Bangladesh Tenders - 29 April 2021

150 tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 April 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

915213 Supply, fitting, fixing and installation of completely integrated solar powered street light Madan pourashava area.[Solar Street light(30W)116Nos with all complete]. Nnder Madan Po Deadline25 May 2021 915333 Solar Street light at Gulshakhali, Boghachatar and Bassanadam Union Deadline18 May 2021 915369 Bank Revetment work along the right bank at Shompasi from km 53.150 to 53.850= 700 with 1 no. R/S stair. in C/W Protection Project at Moulvibazar Sadar Rajnagor & Kulaura Upazilla Deadline27 May 2021 915376 Procurement of Hardware materials and tools for 450 MW-North (workshop) plant of APSCL Deadline20 May 2021 915378 Rehabilitation of Gopalpur-Nalin Hat Road form Ch. 00-9600m (ID No. 393382001) Under Gopalpur Upazila, District : Tangail. Deadline31 May 2021 915408 Replacement and repair of water line with other works at Nilphamari Police lines Deadline12 May 2021 915409 Cleaning rubbish & drain of different place within Ministry of Planning. Deadline09 May 2021 915412 Supply of Education and Learning Materials Deadline12 May 2021 915413 Supplying of stone Chips, Pea gravels,Brick, Sand, Fire wood and Raod marking for departmental repair & maintenance work of different road and Structures of Road Sub- Division Phul Deadline18 May 2021 915414 Thorough repair works of building no. BA-2 with other ancillary works at CLW/PBT. Deadline11 May 2021 915415 Pavement Repair with seal coat work at 11th(p) & 12th(p) km of Dinajpur-Khanpur Road Z-5802 under road Division dinajpur during the year 2020-2021. Deadline18 May 2021 915416 Civil repair & renovation of PW Sub-Division office & T&T Office within Planning Ministry. Deadline09 May 2021 915417 Renewing drain apron sewerage line with outside painting weather coat with other repairing and maintenance works of abandoned houses Kazi Nazrul Islam Road & Humayun Road at Mohamm Deadline23 May 2021 915421 Re-habilitation of Atharodana (R&H)-Parshi-Beara Bazar Road at Ch. 00-4937m Under Ghatail Upazila, District: Tangail (Road ID No.393284040) [Salvage Materials Tk.9,78,518.00] Deadline31 May 2021 915422 Modernization & renovation work of NEC Committee room-2 (east side) of economic relation division within Ministry of Planning.(Sub-Head: Supplying & laying tiles & other ancillary Deadline09 May 2021 915423 Construction of 08 (Eight) storied, 1250 Sft each flat, 2-units/Floor Residential Building for Govt. Officers at Abandoned House No-5/9. Block-B, Humayun Road Mohammadpur Dhaka. Deadline23 May 2021 915424 Changing of different places jumper changing of old and bad conductor re-installation of conductor straighten the inclined pole replacement of weak Deadline12 May 2021 915426 Changing of 11/0.4 kv faulty cable or retention breaking or lean HT/LT pole installation and straighten up changing of cable termination kit tree branch cutting and including other Deadline12 May 2021 915427 Civil Sanitary repair work at Sub Assistant Engineer Residence Deadline12 May 2021 915428 Repair of Deban Babu Road With Drain. Deadline24 May 2021 915430 Supply of Computer and Accessories Deadline12 May 2021 915431 01) Repairing & Painting Works of Rangipara Bit Office at Pablakhali Range, Baghaichari, under North Forest Division, Rangamati. Deadline12 May 2021 915432 Improvement of Khalishpur 13, 132 & Housing Tin Tola Connection Road.( Ward No. 12) Deadline24 May 2021 915433 Civil sanitary repair works at Saidpur fire service and civil defense station Deadline12 May 2021 915517 Pile Driving works for Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply & Electrical Works at Dharadoya M L Secondary Scho Deadline18 May 2021 915518 Emergency Repair The Existing Damaged Pavement by Carpeting on repair portion & Seal Coat Work at at 4th Km (p) Ch: 03+000m to 03+250m of  Kachua-Gulbahar-Matlab Dakhin (Kashi Deadline11 May 2021 915519 Thorough Repair works of Building No. BA-4 with other ancillary works at residential area at CLW/PBT. Deadline11 May 2021 915520 Repair Works of RNB office watch tower and Time office with other ancillary works at CLW. Deadline11 May 2021 915522 Changing of faulty DOFC /LA/Transformer/HT-LT Loop & Earthing Installation of different transformer and other operation & maintenance work of 11kv Halishahar-10 no feeder under 33/ Deadline12 May 2021 915523 Bank Revetment work along the Right bank at Saidalbazar from km 8.950 to 9.350= 400m with 1 nos. R/S Deadline27 May 2021 915524 Construction of Laboratory Toilet and painting of Existing laboratory building at khagdohor under Mymensingh Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline20 May 2021 915525 Precautionary Protective Work along the left bank of Jamuna River from km 0.000 to km. 0.300 (= 300.00 m) at Char Pouli Bazar under Tangail Sadar upazila of Tangail District during Deadline09 May 2021 915526 Emergency Repair The Existing Damaged Pavement by Carpeting on repair portion & Seal Coat Work at at 20th Km (p) Ch: 19+000m to 19+250m of  Gouripur-Kachua-Hajiganj Road Deadline11 May 2021 915528 Construction of semi building (Laboratory Shade) at khagdohor under Mymensingh Road Division during the year 2020-2021 Deadline20 May 2021 915529 Civil Sanitary repair work of Addi. Secretary of planning Division of ground floor of block No-3 within Ministry of Planning. Deadline09 May 2021 915530 Temporary Protective Work along the left bank of Jamuna River to protect Alipur Mosque, Madrasa, School , Bazar, Homestead & its adjacent area from km 1.500 to 1.750 = 250.00 m Deadline09 May 2021 915531 Procurement of Tools & Consumables for Mechanical Maintenance of 50MW GEPP of APSCL. Deadline24 May 2021 915532 Supply of Computer with Printer and related accessories for DSTE/PXC office and SSAE/SIG offices. Deadline11 May 2021 915533 Thorough Repair works of Building No. F/9 and F/10 with other ancillary works at residential area at CLW/PBT. Deadline11 May 2021 915534 Supply of Engineering and Other Equipment Deadline12 May 2021 915535 Thorough repair works of Building No. F/7 and F/8 with other ancillary works at residential area of CLW/PBT. Deadline11 May 2021 915609 Water meter Deadline21 Jun 2021 915618 Construction of 05 (Five) storied, 1250 Sft each flat, 4-units/Floor Residential Building for Govt. Officers at Abandoned House No-3/22. Block-A, Iqbal Road, Mohammadpur Dhaka. Deadline23 May 2021 915620 Construction of 31.828 m Long P.C. Girder ( Suvaspur Bridge) at 15th km , 25.74 m Long P.C. Girder ( Baliadanga Bridge) at 16 th km,31.828 m Long P.C. Girder (Utpara Bridge) Deadline27 May 2021 915623 Material carrying work in FY 2020-21 under S&D-Halisahar BPDB. Deadline11 May 2021 915624 Construction of 08 (Eight) storied, 1250 Sft each flat, 2-units/Floor Residential Building for Govt. Officers at Abandoned House No-3/9 & 3/10, Block-B, Humayun Road Mohammadpur Dh Deadline23 May 2021 915628 Construction of 08 (Eight) storied, 1250 Sft each flat, 2-units/Floor Residential Building for Govt. Officers at Abandoned House No-2/22 Block-B, Babar Road, Mohammadpur Dhaka Deadline23 May 2021 915631 Civil Sanitary repair work of different floor of 1st & 2nd floor & 2nd floor economic division of block No-6 within Ministry of Planning. Deadline09 May 2021 915632 Ancillary electrical work including installation of playground lights and security lights at BCS Administration Academy, Shahbag, Dhaka Deadline12 May 2021 915635 Repair Work of Gas Line in Different Buildings at Mehedibag Government Colony. FY: 2020-21 Deadline09 May 2021 915638 Providing water proofing to the roof surface of Electric Sub station no-9 at NRA Deadline12 May 2021 915640 Supplying of Steel Wire rope & "U" Clamp at Different Ferryghat of RHD Stack yard under Pirojpur Road Division during the Year 2020-2021. Deadline12 May 2021 915641 Renovation of Bungalow no 3 at SRA. Deadline12 May 2021 915645 Construction of additional class room CHAYTA NAGAR GPS under PEDP4 at Biswanath Upazila Dist. Sylhet. Deadline12 May 2021 915648 Renovation of Bungalow no- 22 at Port South Residential Area. Deadline12 May 2021 915650 Changing of faulty DOFC /LA/Transformer/HT-LT Loop & Earthing Installation of different transformer and other operation & maintenance work of 11kv Halishahar-12 no feeder under 33/ Deadline11 May 2021 915652 Installation of 95 nos (75mm x 38mm dia) Shallow Tara system Tube well with 6 no hand pump Deadline12 May 2021 915661 Construction of single storied Academic Building with 4-storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply & Internal Electrification Works at Panchgao M.M Secondary School Morrelg Deadline18 May 2021 915684 Works for unlocking all the nut bolts to lift up the upper part of transformer to change the gaskets, reinstallation of upper part, oil centrifusing , replacing the oils and other Deadline11 May 2021 915686 Rehabilitation of Chandrakona G.C- Nurundi G.C Road at Ch. 00-2470m under Nakla Upazila, Sherpur (Road ID No : 389672006). Deadline25 May 2021 915687 Brick laying, CC works, Lifting, Cleaning and restoring old gravels, laying new gravels, maintenance of the drain for water passing and Others related emergency works Deadline11 May 2021 915688 Civil Sanitary repair of Secretary office & Member of Infrastructure division of ground floor block no-4 within Ministry of Planning. Deadline09 May 2021 915689 Civil repair works to basins safety tanks roofs doors windows etc. and cleaning of grass and weeds around the building as well as street lighting works adjacent to the Jamuna build Deadline11 May 2021 915690 Renovation of Bungalow no 28 & 30/C at SRA. Deadline12 May 2021 915691 Erection and commissioning of 33 KV breaker with panel and 11 KV breaker-panel and construction of supporting pad and structure along with other related emergency works Deadline11 May 2021 915692 Procurement of Computer with Allied equipment's for the project of Modernization of River Port including allied facilities at Paturia and Daulatdia. Deadline11 May 2021 915693 Construction of 10 Nos Combined RCC WASH Block for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction, sanitary, plumbing & electrical works Deadline12 May 2021 915694 Changing of faulty DOFC /LA/Transformer/HT-LT Loop & Earthing Installation of different transformer and other operation & maintenance work of 11kv Halishahar-01 no feeder under 33/ Deadline11 May 2021 915695 Construction of boundary wall & walkway in front of port house and improvement of play ground RM of Garriage Fish House etc. Deadline12 May 2021 915696 Construction of 05 (Five) storied, 1250 Sft each flat, 4-units/Floor Residential Building for Govt. Officers at Abandoned House No-5/4 Block-B, Gaznabi Road, Mohammadpur Dhaka. Deadline23 May 2021 915697 Necessary servicing/ repair and renovation work of the existing 400 KVA sub-station for the audit building at Kakrail, Dhaka Deadline12 May 2021 915698 Pile Driving works for Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply & Electrical Works at Madhudia Ecchamoyi Secondary Deadline18 May 2021 915700 Supplying of Stone Chips, Pea-gravels, 1st Class /PJ Bricks & Local Sand at Pirojpur Road Division Stack yard for Repair work of different road under Pirojpur Road Sub-Division of Deadline12 May 2021 915701 Repair & renovation work of Mosque at Chandrima Uddayn. Deadline09 May 2021 915702 Replacement of Tiles & sanitary fittings of different floor of Bangladesh Election Commission at Agargaon. Deadline09 May 2021 915703 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of UTTAR NATUAPARA RPS & SALABHARA Govt. Primary School. Deadline20 May 2021 915705 CONSTRUCTION OF 5 NOS ISOLATED RCC WASH BLOCK AT MIRSARAI UPAZILA IN CHATTOGRAM UNDER NBIDNNGPS BY DPHE CHATTOGRAM. Deadline11 May 2021 915770 Installation of proper lightings at the 33/11 KV, 4*10/13.33 MVA uposhohor sub-station yard Under the office of the Executive Engineer, Sales and Distribution Division-2, BPDB, Syl Deadline11 May 2021 915773 Installation of proper lightings at the 33/11 KV, 4*10/13.33 MVA MC college sub-station yard Under the office of the Executive Engineer, Sales and Distribution Division-2, BPDB, Sy Deadline11 May 2021 915775 Installation of earthing of different 100KVA, 200KVA and 250KVA distribution transformers included in different 11KV feeders of 33/11KV Uposhohor and 33/11KV MC College sub-station Deadline11 May 2021 915777 Brick laying, CC works, Lifting, Cleaning and restoring old gravels, laying new gravels, maintenance of the drain for water passing and Others related emergency works Deadline11 May 2021 915781 Civil repair works to basins safety tanks roofs doors windows etc. and cleaning of grass and weeds around the building as well as street lighting w Deadline11 May 2021 915783 Repair & Maintenance work of 350 m³/hr capacity Combined (Ground & Surface water) Treatment Plant at Chapainawabgonj Pourashava under 37 District Towns Water Supply Project Deadline12 May 2021 915787 Construction of Govt Residential Flats at 20 Nos Abandoned House in Gulshan Dhanmondi & Mohammadpur Dhaka.Sub-Head Construction of Boundary wall Main gate & Planter Box in House No Deadline23 May 2021 915788 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 8.369 to km. 8.550 = 181m near Dewanbazar BGB camp Deadline09 May 2021 915789 Construction of Govt Residential Flats at 20 Nos Abandoned House in Gulshan Dhanmondi & Mohammadpur Dhaka. Deadline23 May 2021 915791 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 28.000 to km. 28.400 = 400m near Mandirghat in Upazilla- Ramgarh, Dist- Khagrachari in connection with B Deadline09 May 2021 915794 Replacement of old 0.4 kv line System upgradation from 0.4kv to 11/0.4 kv line installation & replacement of distribution transformer for load sharing tree trimming of 11 kv& 11/0. Deadline12 May 2021 915796 Construction of Govt Residential Flats at 20 Nos Abandoned House in Gulshan Dhanmondi & Mohammadpur Dhaka. Deadline23 May 2021 915802 Construction of 10ten storied Revised 20 storied Head Office Building for NSI with 20 Storied Foundatoin and 02two Basement. (Sub-head-Arboriculture & Landscaping work) Deadline23 May 2021 915804 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km 50.200 to 50.500 =300m at Koilermuk in Upazilla- Mirarsorai, Dist-Chittagong in connection withBorder Riv Deadline09 May 2021 915806 Repairing and maintenance of false ceiling of Jalalabad 33/11 KV substation; repair, maintenance & painting of interior, outside wall, main gates and beautification of office build Deadline12 May 2021 915809 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km 27.600 to 27.900 = 300m at kashibari in Upazilla- Ramgarh, Dist- Khagrachari in connection with Border Ri Deadline09 May 2021 915834 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. km 24.240 to km 24.540 = 300m at Lacharipara in Upazilla- Ramgarh, Dist-khagrachari in connection with B Deadline09 May 2021 915835 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 29.800 to km 30.100 = 300m at Balturam in Upazilla- Ramgarh, Dist-khagrachari in connection with Border Deadline09 May 2021 915836 Major Maintenanceof 24 Nos Government Primary School at SHibchar Upazila in Madaripur District under Primary Education Development Programme-4 Deadline18 May 2021 915837 O & M of E/M works at Hazrat Shahjalal lnternationalAirport, Kurmitola, Dhaka during lhe2020-2021 (S.H:- Unseen/Emergency works under E/M Division-2- Rewiring & providing fitting / Deadline18 May 2021 915838 Supply and Installation of Storage Solution and Other ICT Equipment for Innovation Design and Entrepreneurship Academy Project. Deadline11 May 2021 915839 Repair of Office room of Residence Medical Officer, Establishment of office room by placing four room partition wall Deadline11 May 2021 915840 Supply & installation of spare parts for reconditioning of 20 Nos. defective Danfoss brand 90 KW Variable Frequency Drive VFD/Inverter under FMD-2 Lot-3. Deadline12 May 2021 915841 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 9.750 to km. 10.900 = 1150m near Karalachara BGB camp (East side) Deadline09 May 2021 915842 Supply and Installation of water pipe from RCC Pump house to service Jetty near Jetty Gate No-01 Deadline12 May 2021 915843 Damaged Infrastructure Repairing work of Fulbaria Super Market, Block-B at ward no 34, Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline20 May 2021 915844 Installation of 62 nos Tube well with 1.0 HP capacity Submersible pump at different union in Nawabgonj upazila, Dhaka. Deadline17 May 2021 915845 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 40.600 to km. 41.000 = 400 m at Mohaimoni-Sonaipur in Upazilla- Ramgarh, Dist- Khagrachari in connection Deadline09 May 2021 915846 Repair of Water and Sewerage System, Construction of new drain including repair of old drain, repair of old dustbin & construction of new dustbin and related repair works at Sherpu Deadline11 May 2021 915848 Cleaning of garbage trash etc. from two banks of DND canal from Mridhabari to Konapara Package-1. Deadline11 May 2021 915849 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km. 11.350 to km. 11.600 = 250m near Karalachara BGB camp (East side) Deadline09 May 2021 915850 Repair work of Toilet Renovation including Sewerages in Sadar Hospital old and New Building Chuadanga. Deadline11 May 2021 915851 Damaged Infrastructure Repairing work of Fulbaria Super Market, Block-A at ward no 34, Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline20 May 2021 915852 Replacement of Induction light fittings from gate no-8 to Export cargo village road in/c other E/M works at HSIA. Deadline18 May 2021 915910 Supply and Installation of 3x240 SM/120RM LT underground cable from Zone C to Middle of Shed 07 and Shed 08 Distribution box. Deadline12 May 2021 915911 Establishment of 40 (forty) Technical Training Centre (TTC) at upazila level and 01 (one) Institute of Marine Technology (IMT) at Chittagong for construction of TTC 01 (one) Deadline11 May 2021 915913 Civil-Sanitary Repair Works at the Office of the Superintendent of Police in Rangamati District. Deadline17 May 2021 915915 Placing False Ceiling & wall paneling of Conference room,Vertical venetian blind in window and Special repair of window adjacent to conference room at Sherpur District Hospital. FY Deadline11 May 2021 915919 Supply of necessary Mechanical Martials for Repair and Maintenance Works under FM Division-1. Deadline12 May 2021 915921 Supply of various equipments for repair and maintenance works of different brand VFD for various pumps under FM Division-1. Deadline12 May 2021 915924 Repair and renovation works including management of 2 Nos Toilet adjacent to Office room and 2 Nos Toilet adjacent to Conference room at Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Medical College a Deadline11 May 2021 915930 Supply of different materials, parts and related repairing service for reconditioning 25(Twenty five)set different sub-pump motor set with related service under FM Division-1 (Lot- Deadline12 May 2021 915934 1.Insulating materials: Tape adhesive black-3/4â?�. 2.Socket 2 Pin piano type 230 volts 5 Amp suitable for both round & flot pin. 3.LED bulb (Screw Cap) 22 watts 230 VAC à Deadline19 May 2021 915935 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Feni river (Border River) from km 44.600 to km 45.100 = 500m Deadline09 May 2021 915938 Civil-Sanitary Repair Works in/c Construction of Shed in front of Isolation Unit at Rangamati General Hospital. Deadline17 May 2021 915939 Creating of awareness among people to prevent pollution of DND canal. Deadline11 May 2021 915947 supply of Computers and others at Sreenagar & Gazarian Upazila office under Revenue Budget FY-2020-2021. Deadline12 May 2021 915948 Supply of Brand PC, Laser Printer and Accessories for BSMRAU Deadline11 May 2021 915950 Construction of new X- Ray room at the Ground floor of Chattogram Medical College,Hospital. Deadline11 May 2021 915952 Maintenance & Repair of existing sluice gates along the Beribadh of Zone-4 under DSCC Deadline09 May 2021 915954 Bank protection work along the Left bank of the Nagor River from Km. 11.300 to Km. 11.775 (Length = 475.00m) at Manikkhari in upazila: Haripur, Dist. Thakurgaon in C/W ''Border Riv Deadline09 May 2021 915955 Construction of four storied academic building with 4- storied foundation at Barlekha Girls high school, Barlekha, Moulvibazar. Deadline24 May 2021 915958 Procurement of different types & colors of paints. Deadline18 May 2021 915960 Special repair work at the court of Learned Judicial Magistrate ,Patiya. Deadline11 May 2021 916004 Package Work (50 MBPS) Full Duplex Dedicated Internet Service & Accessories, Servicing, Installation, Commissioning & all other related works without Radio Link for 2 years or 24 M Deadline19 May 2021 916005 Supplying of Laptop with printer and PhotocopierI for Narayavganj City Corporation. Deadline12 May 2021 916009 Installation of aluminium frame and glass partition including the repair work of the benches in the criminal trial box of benches and witness dock Deadline11 May 2021 916014 a. Construction of Chandoler Khal Regulator 5V-1.5mx1.8m from Ch. 400m Deadline31 May 2021 916021 Re-Excavation of Khas Ponds by Excavator Machine including various lead and lift. Deadline11 May 2021 916027 Construction of Main Gate for Zilla Labratory and Upazila Office Bullding , Sadar 2020-2021 Deadline11 May 2021 916032 Maintenance & Repair of existing sluice gates along the Beribadh of Zone-3 under DSCC Deadline09 May 2021 916035 Maintenance and necessary repair with servicing works of different electrical units and pumps of Komalapur and Dolaikhal Pump Stations. Deadline09 May 2021 916036 AT CGD Repairs to Level crossing Gate No-E/8 infront of Esack Depo gate for yearly maintenance in between CGPY-Transit yard. Deadline12 May 2021 916037 Annual Basis Cleaning Works at Residential Area of Hasnabad 132/33kV Grid Sub Station Under GMD Dhaka -South. Deadline11 May 2021 916041 installation of 90 Nos. Shallow Tara system tube well with 6 no hand pump (Non Extractable) for landless/homeless people for Mujib Borsho at DPHE Bodorganj and Taraganj Upazilla of Deadline11 May 2021 916043 Changing of sanitary fittings including other repair work and the painting work inside and outside the residence of district commissioner, Chattogram. Deadline11 May 2021 916046 civil & Sanitary repairs and renovation work for changing the Model family planning clinic to the prison cell situated at the 1st floor of Chattogram Madical College Hospital. Deadline11 May 2021 916049 . Civil and painting work including other repair work at the residence of divisional Commissioner, Chattogram. Deadline11 May 2021 916050 At LKM Station Raising re-construction of existing platform no.1 at Laksam station with other allied works as per drawing. Deadline12 May 2021 916054 Construction of Site Office at the right bank of Gorai River offtake area under Kushtia O&M Division, BWDB, Kushtia during the year 2020-2021. Deadline17 May 2021 916056 Repair of daytime toilet of prisoners and replacement including partial enhancement of CI sheet of kitchen inside Dhaka Central Jail, Keraniganj Deadline12 May 2021 916076 Maintenance & Repair of existing sluice gates along the Beribadh of Zone-5 under DSCC Deadline09 May 2021 916229 Company based operation of bus services Deadline05 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us