Bangladesh Tenders - 22 April 2021

185 tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 April 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

902766 Repair of damaged Pavement Deadline06 May 2021 902771 Protective work by C.C. Block and sand filled Deadline06 May 2021 902774 Repairing of damaged pavement and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST works Deadline06 May 2021 902779 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902783 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902784 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902785 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902787 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902789 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902790 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902793 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902795 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902796 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902798 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 902799 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture Deadline06 May 2021 903161 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Packing Material Deadline25 May 2021 903164 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Packing Material Deadline27 May 2021 903167 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Packing Material Deadline30 May 2021 903172 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Deadline01 Jun 2021 903179 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Deadline03 Jun 2021 903184 Procurement of Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Deadline06 Jun 2021 903518 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building with 5-storied Foundation Deadline23 May 2021 903520 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building with 5-storied Foundation Deadline23 May 2021 903522 Construction of 5-Storied 100 Beded Hostel Building Deadline23 May 2021 903523 Construction of 5-Storied 100 Beded Hostel Building Deadline23 May 2021 903524 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building Deadline23 May 2021 903525 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building Deadline23 May 2021 903526 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building Deadline23 May 2021 903527 Construction of 5-Storied 100 Beded Girls Hostel Building with 5- storied Foundation Deadline23 May 2021 903528 Construction of 5-Storied 100 Beded Girls Hostel Building with 5- storied Foundation Deadline23 May 2021 903731 Supply of MSR Chemical Reagent for Upazila Health Complex Kuliarchar Kishoreganj. Deadline05 May 2021 903732 Construction of Bank Protection Walkway Walkway on pile RCC Steps foot over Bridge Bench Boundary wall with allied Infrastructures at DEPTC area on the bank of Shitalakshya river. Deadline06 May 2021 903733 Supplying New AC, IPS and ancillary electrical repair work at at Executive Engineer's Bangalow. Deadline05 May 2021 903734 Construction of Bank Protection Walkway Walkway on pile RCC Steps foot over Bridge Bench Boundary wall with allied Infrastructures from Hasnabad to Kawtail on the bank of Buriganga Deadline06 May 2021 903735 Establishment of 100 (Hundred) Bed Cancer Unit at Government Medical College Hospital of Divisional Head Quarters One at Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital, Sylhet Deadline06 May 2021 903736 Construction of Bank Protection Walkway Walkway on pile RCC Stair foot over Bridge Bench with allied Infrastructures from Ashulia to Kamarpara on the bank of Turag river Gazipur ed Deadline06 May 2021 903737 Maintenance work by providing Aggregate Base Type-II with Carpeting & Seal Coat from Ch 14515 to 15230 Km of Kawkhali-Chirapara-Vitabaria-Bhandaria Road Z-8713 under Pirojpur Road Deadline06 May 2021 903739 Construction Boundary Wall including Gate of Sadrunnessa GPS Deadline12 May 2021 903765 Supply and installation of 0.5-cusec solar powered LLP with solar panel and necessary accessories with pump house. Deadline05 May 2021 903766 Repair and renovation of DURGAPUR URC Durgapur Netrokona Deadline05 May 2021 903767 Supply of MSR Gauge Bandage Cotton for Upazila Health Complex Kuliarchar Kishoreganj. Deadline05 May 2021 903768 Construction of Bank Protection Walkway Walkway on pile RCC Steps foot over Bridge Bench Boundary wall with allied Infrastructures from Hasnabad to Kawtail on the bank of Buriganga Deadline06 May 2021 903770 Maintenance Work by providing Aggregate Base Type II with Carpeting & Seal Coat from Ch. 27+000 to 27+730 Km of Barguna (Dhakin Ramna Kheyaghat)-Dawatala-Mathabaria-Baromasua Road Deadline06 May 2021 903771 Procurement of Lab Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2021 903772 Construction of Bank Protection Walkway Walkway on pile RCC Steps foot over Bridge Bench Boundary wall with allied Infrastructures from Batulia to Uzanpur on bank of Turag river. Deadline06 May 2021 903773 Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 33/11KV, 2x10/13.33 MVA (Regular Type, AIS) 02 Nos substation for capacity development (Renovation: Hamdah, Jhenaidah and Deadline06 Jun 2021 903775 Supply of difference size well graded Stone Chips & Pea-Gravels for Maintenance of different Roads of Road Sub-Division Kulaura, Moulvibazar, Srimongal under Road Division Moulviba Deadline06 May 2021 903881 Procurement of 315 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 5 cusec capacity re- construction LLP Buried pipe line(10 set= 15000m) Deadline05 May 2021 903883 Repair and Maintenance of Bituminous Carpeting Road From Government D-Type Quarter to Rabeya Bosri Madrasha and Officers Club to The Executive Engineer's Bungalow at Tangail Distri Deadline05 May 2021 903884 Procurement of different types of Pipe Pipe Fittings Valves PVC Glue PVC Wrench PVC Welder etc for WTP Deadline19 May 2021 903885 Construction of administrative extension building & hall room of Ghior Upazila Parishad Upazila Ghior District Manikganj. Deadline20 May 2021 903886 Procurement of 315 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 5 cusec capacity LLP Buried pipe line extension (10 set= 6000m) Deadline05 May 2021 903887 Repair of embankment in between KM 13.500 to KM 16.00 and KM 16.500 to KM 18.500 Total 1080 m at Nalua union, Upazilla-Bakergonj and in between KM 0.500 to KM 8.00 Total 400 m at K Deadline05 May 2021 903889 Precautionary bank protection work with future strengthening from the erosion of Rangamati river at Char Goma Gazirhat & Adjacent area from Km 2.150 to Km 2.185 Total 35.00m at Bak Deadline05 May 2021 903893 Repair work of Commandant Bungalow and jetty, painting work of auditorium and others at Bangladesh Marine Academy. Deadline04 May 2021 903894 Repair of Office Building & Boundary Wall at BIP Colony and Coloring Work on Exterior Surface of Office Building at Sagardi BWDB Colony under Barishal O&M Division, BWDB, Barishal Deadline05 May 2021 903895 Repair and Maintenance Work of CID Office at Tangail District Headquarter During the Year 2020-21 Deadline05 May 2021 903900 Procurement of 315 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 5 cusec capacity re- construction LLP Buried pipe line(5 set= 7500m) Deadline05 May 2021 903901 Construction of walkway at Residence of Narail District Judge. Deadline05 May 2021 903902 Repair of boundary wall, applying color and sanitary repair work at Police Super's Bangalow of Narail. Deadline05 May 2021 903904 Construction of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building of 64 district Head Quarters in Bangladesh 1st phase (2nd revised) under the scheme of 01 (one) at Manikganj.( Sub-head : C Deadline06 May 2021 903905 Installation of Compressive Strength Testing Machine, Core Resizer Machine, Accessories to ensure the quality of CC Block ,Constructing RCC Platform & Tiles work on Existing Labrat Deadline05 May 2021 903908 Installation of tiles and civil-sanitary repair at Executive Engineer's Bangalow of Narail PWD Deadline05 May 2021 903910 Construction of additional class room Chhakapan GPS under PEDP4 Deadline12 May 2021 903975 Construction of Brick soaling road at karamjal under chandpai range and katka under sarankhola range. Deadline04 May 2021 903982 Installation of 50 Nos. Shallow Tara Tube Well (Non-Extractable) with no. 6 Hand Pump for Bhumiheen Familly at Sadar upazila in Pabna District under Revenue bugdet of Department of Deadline05 May 2021 903988 Procurement of Electro mechanical (like CB, auxulary etc) Items for JGS 320 Gas Generator A1 of SWTP. Deadline06 May 2021 903990 Construction of 10-Ten Storied Teacher Dormitory Utility Building at RUET Rajshahi. Deadline05 May 2021 903991 Construction of RCC U-Drain/ Cross Drain at 38 th km of Rangpur-Badargonj-Parbotipur-Dinajpur Road (R-554) & 1 st km of lilirmore -Baluadanga Road (Z-5805) under Road Division Dina Deadline06 May 2021 903992 Supplying Fitting & Fixing of making door and window frames (Chowkat), Door Lock & Paint Work for RHD Office, Under Barguna Road Division During the year 2020-2021 Deadline05 May 2021 903993 construction of retired embankment from km 15.000 to km 15.550 = 0.550 km in Mirzaganj-Rampur sub-project of Patuakhali O&M Division, BWDB, Patuakhali under Operational Budget duri Deadline05 May 2021 903995 Changing of HT Overhead Line & Sub-station of City Scan and MRI Department along with Repair of 02 nos ICU Generator at Rangpur Medical College Hospital. Deadline02 May 2021 903997 Installation of 38mm dia 50nos. Deep Tubewell with 6no Hand Pump For Homeless and Landless Family On the Occasion of Mujib Centenary Deadline05 May 2021 903998 Repair & maintenance work of transformers earthing, DOFC, LIGHTNING ARRESTOR changes in the places of kader plaza, electric market, S.M.KALED ROAD attached area in feeder-1 under s Deadline12 May 2021 903999 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity Force mode/ LLP Baried pipe line extension (50 set= 30000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904000 Precautionary bank protection work with future strengthening from the erosion of Karkhana river at Laxmipasa high school, ferry ghat and adjacent area from Km 0.00 to Km 0.036 Tota Deadline05 May 2021 904001 Pavement Harring Bond & Repair with SBST work at 5th(p), 6th(p), 7th(p), 8th(p), 9th(p) & 10th(p) km of Birampur (Bijon)-Hakimpur(Hili) Road (Z-5854) under Road Division Dinajpur d Deadline05 May 2021 904003 Bangabandhu Digital Museum Mujib Corner at MPB Deadline24 May 2021 904004 Repair of Pavement with Seal Coat work at 1st km(p) and 4th km(p) of Dinajpur-Birol-Pakura-Radhikapur (Birol Landport) (Z-5803) Road under Road Division, Dinajpur during the year 2 Deadline05 May 2021 904005 Supplying & Fitting, Fixing of Overhead Lane Direction (Size 3x 12' x 4') Sign Board (4 Piler) Deadline06 May 2021 904006 Repair of toilet adjacent of hall room, replacement of wooden door, window rail and sanitary fitting of Narail Circuit House. Deadline05 May 2021 904007 Construction of help desk, installation of window rail Narail District Judge Office. Deadline05 May 2021 904008 Maintenance by Base Type-II, Carpeting & Seal Coat at Ch.24+000 km to Ch. 25+000 km of Goalando (Jamtala)-Godarbazar-Pangsha-Habaspur Road (Z-7106) under Rajbari Road Division Duri Deadline06 May 2021 904010 Repair and Renovation of Tiles Work, Painting, Sanitary Fittings and Other Related Repair Work at Government C-Type Officers Quarter in Tangail District Headquarter. Deadline05 May 2021 904011 Maintenance of Flexible Pavement with Agreegate Base Type-II, Carpeting & Seal Coat including necessary repair of pavment distress Deadline06 May 2021 904012 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity LLP Baried pipe line (10 set= 12000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904013 Special Repair and Maintenance Work of Tangail District Anti Corruption Office During the Year 2020-21 Deadline05 May 2021 904014 Procurement of 160 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 1 cusec capacity LLP Baried pipe line (10 set= 10000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904015 Installation of tiles at different rooms of Narail Civil Surgeon,s Office. Deadline05 May 2021 904016 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity Force mode/ LLP Baried pipe line extension (16 set= 9600m) Deadline05 May 2021 904017 Construction of 04 Four nos Manual Pond Sand Filter(Vessel Type) 500LPH Capacity at Jhalokathi District during the year 2020-21 under Village Water Supply Project of DPHE . Deadline05 May 2021 904018 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity Force mode/ LLP Baried pipe line extension (16 set= 9600m) Deadline05 May 2021 904019 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity Deep tube well Baried pipe line (10 set= 15000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904020 Repair and maintenance of Electric Sub-Station and Electric Line of Hydrology Campus. Deadline05 May 2021 904021 Repair and maintenance of Electric Sub-Station and Electric Line of Hydrology Campus. Deadline05 May 2021 904022 Supply of Lime for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-2 (Package-1/ 2020-21). Deadline06 May 2021 904023 Repair & maintenance work of transformers earthing, DOFC, LIGHTNING ARRESTOR changes in the places of alam hotel, rashid master lane, nazir pole attached area in feeder-9 under sal Deadline12 May 2021 904024 Supply of MSR Furniture for Upazila Health Complex Kuliarchar Kishoreganj. Deadline05 May 2021 904026 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity LLP Baried pipe line (5 set= 6000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904027 Supply of MSR Instruments for Upazila Health Complex Kuliarchar Kishoreganj. Deadline05 May 2021 904030 Replacement of roof sheeting and repairing works of NGFF(old) bagged godown, SFCL, Fenchuganj, Sylhet. Deadline19 May 2021 904034 Repair and Renovation of Tiles Work, Thai Aluminium Window Fitting, Wooden Door Repair and Sanitary Fittings Work at Government D-Type Officers Quarter in Tangail District Headquar Deadline05 May 2021 904040 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity Deep tube well Baried pipe line (5 set= 7500m) Deadline05 May 2021 904049 Procurement of 100 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 0.5 cusec capacity solar LLP Baried pipe line(10 set= 8000m) Deadline05 May 2021 904050 Supply of MSR Medicine Non-EDCL for Upazila Health Complex Kuliarchar Kishoreganj. Deadline05 May 2021 904087 Emergency Temporary Bank Protective Work along the right bank of Gowro Baka River at Chowganga village Deadline02 May 2021 904088 a) Repair of broken/useless ceiling fan rewinding wiring and control switch replacement and supply and assembly of new ceiling fan and replacement of fittings of various ward, bloc Deadline05 May 2021 904089 Procurement of 02 (Two) Multi functional laser Photocopier machine Deadline09 May 2021 904090 Repair works at Commandant Bungalow and Officers quarter under Bangladesh Coast Guard, Chattogram zone. Deadline09 May 2021 904091 Procurement of Analytical Grade Chemicals, Glassware for 450 MW CCPP (North & South) Chemical Division of APSCL Deadline20 May 2021 904092 Construction works of Outdoor Section for the Treatment of COVID-19 Symptoms Patients in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline05 May 2021 904093 Procuring Of P.J Bricks, Stone Chips, Sand (F.M.0.8) Fire wood& Geo-Bag for Routine maintenance work of different Roads and ferry ghats under Rajbari Road Division, During the FY-2 Deadline06 May 2021 904097 Repair & Renovation works of Kawkhali Branch under Rangamati Region of Chittagong Division. Deadline19 May 2021 904098 Supply of medical equipment to 29 community clinics and 3 union health centers Under Narail Sadar Upazila, Dist: Narail. Deadline12 May 2021 904099 500 M.T Sulphuric Acid Carrying from T.S.P Complex Limited North Patenga Chittang to AFCCL Chemical Store Ashuganj Brahmanbaria with Loading -Unloading & others related works. Deadline12 May 2021 904100 Construction of deep tube well and water supply line for emergency water supply in Rangpur Medical College and Hospital. Deadline03 May 2021 904101 Construction of Administrative Extension Building & Hall Room Under Gangni UpazilaMeherpur. Deadline20 May 2021 904102 Emergency Temporary Bank Protective Work along the right bank of Dhalesshori River at Noagao village Deadline02 May 2021 904104 Civil and sanitary work including replacement and painting of doors and windows at different quarters of Magistrate Colony, Batali Hill, Lalkhan Bazar, Chattogram Deadline04 May 2021 904105 PPC Machine,Digital Deadline25 Apr 2021 904106 Printer,Laser,Colour Deadline25 Apr 2021 904107 Renovation and Extension of Saidpur Inspection Bungalow including necessary fitting, fixing, furniture and air cooler at Saidpur under Road Division Nilphamari during the year 2020 Deadline05 May 2021 904108 Printer,LaserJet,Black & White Deadline25 Apr 2021 904109 Mother Board,ASUS,A8N32-SLI Delux Deadline29 Apr 2021 904110 Installation of 30 Nos. Shallow Tara Tube Well (Non-Extractable) with no. 6 Hand Pump for Bhumiheen Familly Deadline05 May 2021 904111 Computer,Desktop,Core i7 Deadline29 Apr 2021 904112 Server PC Deadline29 Apr 2021 904113 Supplying of Stone Chips, pea-gravels, Brick Chips, Sand, Fire Wood, Synthetic Bag,Paint & Road Marking Paint, Thiner etc at RHD Stack yard / Bhushir Bondor for Emmergency repair & Deadline06 May 2021 904114 Cartridge for HP Desk Jet B109a Printer (compatible Cartridge Deadline28 Apr 2021 904115 Land development at Solid Waste Landfill site under Improvement of Pirganj Pourashova Water Supply and Environmental Sanitation Project, Pirgaonj Pourashava, Rangpur Deadline06 May 2021 904116 Installation of 38mm dia 16nos. Deep Tubewell with 6no Hand Pump For Homeless and Landless Family On the Occasion of Mujib Centenar Deadline05 May 2021 904118 Installation of 38mm dia 40nos. Deep Tubewell with 6no Hand Pump For Homeless and Landless Family On the Occasion of Mujib Centenary at Kathalia Upazilla in Jhalokathi District und Deadline05 May 2021 904119 Procurement of Desktop Computer, UPS, Printer & Scanner. Deadline06 May 2021 904120 Supply and Installation of LT line in the Hospital building from the newly establishment 2000 KVA electric Sub-Station of National Institute of Ophthalmology Hospital building at S Deadline05 May 2021 904121 Installation of 50 Nos. Deep Tara Tube Well (Non-Extractable) with no. 6 Hand Pump for Bhumiheen Familly at Bera & Sathia upazila in Pabna District under Revenue bugdet of Departme Deadline05 May 2021 904237 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Conference Room in Modern General Hospital Building at Gaibandha. Deadline05 May 2021 904238 Construction of 16m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Badamtoli - Bunkurhat Road at Ch. 2112m SADAR Road ID 542404006 Deadline19 May 2021 904239 Major Maintenance Of 38 Nos Government Primary School at different Upazilla in Rangpur District Under Primary Education Development Programme-4(FY: 2020-2021) Deadline06 May 2021 904240 Special civil and sanitary repair work including tiles work, patent stone work on roof and septic tank construction at D-1 and D-2 residences of Port Health Colony, Agrabad, Chatto Deadline04 May 2021 904242 Procurement of Raw materials, PPE tools and different machines to facilitate shop practice for â??Welding & Fabricationâ?� Trade, SSC (Vocational) Deadline24 May 2021 904243 Establishment of National Institute of Digestive Diseases Research and Hospital (NIDDRH) at Mohakhali, Dhaka. (Sub-Head :- Cable Connected to the Generator and ELT Panel and ancill Deadline05 May 2021 904244 Civil & Sanitary Works of Diarrhoea and Children ward in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline05 May 2021 904245 Supplying of 1st class brick, stone chips 25mm (LAA <25), sand (FM 0.50) & fire wood at Lakshmipur Stackyard and Ramganj Stackyard for maintenance works in different Roads of Laksh Deadline06 May 2021 904246 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Operation Theatre in Modern General Hospital Building at Gaibandha. Deadline05 May 2021 904247 Construction works of Main Gate with Supplying fitting & fixing of S.S Grill on Boundary Wall in Civil Surgeon Banglow at Gaibandha. Deadline05 May 2021 904250 Construction of Passenger Shed with footpath at 1st km (Basila & Basila Tempu Stand), 2nd km (Washpur) & 3rd km (Ghatarchar) Both Side of Basila Bridge Link Road (Z-8208) under Dha Deadline05 May 2021 904252 Construction on 48m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Rajapur Kathalia RHD Sonali More - Lebubunia GC via Galua UP Road at Ch. 4968m RAJAPUR Road ID 542842002 Deadline19 May 2021 904256 Supply & Installation of Acoustic Doppler Current Profiler (ADCP) and Accessories. Deadline05 May 2021 904260 Supply and installation of Desktop computer, Printer, Software, UPS, Scanner, Laptop/note book and Photocopier machine for BINA HQ. Deadline06 May 2021 904262 Construction of 22m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Rajpasha Sonay -Bari - Sewta Jr. High School Road at Ch. 2700m SADAR Road ID 542405144 Deadline19 May 2021 904374 Repair and Supplying fitting & fixing Different type of Road Median grill Deadline05 May 2021 904375 Supply and installation of ICT (CCTV Camera, Monitor and accessories) for BINA HQ and 12 (twelve) sub-stations of BINA at different locations. Deadline06 May 2021 904376 Supplying Asphalt Mistry, Semi- Skilled Labour, Un-skilled Labour and Flag man for Bituminous Maintenance work at 10th km (P), 11th km (P),12th km (P),13th km (P) of Tongi-Ashulia- Deadline04 May 2021 904377 Emergency Repair and Retrofitting Works of damaged RCC Girders of Salehpur Bridge including detail investigation and load testing at Dhaka-Aricha National Highway (N-5) under Dhaka Deadline12 May 2021 904379 Improvement of BC road from Mathbari UP office to Badnikathi hat road at ch. 600-1600m including 03 No 1.50mx1.50m RCC Box Culvert at ch.1103m 1325m & 15856m under Rajapur Upazila Deadline19 May 2021 904393 Renovation for civil work of Narsingdi Road Division & Narsingdi Road Sub-Division office under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline04 May 2021 904394 Improvement of BC road from Kulkati Bazar-Sarai Wilar vita road at ch.0.00-1200m under Nalchity Upazila District-Jhalakathi Road ID No 542734006 Deadline19 May 2021 904395 A Improvement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Vorora Shahabuddin Store Doyal Bihaga Rd.. Ch.00-600.00 m Ward No. 01 Under Setabganj Pourashava.B Improvement of Rd. Deadline19 May 2021 904472 Modernization of Nurse room, Canteen, meeting room, male & laddie's ward Cabin, VIP Cabin, Store, kitchen room lift machine room of National TB Hospital at agargaon. Deadline03 May 2021 904473 Construction of 60.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Darimasimpur - Afzalkandi wapda via Kalakandi Uttorpara - Uttor Maniknagar road at Ch.425m (Road ID. 419894043) Upazila: Titas, Dis Deadline20 May 2021 904474 Remaining Internal & external work of RCD-1 within Ganabhaban Complex. Deadline03 May 2021 904475 Civil Sanitary repair of Addi Secretary & DG & Director,s room of 1st floor, 2nd floor of block No-12 within Ministry of Planning. Deadline03 May 2021 904476 Repair of 5nos Residential Building (D-4, D-5, D-6, D-7 & E-12) and Septic Tank at Sagardi BWDB Colony under The Project of "River Bank Protection Work at Ulania-Gabindapur Area un Deadline04 May 2021 904477 Repair of 5nos Residential Building (D-4, D-5, D-6, D-7 & E-12) and Septic Tank at Sagardi BWDB Colony under The Project of "River Bank Protection Work at Ulania-Gabindapur Area un Deadline04 May 2021 904478 Repair by Base type-II and Carpeting with Seal coat work at 11th to 13th(P) km of Barisal-Karapur-Nabogram-Swrupkati Road (Z-8037) under Jhalokati Road Division during the year 202 Deadline06 May 2021 904479 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I including Premixed Bituminous Carpeting & Seal Coat work Deadline06 May 2021 904480 Emergency HBB work at 14th (Part), & 15th (Part) Km of Kulaura Gazipur - Juri Shagarnal Upazilla Connecting Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021 Deadline06 May 2021 904481 Supply and Installation of Traffic Signs and Sign Post at different Km of Kulaura Gazipur - Juri Shagarnal Upazilla Connecting Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year Deadline06 May 2021 904482 Repair of C-4 Residential Building and Drain at Sagardi BWDB Colony under The Project of "River Bank Protection Work Deadline04 May 2021 904483 Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture to Moitpara Dakhil Madrasha at Dohar Upazila Dhaka District. Deadline12 May 2021 904484 Repairing of Flexible Pavement by Wearing Course at 9th (P) km & 10th (P) km of Mirpur (Birulia)-Ashulia (Yarpur) Road (N-511) under Dhaka Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Deadline05 May 2021 904485 Installation of 18 nos. of Shallow Tara Tube Well that is Non-Extractable depth of 61 m with no 6 Hand Pump Deadline12 May 2021 904486 Repair by Carpeting & Seal coat work of existing Pavement at 18th(P) km of Jhalokati-Nabogram-Gava-Eksharapara Road (Z-8704) under Jhalokati Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline06 May 2021 904487 Supply of 02 nos tuck mounted water carrier 3000 liter capacity under Expansion and Development of Water Supply and Sanitation System in Chowmuhani Pourasava of Noakhali District Deadline04 May 2021 904488 Toilet repair beside of CTSB Office within Chandrima Uddayan. Deadline03 May 2021 904499 Repair & Renovation Work of Divisional Accountant Residential Shade under Road Division, Moulvibazar During The Year 2020-2021 Deadline06 May 2021 904620 Civil and Sanitary Works of Diarrhoea and Chldren Ward Deadline05 May 2021 904621 Civil and Sanitary Works of Diarrhoea and Chldren Ward Deadline05 May 2021 904622 Construction works of Outdoor Section Deadline05 May 2021 904623 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Conference Room Deadline05 May 2021 904625 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Conference Room Deadline05 May 2021 904626 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Conference Room Deadline05 May 2021 904629 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC for Conference Room Deadline05 May 2021 904630 Ancillary Repair works including Supply & Installation of AC Deadline05 May 2021 904631 Construction works of Main Gate with Supplying fitting and fixing of S.S .Grill on Boundary Wall in Civil Surgeon Banglow Deadline05 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us