parliament members building & MP Hostel with ancillary infrastructure.Sub-Head Supply and Installation of Se Deadline24 Mar 2021 836634 R.M.O. Communication & equipment during the year 2020-2021 S.H-Essential repair & maintenance works of around boundary wall at NDB hut Communication area in/c. other associated wor Deadline28 Mar 2021 836639 Construction of Shapaher and Shapaher Shironty 2 Storied Staff barrack Shapaher Total 2 nos at Naogaon under the project of Sustainable Forests and livelihoods SUFAL . Deadline24 Mar 2021 837158 Construction of additional class room of Uttar Kodomtala Primary School under Sharankhola Upazila District-Bagerhat. Deadline25 Mar 2021 837159 Special repair and renewal work of entrance gate connecting road civil and sanitary in/c ground floor raising of director bungalow under Government Central Drug Testing Laboratory Deadline25 Mar 2021 837160 Supply and Installation of 01 One No. Film Cleaning Machine with required accessories. Deadline30 Mar 2021 837162 Renovation work at inner side dining and mess of Shaheed Liakot Ali cadet block under Bangladesh Marine Aademy Chattogram. Deadline21 Mar 2021 837163 Electrical repair & renovation work of Medical center of MP Hostel Medical store & pathology shifting from 1st flr to Gnd Flr National Assembly bldg. area at Shere Bangla Nagar Dha Deadline24 Mar 2021 837164 Construction of 04 nos new Toilet for Principal office Staff with ancillary repair works of Class room at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka During the year 2020-2021. Deadline25 Mar 2021 837165 Supply of Corona related medical equipment at Upazila Health Complex Under Anowara Upazila. Deadline25 Mar 2021 837166 Repair and Maintenance Works of Boundary Wall of Shahajibazar RDO Shahajibazar Habigonj. Deadline25 Mar 2021 837167 Construction of 2 storied 05nos RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls at different different primary schools at different Upazilla of Jhalokathi District including all associ Deadline24 Mar 2021 837168 Procurement and Installation of Workstation/Furniture Deadline25 Mar 2021 837169 Repair door and window Different room with Changing Sanitary Fitting Fixing for New Building at BCS Administration academy during the year 2020-21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 837170 Construction of 16 Regional Passport offices at different places of the Country 3-Storied Building with 5-Storied Foundation one at Pirojpur. Deadline01 Apr 2021 837171 The old lab room is an office room transformation with Changing Sanitary Fitting Fixing 3rd floor Administration Building at BCS Administration academy during the year 2020-21 Deadline25 Mar 2021 837172 Ancillary Repair works of Door window Thai Aluminum window with Civil & Sanitary work for Girls Hostel East side 12th floor Mugdha 500 beds Hospital at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka Deadline25 Mar 2021 837173 Ancillary Repair works of Door window Thai Aluminum window With Civil & Sanitary work for Girls Hostel West side 12th floor Mugdha 500 beds Hospital at Mugdha Medical College Dhaka Deadline25 Mar 2021 837174 R.M.O. Building during the year 2020-2021 S.H-Essential repair & maintenance in/c other allied works of U-type tinshed staff quarter different Units No.U-67A 73B 75A 77A 79A 80A 06 Deadline28 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us