Bangladesh Tenders - 30 March 2021

190 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 March 2021, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Security Systems, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

861660 Supply and Commissioning Archway, Speed Gate, Baggage, luggage Scanner and Security System at Pani Bhaban of BWDB FY 2019-2020 Deadline18 Apr 2021 861885 Emergency supplying of stone pea-gravelssandsynthetic bag1st class/PJ Brick Bats Reflecting Sheet with M.S Sheet for Guide Post and Deliniator Reflector Deadline08 Apr 2021 861886 Works of Gardening at Savar 132/33KV Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka North-West PGCB. Deadline13 Apr 2021 861887 Work of Repair Maintenance of cable trench slab ceramic wall chain link fencing cooling fan base of the transformers and installation of metal sheet and rubber mats on control room Deadline13 Apr 2021 861888 Procurement of Tools and others ancillary equipment /goods required for repair and maintenance work at Mirpur 132/33 KV Grid Sub-Station Under GMD DhakaNorth-WestPGCB. Deadline13 Apr 2021 861889 Supplying of 1st class P.J Bricks, Stone Chips (25mm down-Pakur Stone), Sylhet sand (F.M-2.5), Local Sand (F.M-0.50) & Fire wood at RHD Bagerhat Stack yard for Repairing of differe Deadline12 Apr 2021 861890 Replacement of existing old & damaged H.T Steel pole at Extension zone at Dhaka EPZ Deadline19 Apr 2021 861891 Repair Maintenance & Painting Work of Control Building Boundary Wall Fire Wall Security Post Main Gate and Supply Fitting & Fixing of new Water Line at Satmasjid 132/33 KV GIS Grid Deadline13 Apr 2021 861892 Supply & Installation of Underground Cable Laying from Kazi Nazrul Islam Hall Sub-Station to SSH and Ahsan Ullah Hall at BUET. Deadline13 Apr 2021 861894 Repair Maintenance and Painting Works of PGCB officers/ employee s Resident Flats at the Digun Staff Quarter and the Security Barrack Adjacent to Mirpur 132/33 KV Grid Sub-Station Deadline13 Apr 2021 861895 Installation of security light at the whole compound underground wiring garden light changing of main service line at the Bungalow of Deputy Commissioner Netrokona. Deadline06 Apr 2021 861896 Construction of additional class room ZIA NAGAR GPS under PEDP4. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861897 Rehabilitation of Satbaria _Khairan-Chinakhora road ID-176832003 Ch. 0000 - 12175 Km. Upazila Sujanagar District Pabna. Salvage Cost BDT-1898959.00 Deadline22 Apr 2021 861898 Repair and Renovation of Bashkhali URC. Deadline19 Apr 2021 861899 Installation of Steel Sheet Cover Over Oil Centrifuge Machine Frame Repair Power Panel Repair Inlet/Outlet Pump Motor Repair Vacuum Pump Motor Repair and Other Maintenance Works at Deadline13 Apr 2021 861900 Installation of pole to pole cable at Satmosjid Road under NOCS Dhanmondi. Deadline12 Apr 2021 861901 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 5th p km Ch 4620 to 4820 of Bagmara-Banglabazar-Doulatkhan Zilla Road Z-8915 under Bhola Road Division Bhola during the year 2020-2021. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861902 Repair of damaged shoulder by sand cement bag and slope protection at 39thP km of Paglapir-Dalia-Teesta Barrage Road R 560 under Road Division Nilphamari during the year 2020-2021. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861903 Package No. DA-3.107.12 At Abdul Gani Road Rail Bhaban Dhaka Plastic Painting work over old surface at 1st 2nd 3rd 4th floor corridor and wash room Block side of all floor with oth Deadline08 Apr 2021 861910 Manufacturing Supplying & Fixing of Furniture at Kalihati Upazila in Tangail District under Project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical Training Centre TTC at Upazila Level and Deadline11 Apr 2021 861912 Construction of Boundary Wall & Renovation Work of matlab Toll Plaza at Ch 02 100 of Bhangarpar-Enayetnagar Road Z-1418 Under Road Division Chandpur during the year 2020-2021. Deadline11 Apr 2021 861913 Emergency Installations of Cantilever Sign/ Signal Board and Road Studs at Different Road under Road Division, Bhola during the year 2020-21 Deadline08 Apr 2021 861915 Computer accessories maintenance and services Deadline08 Apr 2021 861916 Replacement of existing old & damaged H.T. steel pole at Old zone at Dhaka EPZ Deadline19 Apr 2021 861920 Emergency repair of damaged slope protection of Bazitpara Bridge by Toe Wall slope protection and spur Deadline08 Apr 2021 861921 Installation of 30 nos Tube well with Submergible pump at Ishwardi & Atgharia in Pabna due to emergency need under Revenue Budget during the FY 2020-21 Deadline11 Apr 2021 861923 Construction of Air Conditioned Modern Silkworm Rearing House at BSRTI Rajshahi. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861929 Repair & maintenance work of pre-fab building and FS SFB-01 at Uttara EPZ. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861930 Emergency repair & renovation work at EEs and SDEs quarter under Road Division Nilphamari During the year of 2020-2021. Deadline08 Apr 2021 861931 Supplying Skilled and un-skilled labour for routine maintenance works at different roads and bridge Approach of Bhola and Charfassion Road Sub-division under Bhola Road Division du Deadline08 Apr 2021 861932 Construction of Check structure at Paglar Zola khal offtake in C/W Pabna Irrigation and Rural Development project PIRDP under Pabna O&M Divition BWDB Pabna during the FY- 2020-21. Deadline08 Apr 2021 862008 Widening of 17 nos. carpeting road out of 29 nos. of ward no 14 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 862009 Bangladesh Sustainable Coastal and Marine Fisheries Deadline23 May 2021 862010 Repair & Renovation of KAHALOO URC Deadline11 Apr 2021 862011 Package No. DA-3.107.11 At Abdul Gani Road Rail Bhaban Dhaka False ceiling color and vertical blind work at ADG finance ADGRs JDG finance JDG Mech joint secretaryadmin room with ot Deadline08 Apr 2021 862012 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College and Hospital and Nursing College Jamalpur Sub-Head Construction of 02 Nos 50000 Deadline15 Apr 2021 862013 Construction of 1.60 km. primary drain at Ovoyer mour to Asphalt Plant of City Garage in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 862015 Installation of thai glass aluminum for replacement of the old door & windows and roof sealing & painting & installation of 2 Ton capacity AC and in associated works Deadline11 Apr 2021 862016 Procurement of Anesthesia Equipment Deadline06 May 2021 862017 Supply of MSR (3252105) Deadline22 Apr 2021 862018 Shrub-forest clearing work around various 33/11 KV substations under its jurisdiction including Distribution Division-Khagrachhari BPDB Khagrachari. Deadline12 Apr 2021 862019 Construction of 01 no. Community Toilet in Barishal District under National Sanitation Project Phase-III. Deadline12 Apr 2021 862354 To purchase bulletproof helmet with riot visor for Bangladesh police Deadline22 Apr 2021 862437 T-Shirt Camouflage SWADS Deadline07 Apr 2021 863254 Installation of 1450 m Pipe Line for Interconnection between Production Tubwell to GWTP at Naogoan Pourashava area under DPHE 37-District Town Water Supply Project. Group No.-Inter Deadline08 Apr 2021 863632 Innovation design and enterpreneurship academy project Deadline15 Apr 2021 863633 Hiring a firm for maintenance and enhancement of hosting infrastructure Deadline12 Apr 2021 863634 Procure Laptop, Computer, printer Accessories, Toner, Ip Phone and network Item Deadline08 Apr 2021 863638 Bangladesh Flood Alerts Survey Design and Implementation Deadline01 Apr 2021 863639 Installation of modern colored tin with angel for the replacement work of damaged old tins in complain center & ansar barrack building at amberkhana under S&DD-1 PDB Sylhet Deadline11 Apr 2021 863640 Repair and renovation of Galachipa URC Deadline11 Apr 2021 863642 Procurement of Laptop & Computer Deadline12 May 2021 863717 Repair and Maintenance of Sheikhpara Bidyut Staff Quarter Office Building of Executive Engineer Sales and Distribution Division-4 WZPDCL Khulna Deadline13 Apr 2021 863718 Construction of Drains at Chandanish Pourashava under BMWSSP by DPHE Chattogram. Deadline25 Apr 2021 863720 Construction of 8 nos. secondary drain out of 23 nos. of ward no. 17 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863721 Construction of 2.00km. primary drain at Thakur mara Rajshahi bypass mour to Ovoyer mour in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863722 Construction of 3 nos. secondary drain out of 23 nos. of ward no. 17 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863723 Construction of 10 nos. secondary drain out of 48 nos. of ward no. 8-10 & 15-16 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863724 Rehabilitation of Tangail Tangail-Mymensingh NHW at LGED More Aynapur GC Road ID - 393952001 Ch. 0000-9290m Under Tangail Sadar Upazila District Tangail. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863725 Construction of 2 nos. secondary drain out of 23 nos. of ward no. 17 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863726 Construction of 9 nos. secondary drain out of 40 of ward no. 26 18-30 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863727 Construction of a 16 nos. tertiary drain out of 339 nos. & b 1 no. carpeting road out of 76 of ward no. 17 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863728 Construction of 11 nos. tertiary drain out of 107 nos. of ward no. 14 14-15 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863777 Re-construction of Mithapur khal drainage cum flushing regulator 2-vent-1.50mx1.80m over Mithapur khal in c/w Rehabilitation of Madhumoti Deadline19 Apr 2021 863778 Rehabilitation of Shabazpur UP to Titpallah Bazar Road Ch.00.00 m - 3030.00 m Upazila Sadar Dist Jamalpur. Road ID-339363007 Deadline19 Apr 2021 863779 Construction of 7 nos. secondary drain out of 40 nos. of ward no. 2 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863780 Construction of Drains at Banskhali Pourashava under BMWSSP by DPHE Chattogram. Deadline25 Apr 2021 863781 Detail Digital Topographical Survey X-Section Earth Volume and Preparation of Land Acquisition Plan at Ch. 0000 to 16590 Km. of Rajachapitala-Ramchandrapur-PatchkittaZ-1220 Road un Deadline13 Apr 2021 863782 Construction of earth work excavation & site filling work at 8 nos. water bodies out of 19 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863783 Re-construction of Zia khal drainage cum flushing regulator 2-vent-1.50m x 1.80m over Zia khal in c/w Rehabilitation of Madhumoti - Nabaganga Sub-Project and Re-excavation/Dredging Deadline19 Apr 2021 863784 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Munsiganj Sadar Upazila in Munsiganj District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila leve Deadline12 Apr 2021 863785 Construction of 15 nos. tertiary drain out of 107 nos. of ward no. 14 14-15 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863786 Widening of 10 nos. carpeting road out of 29 nos. of ward no 14 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863787 Instrallation of PG Clamp in different places with another line maintenance works for Shahajibazar to Habiganj 33 KV old line under the office of S&D BPDB Habiganj Deadline12 Apr 2021 863788 Construction of a 1 nos. tertiary drain out of 256 nos. & b 1 no. carpeting road out of 96 nos. of ward no. 26 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863804 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpokola Academies one at Rangpur Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing and Commissioning of LED Display and Smart TV Deadline06 Apr 2021 863805 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpokola Academies one at Rangpur Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing and Commissioning of LED Display and Smart TV Deadline06 Apr 2021 863806 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works Deadline20 Apr 2021 863807 Construction of Beautification stair with ceramic bricks of barrage at different 13 locations out of 27 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863808 Construction of 11 nos. 5.34km. footpath out of 18.58 km. of ward no. 14 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863809 Construction of auction shed adjacent to ice plant in fish landing and wholesale fish market BFDC Coxs Bazar. Deadline11 Apr 2021 863810 Supplying best quality 1st class Bricks, p.j Bricks & Course (F.M-1.8) Sand for departmental routine maintenance work of different roads under Jamalpur Road Sub-Division-2 during t Deadline12 Apr 2021 863811 Construction of 6 nos. secondary drain out of 23 nos. of ward no. 17 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863812 Bank Revetment work along the left bank at Bashtala mosque from km 47.200 to 47.700 500m & bashtala 47.750 to 48.250 500m in C/W Protection Project Deadline25 Apr 2021 863813 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Hatibandha Upazila in Lalmonirhat District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila level a Deadline12 Apr 2021 863814 Construction of 5 nos. secondary drain out of 40 nos. of ward no. 2 in Rajshahi City. Deadline25 Apr 2021 863857 Supplying of Medical equipment COVD-19 at Upazila Health Complex Under Panchari Upazila Deadline11 Apr 2021 863858 1 Minor maintenance of 90.0m long RCC Girder Bridge on Adampur G.C.-Bhanugach G.C. Road via Islampur-Madhabpur Road Deadline15 Apr 2021 863859 Renovation of wall floor roof bathroom of ambarkhana Masjid including tiles on wall & floor under S&DD-1 PDB Sylhet. Deadline11 Apr 2021 863861 Deposit-based work for connection of LT 0.4 KV line to Robi Tower at new location at Bhuyachhari Kabiraj Tila under Distribution Division-Khagrachhari BPDB Khagrachari. Deadline12 Apr 2021 863863 Accessory repair and maintenance work including installation of ACR Isolator and LA at Mohalchari 33/11 KV substation of Mohalchari Electric Supply under Distribution Division-Khag Deadline12 Apr 2021 863864 Renovation of classrooms Seminar libraries Washrooms Conference room at Azam Khan Govt. Commerce College Khulna Deadline12 Apr 2021 863866 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 SH-Runway Taxiway and Apron- Renewing export cargo apron and maintenance apron with other Deadline12 Apr 2021 863867 RCC Box Culvert-1 Improvement of Road From Chandishkora Laksham Road to Attagram BB Road Part of West Bypass Road under Chouddagram Pourashava Cumilla. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863868 Repair and Renovation of Shapahar URC Deadline18 Apr 2021 863869 Tree Treeming on both sides of Hathazari to Khagrachari 33kv source line under Distribution Division-Khagrachari BPDB Khagrachari Hill District. Deadline12 Apr 2021 863870 supply of MSR medicines, linen, chemical, reagent, X-ray film, MSR-Goods, MSR gauge, bandage & cotton Deadline22 Apr 2021 863873 Repair and renovation of Damudda UEO. Deadline18 Apr 2021 863874 Installation of 33kv control panel & breaker & construction of necessary foundation and steel structure & testing commissioning & in associated works Deadline11 Apr 2021 863875 Repair and renovation of madhupur URC Deadline12 Apr 2021 863876 Repair and renovation of Shapahar UEO Deadline18 Apr 2021 863878 Installation of Deep Tube well under GalachipaPatuakhali. Deadline11 Apr 2021 863879 Networking & Camera accessories - 15 items Deadline12 Apr 2021 863881 Construction of Additional Class Room Ambarkhana Dorga Gate GPS under PEDP4. Deadline12 Apr 2021 863882 Bio- metric Attendance materials - 1 package Deadline11 Apr 2021 863883 Construction and Driving of Pre-cast Pile works at Rohima Mozaffor Ideal Girls High School Sadar Jamalpur. Deadline19 Apr 2021 863949 Village Protection work on Noorpur - Kamaria Para Village under Nasirnagar Upazila Dist.- Brahmanbaria. E.L260m Nasirnagar Brahmanbaria Deadline12 Apr 2021 863950 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Hatibandha Upazila in Lalmonirhat District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila level a Deadline12 Apr 2021 863951 Supply of Lab. Equipment for the Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering. Deadline06 Apr 2021 863952 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Hatibandha Upazila in Lalmonirhat District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila level a Deadline12 Apr 2021 863953 Erection of Sign/Signal at different Km of Naogaon- Atrai - Natore Road (R-548) under Road Division Naogaon, during the year 2020-2021. (WD-07) Deadline22 Apr 2021 863954 Construction of Boys Hostel of 5-storied building with 5-storied RCC frame structure foundation for ILSTSylhet under the Office of the Project Director Establishment of ILST in Syl Deadline25 Apr 2021 863955 Supply of Computer and Accessories for the Department of Statistics. Deadline06 Apr 2021 863956 Construction of Boundary Wall at different points of DND Canal Package No-01 Deadline12 Apr 2021 863957 Repair Renovation & Replacement works of Risky and Ineffective Electrical point wiring Sub-main Line power Line Light Fitting and Related Electrical Repair works of Marg. Garage ol Deadline13 Apr 2021 863958 Supply Installation Testing & Commissioning of 750/800 kg. 4-stop Observation Lift in/c other Related works in the Police Head Quarter at Fulbaria Dhaka Sub-Head - ARD Air Cooler L Deadline13 Apr 2021 863959 Repair and reconstruction of boundary wall and main gate boundary for laboratory building DPHE Chittagong. Deadline11 Apr 2021 863960 Construction of Academic and Administrative Building with Laboratory and Libray 5-storied building with 5-storied R.C.C frame structure foundation for ILST Sylhet Deadline25 Apr 2021 863961 Construction of 7 nos. secondary drain out of 40 nos. of ward no. 2 in Rajshahi City. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863962 Construction of Girls Hostel of 5-storied building with 5-storied RCC frame structure foundation for ILSTSylhet Deadline25 Apr 2021 863963 Repair Renovation & Replacement works of Risky and Ineffective Electrical point wiring sub-main Line Light fitting and Related Electrical Repair works of Seminar Hall at Sir Salimu Deadline13 Apr 2021 863964 Supply of Computer and Accessories for the Department of Public Administration. Deadline06 Apr 2021 863965 Procurement of Maintenance Tools for Electrical Division of Shahjibazar 330 MW CCPP. Deadline21 Apr 2021 863966 Construction of Veterinary Hospital & Medical Centre and laboratory 3-storied building with 3-storied foundation for ILSTSylhet Deadline19 Apr 2021 863967 Construction of Staff dormitory and ground floor garage 5-storied building with 5-storied foundation for ILST Sylhet. Deadline19 Apr 2021 863968 Repair Renovation & Replacement works of Unserviceable Internal & External Electrical works of 3rd & 4th Employes Quater at Sir Sallimullah Medical College. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863969 Re-Construction of boundary wall at Southside out side of SWTP Phase-1 Deadline12 Apr 2021 863970 Repair Renovation & Replacement works of Risky and Ineffective Electrical point wiring sub-main Line Light fitting and Related Electrical Repair works of 5th floor Dental Unit at S Deadline13 Apr 2021 863971 Supplying of different materials 25 mm stone chips 12 mm stone chips pea-gravels & sand F.M.0.80 at Kawtali Stack Yard and 25 mm stone chips 12 mm stone chips pea-gravels Deadline12 Apr 2021 863972 Repair and Renovation of Doublemooring URC Chattogram. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863973 Providing cleaning service operation & maintenance of swimming pool Machineries & accessories & chemical dosing for treatment of swimming pool water at BATC swimming pool. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863974 Construction of 08 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at Jhenaidah District under Deadline08 Apr 2021 863975 Renovation & Repair Unserviceable Light fittings Point wiring Sub-main Line Power Line & Ceiling Fans at Sir Salimullah Medical College Mitford Hospital Dhaka. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863976 Repair and renovation of Kowkhali URC Deadline13 Apr 2021 863977 Repairing of Ground Floor in Admin Building AIC Building Ladies Toilet of Main Building & Miscellaneous works in BARC Farmgate Dhaka Deadline08 Apr 2021 863978 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Sirajganj Sadar Upazila in Sirajganj District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila leve Deadline12 Apr 2021 863979 Construction of Divisional and Zilla Shilpokola Academies one at Rangpur Sub-Head Providing Installation Testing and Commissioning of Air Cooler. Deadline06 Apr 2021 863980 a Improvement of Hamergora bazar-Char Algi bazar Company road at Ch.1000-2000mRoad ID-475905206 Deadline08 Apr 2021 863981 Construction of 08 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at Jhenaidah District under Deadline08 Apr 2021 863982 Installation of 50 nos. Deep Tube well6no. Hand Pump at Kalapara & Rangabali Upazilla in Patuakhali District under Preferential Rural Water Supply Project of Department of Public H Deadline08 Apr 2021 863983 Construction of 1nos. attached Wash Room Size 7ft x 5ft with water supply system of URC office Building at Kalapara Upazilla in Patuakhali District under PEDP-4 FY 2019-2020 Deadline08 Apr 2021 863984 Construction of 06 SIX Storied LGED XEN office Building Dist Serajganj. Deadline26 Apr 2021 863985 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture Deadline12 Apr 2021 863986 Installation of 100x38 mm dia deep tube well 15 Nos 1.5 HP capacity submersible pump with water tank at Different Upzilla Under GPS Project Fy-2020-2021 Deadline20 Apr 2021 863987 Supply of 250 mm Dia. uPVC pipe & Fittings. Deadline19 Apr 2021 863988 Extension and repair of approach road for new office building of store divisionChattogram under revenue works. Deadline11 Apr 2021 863989 Construction of drain from Jorakol Bazar to Boroghontipar and Chotokhal Road Drain.Ward No. 28 Deadline22 Apr 2021 863990 Manufacturing Supplying & fixing furniture at Hatibandha Upazila in Lalmonirhat District under project of Establishment of 40 forty Technical training centre TTC at Upazila level a Deadline12 Apr 2021 863991 Installation of Water source and Basin at URC Shailkupa under PEDP-4 in Jhenaidah district FY2020-21. Deadline08 Apr 2021 863992 Providing cleaning service operation & maintenance of swimming pool Machineries & accessories & chemical dosing for treatment of swimming pool water at BATC swimming pool. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863993 Construction of 08 Nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at Jhenaidah District under Deadline08 Apr 2021 863994 Renovation & Repair Unserviceable Light fittings Point wiring Sub-main Line Power Line & Ceiling Fans at Sir Salimullah Medical College Mitford Hospital Dhaka. Deadline13 Apr 2021 863995 Construction of Farm building for large animal and small animal. 1-storied building with 1-storied R.C.C frame sturcture foundation Farm office building& Duck shedSylhet Deadline19 Apr 2021 863996 Re-excavation of Hisna River from Mohishkundi Bandhbazar to Hisnapara Upazilla Daulatpur Dist Kushtia From Km. 0.000 to Km.8.000 8.00 Km. i Deadline26 Apr 2021 863998 Construction of Cafeteria Teachers dormitory and Guest house 4-storied building with 4-storied RCC frame structure foundation for ILSTSylhet Deadline25 Apr 2021 863999 Rehabilitation of Balijuri GC - Jharkata Bazar via Charpakerdah UP Road Maderganj Part Ch.00.00 m - 8750.00 m Upazila Maderganj Dist Jamalpur. Road ID-339583001 Deadline28 Apr 2021 864058 Civil Maintenance works and Physical Security Enhancement in Disaster Recovery Site Deadline11 Apr 2021 864059 Mobile Forensics analysis solutions Deadline26 Apr 2021 864060 Construction of Soil Earthen Shoulder, Jungle Cutting, Painting works with White Wash for Trunk of Tree at different km of Meherpur-Mujibnagar Road (R-746) Deadline11 Apr 2021 864061 O & M of E/M works at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the 2020-2021 SH- Unseen/Emergency works under E/M Division-2-Repair &fitting /Fixture light Fan Deadline12 Apr 2021 864062 Repair of Civil and Sanitay work of toilet in the different room without middle coridoor at 2nd floor of Barguna DC Office. Deadline05 Apr 2021 864063 Replacement of Beacon light & crash siren i/c related works for tower & fire station at HSIA Deadline12 Apr 2021 864064 Construction of Mosque 1-storied building with 1-storied foundation for ILSTSylhet. Deadline19 Apr 2021 864075 Construction of Mosque 1-storied building with 1-storied foundation for ILSTSylhet. Deadline19 Apr 2021 864076 Construction and Driving of Pre-cast Pile works at Giasuddin High School Madergonj Jamalpur. Deadline19 Apr 2021 864077 Development of electro -mechanical system for Import and Export Cargo village at HSIA. Deadline12 Apr 2021 864078 Establishment of Sheikh Hasina Medical College and Hospital and Nursing College Jamalpur Sub-Head Construction of 02 Nos 50000 Gallon Underground Water Deadline18 Apr 2021 864079 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings. Deadline08 Apr 2021 864080 Cleaning of water hyacinth and floating debris from mridhabari to kona para at DND Canal Package No- 02. Deadline11 Apr 2021 864081 Rehabilitation of of Jaforganj GC-Aricha ghat NHW via Teota Road ID-356782005 Ch.0000-5250km. Uapazila Shibalaya District Manikganj Deadline26 Apr 2021 864082 Re-excavation of Lomba Group Beel under Biswamberpur Upazila District Sunamganj. Deadline11 Apr 2021 864084 Tripod Multimedia projector screen Head phone Universal table & portable projector tripod - 5 items Deadline13 Apr 2021 864085 Rehabilitation of Putia GC-Noadia Bazar via Jangalia/Bhurbhuria ID-368763007 Ch. 0000-8300 m Upazila Shibpur Dist-Narsingdi. Deadline26 Apr 2021 864086 Maintenance & Renovation of i. EAST DARIAR DHIGI ii. KALARPARA iii. UMKHALI and iv. ALHAZ FAZLE AMBIYA Govt. Primary School under ROSC-II in Ramu Upazila. District- Coxs Bazar Deadline11 Apr 2021 864087 Purchase of Hardware Deadline20 Apr 2021 864088 BMWSSP/ WD-100 Construction of Drains at Chougachha Pourashava Deadline28 Apr 2021 864089 Rehabilitation of Kamarkhara Bazar-Tongibari-Hasail Road Road ID-359943012 Ch0000-3836km under Upazilla Tongibari District Munshiganj. Deadline19 Apr 2021 864090 R & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 SH-Repair and maintenance of import cargo wire house and airside canopy shade in/c. other Deadline12 Apr 2021 864091 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 SH-Removing unsuitable materials trash tares in/c. beautification works by water lilies in Deadline12 Apr 2021 864092 Civil & Sanitary Repair and Renovation Works in/c Drain Repair Work at Treasury Building Adjacent to the Office of the Deputy Commissioner in Rangamati District. Deadline11 Apr 2021 864093 Emplacement of Signboards in the Structures of Ministry of Housing & Public Works under the Jurisdiction of Rangamati PW Division. Deadline11 Apr 2021 864094 Other Machineries and equipment (Generator, Photocopier, Printer, Scanner & Computer/Laptop). Deadline12 Apr 2021 864095 Cleaning old mosaic in South, South-West, Wes, North-West, North block and cleaning brick pavement for for 12th Session Session at 11th National parliament in the FY 2020-21 at Nat Deadline05 Apr 2021 864096 Procurement of welding machines to facilitate shop practice for Welding & Fabrication Trade SSC Vocational Branch of Ashuganj Tap Bidyut Kendra High School under Boiler Maintenance Deadline21 Apr 2021 864097 Purchase of Hardware Deadline20 Apr 2021 864098 Construction of Farm building for large animal and small animal. Deadline19 Apr 2021 864099 Supply and installation of EoS Server Replacement for iBAS along with virtualization software Deadline18 Apr 2021 864100 Premises Cleaning, Jungle Cutting, Removal of Sludge from Drain & Pits and Beautification of Trees at Deputy Commissioner's Residence and Circuit House for the Prevention of Mosqui Deadline05 Apr 2021 864101 Human Machine Interface HMI Unit - 10 items Deadline18 Apr 2021 864102 GPS & DSLR Camera Deadline12 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us